|
Our Media/Results from Laguna Hills XC Invitational
Our Results
2014 Results - Laguna Hills XC InvitationalPublished by RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool on Sep 14th 2014, 4:20am
Website:Click here Results courtesy of Geprge Varvas!
2014 Laguna Hills Cross Country Invitational
Girls 3 Mile Run CC Freshman
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals
=======================================================================
1 Perez, Maddie 9 Bishop Amat 19:49
2 Giacobetti, Skylar 9 JSerra 20:02
3 Odgers, Isabelle 9 Santa Margarita 20:31
4 Shulman, McKenzie 9 Santa Margarita 20:32
5 McCaffrey, Lauren 9 St. Margarets 20:41
6 Ivey, Delaney 9 Corona Del Mar 20:48
7 Smith, Tabythia 9 Estancia 21:00
8 Ruffier, Chloe 9 Rosary 21:03
9 Figuera, Kayla 9 Lutheran (Orange) 21:06
10 Esparza, Jasmin 9 Northwood 21:22
11 Sellas, Daisy 9 St. Margarets 21:23
12 Montgomery, Emma 9 Corona Del Mar 21:30
13 JOHNSON, HEATHER 9 San Juan Hills 22:00
14 DeLaRiva, Oivia 9 Santa Margarita 22:04
15 Abril, Sophia 9 Irvine 22:07
16 Yokota, Nicole 9 Santa Margarita 22:10
17 Samynathan, Kerenna 9 Northwood 22:14
18 Kramer, Karina 9 El Segundo 22:15
19 Wolchin, Sarah 9 Beverly Hills 22:17
20 Zambrano, Veronica 9 Costa Mesa 22:19
21 Arrese, Andrea 9 Laguna Hills 22:21
22 Brady, Alexandria 9 Pacifica (GG) 22:27
23 Weber, Kalyn 9 Rosary 22:27
24 Elliot, Jules 9 Northwood 22:32
25 Pike, Aiden 9 Santa Margarita 22:35
26 WELTER, CLAIRE 9 San Juan Hills 22:40
27 Lai, Ashley 9 Northwood 22:51
28 Keifer, Haley 9 Corona Del Mar 22:51
29 Cusolito, Casey 9 La Reina 23:03
30 Munoz, Rebecca 9 Lutheran (Orange) 23:05
31 Sanchez, Patricia 9 Santee 23:10
32 Daley, Kylynn 9 La Reina 23:11
33 Kennedy, Amelia 9 Rosary 23:22
34 Retiz, Kiandra 9 Tahquitz 23:23
35 Christian, Jamie 9 El Segundo 23:28
36 Regier, Jordyn 9 La Reina 23:35
37 Muller, Chloe 9 Northwood 23:38
38 REYNOLDS, SARAH 9 San Juan Hills 23:41
39 Shulman, Kennedy 9 Santa Margarita 24:10
40 Robles, Sasaiya 9 Northwood 24:12
41 Florez, Yesenia 9 Charter Oak 24:13
42 DIAZ, Jenny 9 Northview 24:18
43 Hwang, Joanna 9 Pacifica (GG) 24:20
44 Antuche, Cynthia 9 The Academy Charter 24:31
45 Lopez, Lizzet 9 Tustin 24:32
46 TACCONELLI, ALYSSA 9 San Juan Hills 24:33
47 Arico, Hannah 9 Corona Del Mar 24:34
48 Hernandez, Rachel 9 Tahquitz 24:37
49 Vu, Megan 9 Irvine 24:42
50 LEVINSON, ERIN 9 San Juan Hills 24:46
51 Larosa, Alexandra 9 JSerra 24:48
52 Waid, Jennifer 9 La Reina 24:51
53 Dveirin, Natasha 9 Beverly Hills 24:54
54 Kim, Rachel 9 Santa Margarita 25:01
55 Rivera, Molly 9 Rosary 25:02
56 Ross, Mia 9 JSerra 25:06
57 McGonegle, Rylie 9 El Segundo 25:09
58 Boothe, Isabel 9 Laguna Hills 25:11
59 Stone, Maria 9 Tustin 25:13
60 Ramirez, Stephanie 9 Norte Vista 25:16
61 Stein, Naomi 9 Irvine 25:19
62 Keesey, Marissa 9 Pacifica (GG) 25:21
63 Bair, Kaylie 9 Laguna Hills 25:23
64 Gronendyke, Lindsey 9 Corona Del Mar 25:24
65 Marquez, Kimberly 9 Pacifica (GG) 25:24
66 AUSTIN, TAYLOR 9 San Juan Hills 25:24
67 Tuitt, Crista 9 High Tech High Nort 25:25
68 Yosenick, Gillian 9 Santa Margarita 25:28
69 Galvan, Alexandra 9 Rosary 25:29
70 Lee, Elizabeth 9 Corona Del Mar 25:32
71 Gonzalez, Alexandra 9 Santa Margarita 25:33
72 Eskridge, Skyler 9 Tustin 25:41
73 Johnson, Rockie 9 Corona Del Mar 25:41
74 Buchwald, Sophia 9 Beverly Hills 25:42
75 Arroyo, Samatha 9 Estancia 25:43
76 Hernandez, Evelyn 9 Estancia 25:48
77 SALEN, ASHLEY 9 San Juan Hills 25:48
78 MOYER, ABBI 9 San Juan Hills 25:49
79 De Lao, Miriam 9 Norte Vista 25:51
80 HAPPY, ELEXA 9 San Juan Hills 25:51
81 Liang, Helen 9 El Segundo 25:56
82 Aleman, Anastasia 9 JSerra 25:58
83 Hurley, Sara 9 Pacifica (GG) 25:59
84 Guadarrana, Verania 9 Lutheran (Orange) 26:00
85 Yeoh, Neelufar 9 La Reina 26:06
86 Shaver, Danielle 9 JSerra 26:20
87 Esteban, Maria 9 Santee 26:21
88 Tang, Lauren 9 Pacifica (GG) 26:22
89 Maxwell, Emily 9 El Segundo 26:24
90 Armas, Ivonne 9 Tustin 26:30
91 Fallahzadeh, Deeba 9 Corona Del Mar 26:41
92 ROBERTS, QUINN 9 San Juan Hills 26:54
93 ANZALONE, ALYSSA 9 San Juan Hills 26:55
94 Lopez, Dania 9 Tustin 27:18
95 Munoz, Ana 9 Santee 27:39
96 Skandalis, Halee 9 JSerra 27:41
97 Quezada, Brigit 9 La Reina 27:42
98 Danke, Lauren 9 Santa Margarita 27:48
99 FRIAS, NATALIE 9 San Juan Hills 27:51
100 Mendoza, Tammy 9 El Segundo 27:52
101 Limon, Jessica 9 Estancia 27:55
102 Farias, Emilia 9 The Academy Charter 28:04
103 Roberts, Alyssa 9 Lutheran (Orange) 28:13
104 Soria, Jessica 9 Laguna Hills 28:13
105 Luong-Kha, Kelalani 9 Pacifica (GG) 28:15
106 Park, Chloe 9 Rosary 28:23
107 Friese, Julia 9 Pacifica (GG) 28:25
108 Hill, Effie 9 Brethren Christian 28:45
109 Cirino, Summer 9 Laguna Hills 29:23
110 Cabello, Hindra 9 Tahquitz 29:35
111 Peterson, Raya 9 Corona Del Mar 29:38
112 Ayala, Lindsey 9 Estancia 29:44
113 Koran, Mikaela 9 El Segundo 29:55
114 Diaz, Itzel 9 The Academy Charter 30:08
115 De la torre, Andrea 9 Norte Vista 30:19
116 Keown, Savannah 9 El Segundo 30:28
117 Flores, Julia 9 Tahquitz 30:42
118 Lopez, Bianca 9 Bishop Amat 31:59
119 BRAND, GRISELDA 9 San Juan Hills 32:00
120 Rivera, Gloria 9 Norte Vista 32:46
121 Ramirez, Jackie 9 Estancia 33:02
122 Rodriguez, Stephanie 9 Norte Vista 33:18
123 PIRGHIBI, MAKAYLA 9 San Juan Hills
124 Sato, Emily 9 Saddleback Valley Christi
Boys 3 Mile Run CC Freshman
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals
=======================================================================
1 Court, Xavier 9 Mira Costa 16:14
2 Ramirez, Isaias 9 Rubidoux 16:33
3 Frisone, Ethan 9 Valencia (Pl) 16:56
4 Chavez, Luis 9 Mission Viejo 16:57
5 Albin, Carson 9 Woodbridge 17:13
6 Satow, Quinn 9 Mira Costa 17:21
7 Bush, Ryan 9 Tesoro 17:29
8 Williams, Zachary 9 Sultana 17:31
9 Wehrli, Christian 9 Tesoro 17:33
10 Ruiz, Cayden 9 Valencia (Pl) 17:35
11 Alvarado, Carlos 9 Valencia (Pl) 17:38
12 Kyle, Krueger 9 Tesoro 17:41
13 El Farra, Mahmoud 9 Tesoro 17:45
14 Slone, Smith 9 Tesoro 17:45
15 ANDRES, RODRIGO 9 Santiago (GG) 17:53
16 Alon, Christopher 9 Peninsula 17:54
17 Salemme, Luke 9 Woodbridge 17:56
18 Arreola, Dylan 9 Claremont 17:59
19 SMART, DEVON 9 Murrieta Valley 18:05
20 Wong, Kade 9 Peninsula 18:05
21 Dohm, Timo 9 Valencia (Pl) 18:14
22 Hartstein, Jack 9 Tesoro 18:17
23 Holguin, Noah 10 Western 18:21
24 Lewis, Cole 9 Mira Costa 18:27
25 Shirazi, Chris 9 Mira Costa 18:33
26 Wehrli, Hunter 9 Tesoro 18:35
27 Mercado, Uziel 9 Sultana 18:40
28 keane, Rory 9 Mission Viejo 18:44
29 Krohn, Nick 9 Valencia (Pl) 18:48
30 Browen, Ben 9 Hemet 18:49
31 Davis, Charlie 9 Claremont 18:50
32 Chavarria, Angel 10 Western 18:52
33 Scheider, Daniel 9 Claremont 18:52
34 Hines, David 9 Claremont 18:52
35 Hankamer, Dylan 9 Mira Costa 18:54
36 Koepke, Blake 9 Fallbrook 19:00
37 ZENSKI, JAKE 9 Murrieta Valley 19:02
38 MARTINEZ, VICTOR 9 Santiago (GG) 19:07
39 REECE, TRISTAN 9 Murrieta Valley 19:19
40 Alex, Mulligan 9 Tesoro 19:22
41 Marx, Gavin 9 Mission Viejo 19:23
42 DIAZ, JUAN 9 Santiago (GG) 19:26
43 van Dorp, Declan 9 Tesoro 19:29
44 Camacho, Joseph 9 Claremont 19:31
45 fuchs, sam 9 Newport Harbor 19:35
46 Perry, Ryan 9 Tesoro 19:36
47 Beezhold, Connor 9 Mira Costa 19:42
48 Huang, Evan 9 Peninsula 19:43
49 STEVENS, JEREMY 9 Murrieta Valley 19:45
50 HERNANDEZ, JORGE 9 Santiago (GG) 19:45
51 LAKE, PARKER 9 Murrieta Valley 19:46
52 Hutton, Jared 9 Villa Park 19:46
53 Donnelly, Marc 9 Claremont 19:47
54 Faber, Alan 9 Mira Costa 19:48
55 Kawana, Steve 9 University -SS 19:50
56 flores, suri 9 Anaheim 19:54
57 cislaw, trevor 9 Newport Harbor 19:54
58 Ison, Conner 9 Tesoro 19:55
59 Hickman, Brett 9 Mission Viejo 19:56
60 Churchill, Spencer 9 Mission Viejo 19:58
61 Elias, Michael 9 Mira Costa 20:00
62 Lee, Chris 9 Mira Costa 20:02
63 Mordy, Spencer 9 Capo Valley 20:04
64 Mendez, Christopher 9 Peninsula 20:05
65 langdon-weyrich, kyle 9 Newport Harbor 20:06
66 Glasman, Max 9 Mira Costa 20:07
67 Roselle, Jesse 9 Claremont 20:08
68 Pellegrino, Dominic 9 Mira Costa 20:11
69 Hite, Hayden 9 Tesoro 20:11
70 cruz, jorge 9 Anaheim 20:11
71 Olthoff, Jacob 9 Tesoro 20:12
72 Johnson, Nick 9 Mission Viejo 20:15
73 Martinez, Joseph 9 Rubidoux 20:16
74 Antich, Michael 9 Mira Costa 20:16
75 Lee, Michael 9 Valencia (Pl) 20:20
76 Michael, Robbins 9 Tesoro 20:23
77 Anguiano, Michael 9 Hemet 20:24
78 Grenda, Lucas 9 Peninsula 20:25
79 Zamorano, Isaiah 9 San Gorgonio 20:25
80 Morgan, Max 9 Capo Valley 20:29
81 pluma, jose 9 Anaheim 20:32
82 Pang, Benjamin 9 Mission Viejo 20:38
83 Bell, Noah 9 Mira Costa 20:40
84 PEREZ, ANTHONY 9 Santiago (GG) 20:41
85 Carpenter, Dallas 9 Tesoro 20:43
86 Wang, Franklin 10 University -SS 20:43
87 Pino, Kevin 9 Villa Park 20:44
88 Pauvin, Swamy 9 Tesoro 20:45
89 Adams, Joshua 9 Mission Viejo 20:45
90 Dougher, Ryan 9 Mira Costa 20:50
91 Bellor, James 9 Villa Park 20:52
92 Kimbwala, Cuatli 9 Claremont 20:52
93 Suhr, Tobias 9 Peninsula 20:53
94 orduna, andres 9 Anaheim 20:53
95 Shahriari, Neema 9 Claremont 20:55
96 hensman, elias 9 Newport Harbor 20:55
97 Flores, Danny 9 Valencia (Pl) 20:58
98 espinoza, david 9 Anaheim 20:59
99 cross, kevin 9 Newport Harbor 20:59
100 Caballeros, Alexander 9 Peninsula 21:00
101 Brown, Carter 9 Mission Viejo 21:01
102 Cohn, Joseph 9 Mira Costa 21:02
103 Uhl, Jud 9 Claremont 21:03
104 Gillcrist, Luke 9 Fallbrook 21:04
105 Walsh, Zack 9 Tesoro 21:06
106 moreno, ramon 9 Anaheim 21:07
107 aviles, servando 9 Anaheim 21:09
108 Bernal, Jose 9 San Gorgonio 21:11
109 Nwoke, William 9 Mira Costa 21:14
110 Atkinson, Drake 9 Mission Viejo 21:14
111 Riesland, Beau 9 Hemet 21:15
112 Go, Christian 9 University -SS 21:20
113 Vasquez, Ziro 9 Sultana 21:20
114 Deloney, Nicholas 9 Mission Viejo 21:21
115 Liang, Minrui 9 University -SS 21:21
116 Benmohamed, Adam 10 University -SS 21:26
117 Baskovich, Justin 9 Peninsula 21:28
118 Reynoso, Xavier 9 Claremont 21:31
119 Aspling, Jacob 9 Villa Park 21:39
120 Kotake, Ian 9 Woodbridge 21:42
121 Tankha, Varun 9 University -SS 21:42
122 Mac, Christman 9 Tesoro 21:43
123 Hernandez, Erick 10 Western 21:43
124 Bantallones, Nicholas 10 Western 21:46
125 DELANEY, JACK 9 Murrieta Valley 21:46
126 Kenny, Stepien 9 Tesoro 21:47
127 CASSATT, JACK 9 Murrieta Valley 21:47
128 CALVA, ISAAC 9 Santiago (GG) 21:50
129 Guity, Amir 9 University -SS 21:53
130 Pizarro, Cesar 10 Western 21:54
131 Chase, Evan 9 Valencia (Pl) 21:55
132 Schatz, Stephen 9 Peninsula 21:56
133 Nguyen, Jason 9 Villa Park 21:56
134 KORDICK, DRAKE 9 Murrieta Valley 21:59
135 Robbers, Thilo 9 Peninsula 22:00
136 Olsen, Aspen 9 Capo Valley 22:08
137 Espinoza, Samuel 9 San Gorgonio 22:09
138 Mustain, Ridley 9 Sultana 22:09
139 Leslein, Aidan 9 Mira Costa 22:10
140 Ragon, Taylor 9 Tesoro 22:15
141 Sartoris, Sean 9 Tesoro 22:17
142 Aguilar, Brian 9 Villa Park 22:19
143 Major, Jack 9 Mira Costa 22:19
144 Zurvalec, Michael 9 Tesoro 22:21
145 Dowalter, Joshua 9 Hemet 22:23
146 Johnstone, Alex 9 Mission Viejo 22:23
147 Ramirez, Bryan 9 Villa Park 22:29
148 PAYES, LUIS 9 Santiago (GG) 22:30
149 Borden, Lance 9 Mission Viejo 22:31
150 Chang, Nicholas 9 Peninsula 22:32
151 Hilby, Craig 9 University -SS 22:34
152 Price, Spencer 9 Capo Valley 22:35
153 Garcia, Nathan 9 Valencia (Pl) 22:41
154 Lindberg, Devin 9 Peninsula 22:48
155 MCCOMB, ZACHARY 9 Murrieta Valley 22:49
156 Throop, Harper 9 Fallbrook 22:51
157 Pearson, Ben 9 Villa Park 22:58
158 leon, israel 9 Anaheim 23:01
159 Chang, Joshua 9 Mission Viejo 23:01
160 Ende, Nikhil 9 Peninsula 23:03
161 Isaac, Brian 9 Valencia (Pl) 23:05
162 Jankowski, Thomas 9 Peninsula 23:05
163 Cerda, Kevin 9 Sultana 23:07
164 Albert, Chad 9 Peninsula 23:11
165 Duyan, Aaron 9 Villa Park 23:12
166 Lekan, Neah 9 University -SS 23:13
167 Bergin, Connor 9 Mira Costa 23:16
168 IGNELIS, NICHOLAS 9 Murrieta Valley 23:22
169 COOPER, JOHN 9 Murrieta Valley 23:25
170 lister, Henry 9 Newport Harbor 23:26
171 Brett, Roach 9 Tesoro 23:27
172 Mattair, Nicholas 9 University -SS 23:29
173 Daniel, Nick 9 Claremont 23:38
174 Lin, Jasper 9 University -SS 23:53
175 Dehnke, Andrew 9 Capo Valley 23:54
176 Nguyen, Ethan 11 Valencia (Pl) 24:00
177 Gariepy, Mason 9 Mission Viejo 24:16
178 Tangeman, Eric 9 Mission Viejo 24:16
179 Mori, Taiki 9 Woodbridge 24:18
180 Perez, Robert 9 Sultana 24:21
181 Murray, Tim 9 Fallbrook 24:26
182 Vilchis, Daniel 9 University -SS 24:27
183 Haider, Yayha 9 Peninsula 24:30
184 Ngo, Brandon 9 Villa Park 24:31
185 Goldberg, Phoenix 9 Capo Valley 24:36
186 macias, edgar 9 Anaheim 24:47
187 Millan, Humberto 9 San Gorgonio 24:54
188 SCHIPPER, JOSHUA 9 Murrieta Valley 25:00
189 Phu, Ethan 9 Capo Valley 25:00
190 Nelli, Michael 9 Capo Valley 25:12
191 Van Patten, Nicholas 9 Capo Valley 25:13
192 Gallagher, Benjamin 9 Valencia (Pl) 25:13
193 Kazemian, Keyan 10 University -SS 25:17
194 Poole, Parker 9 Valencia (Pl) 25:32
195 Eric, Gloud 9 Tesoro 25:38
196 Chen, Yunpo 9 University -SS 25:39
197 Russell, Grant 9 Capo Valley 25:40
198 Li, Jingyuan 9 University -SS 25:52
199 Moore, Kyle 9 Valencia (Pl) 26:19
200 Archuleta, Christian 9 Mission Viejo 26:27
201 Orzol, Jared 9 Mission Viejo 26:39
202 Kearns, Zachary 9 Capo Valley 26:46
203 Garces, Nicolai 9 Villa Park 26:47
204 Koenigs, Michael 9 Mission Viejo 26:57
205 Ward, Jacob 9 Villa Park 27:04
206 romero, sebastian 9 Anaheim 27:05
207 Leonard, Joseph 9 Valencia (Pl) 27:25
208 perez, josh 9 Anaheim 28:10
209 Kiunke-Stephens, Jacob 9 Capo Valley 28:16
210 Oommen, Joshua 10 University -SS 28:16
211 CARTER, SHANE 9 Murrieta Valley 28:30
212 Dyas, Christopher 9 Capo Valley 28:50
213 Liao, Joshua 9 Mission Viejo 28:50
214 Armendariz, Andrew 9 Sultana
215 Winters, RJ 9 Villa Park
216 Brook, Dax 9 Mission Viejo
Girls 3 Mile Run CC Freshman
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals
=======================================================================
1 Staton, Grace 9 Chino Hills 18:49
2 Kerr, Rylee 9 Chaparral 20:10
3 Ledgard, Bronsyn 9 Los Alamitos 20:21
4 Werner, Annabelle 9 Vista Murrieta 20:36
5 Haluza, Marin 9 Poway 20:38
6 Horton, Chandler 9 San Clemente 20:51
7 DeLeon, Sofia 9 Chaparral 20:52
8 Poulter, Pricilla 9 Chino Hills 20:57
9 Sanacore, Delaney 9 Los Alamitos 21:05
10 Mateo, Angelica 9 Santa Ana 21:16
11 Del Bello, Sabrina 9 Wilson (LB) -SS 21:19
12 Williams, Emilee 9 Vista Murrieta 21:21
13 DiMeco, Madison 9 San Clemente 21:34
14 Cross, Brooke 9 Dana Hills 21:36
15 Buhman, Savannah 9 Fountain Valley 21:39
16 Ozaki, Riko 9 Chino Hills 21:41
17 Reyes, Cortney 9 Chino Hills 21:48
18 Messineo, Ashley 9 El Toro 21:48
19 Sunagawa, Rachele 9 Chino Hills 21:50
20 Heaston, Emily 9 Corona 21:53
21 Anderson, Nicole 9 San Clemente 22:02
22 Escobosa, Megan 9 El Toro 22:03
23 Morales, Holly 9 Dana Hills 22:05
24 Richardson, Maya 9 San Pedro 22:07
25 Grath, Dana 9 Aliso Niguel 22:11
26 Alvarez, Vilma 9 Warren 22:14
27 BOYD, SIERRA 9 Lakewood 22:17
28 Salcedo, Avani 9 Fountain Valley 22:21
29 DeLeon, Chloe 9 San Pedro 22:21
30 Jenkins, Sara 9 Aliso Niguel 22:21
31 Morales, Jessica 9 Warren 22:22
32 Garoud, Rebecca 9 Aliso Niguel 22:23
33 Kussler, Lauren 9 Los Alamitos 22:30
34 Hyde, Victoria 9 Los Alamitos 22:39
35 Uriostegui, Ashley 9 California -SS 22:40
36 Medina, Mahlia 9 Chaparral 22:43
37 McNeal, Katelyn 9 San Clemente 22:43
38 BABINSKI, KIMI 9 Lakewood 22:43
39 NGUYEN, MELANIE 9 Lakewood 22:44
40 Fitzgerald, Katelyn 9 Aliso Niguel 22:53
41 Gorman, Jessa 9 Chaparral 22:53
42 Munoz, Gabriela 9 Warren 22:55
43 Patterson, Chloe 9 San Clemente 22:58
44 Hernandez, Rebecca 9 Warren 23:00
45 Duran, Ruby 9 Santa Ana 23:01
46 Hamm, Korryn 9 Vista Murrieta 23:02
47 MILLIET, AIYANNA 9 Lakewood 23:05
48 Moya, Daniela 9 California -SS 23:08
49 DeCollibus, Jessica 9 San Clemente 23:11
50 Padilla, Brianna 9 California -SS 23:17
51 Landgraf, Alyssa 9 Chaparral 23:19
52 Iniguez, Paola 9 California -SS 23:19
53 Eder, Samantha 9 Warren 23:23
54 McMahan, Reilly 9 Los Alamitos 23:30
55 McGauley, Rebecca 9 Dana Hills 23:32
56 Pavanna, Leann 9 Warren 23:36
57 Craig, Sophia 9 Los Alamitos 23:37
58 Olguin, Madilyn 9 San Clemente 23:41
59 Bliss, Annie 9 Los Alamitos 23:41
60 Schroeder, Sophia 9 Los Alamitos 23:43
61 Ramos, Brisamar 9 San Clemente 23:44
62 Southard, Sophia 9 Dana Hills 23:46
63 Peters, Emma 9 El Toro 23:49
64 Lule, Marissa 9 Warren 23:52
65 Wanderling, Lauren 9 Aliso Niguel 23:54
66 Giang, Kim 9 Alhambra -SS 23:59
67 Vollegbrect, Amy 9 San Clemente 24:02
68 Dubon, Nadine 9 Vista Murrieta 24:04
69 Tran, Valerie 9 Fountain Valley 24:06
70 Quinn, Kaitlyn 9 El Toro 24:07
71 Matias, Dafne 9 Aliso Niguel 24:13
72 Sanchez, Roxanne 9 Warren 24:14
73 Trujillio, Christina 9 Vista Murrieta 24:17
74 McGauley, Emily 9 Dana Hills 24:20
75 Aguayo, Hailey 9 Chino Hills 24:21
76 Corrales, Clarissa 9 Fountain Valley 24:22
77 Conoway, Alyson 9 Corona 24:23
78 Mata, Kate 9 California -SS 24:28
79 Niedringhaus, Laura 9 Aliso Niguel 24:28
80 Villasenor, Ally 9 Aliso Niguel 24:29
81 Brown, Shelby 9 Poway 24:32
82 Zavala, Dasani 9 Alhambra -SS 24:33
83 Gutierrez, Melissa 9 Warren 24:34
84 Delacruz, Gwyneth 9 Aliso Niguel 24:35
85 Latta, Ashley 9 San Clemente 24:35
86 Gaspar, Tanlee 9 San Clemente 24:42
87 Masters, Erica 9 Canyon Springs 24:42
88 Cuccia, Georgia 9 Los Alamitos 24:43
89 Boyle, Fiona 9 Poway 24:48
90 Tsai, Cindy 9 Chaparral 24:52
91 Arenas, Nathalie 9 Santa Ana 24:54
92 Le, Thylan 9 El Toro 24:55
93 Kim, Elizatbeth 9 Aliso Niguel 24:56
94 Smotherman, Anju 9 California -SS 25:01
95 Waugh, Chloe 9 San Clemente 25:01
96 Callen, Cameron 9 San Clemente 25:02
97 Rivers, Malia 10 Los Alamitos 25:06
98 Sigala, Katie 9 San Pedro 25:07
99 Sturrock, Alexa 9 Los Alamitos 25:08
100 Rudnicki, Chloe 9 San Clemente 25:09
101 McFadden, Mia 9 San Clemente 25:09
102 Callis, Eliza 9 El Toro 25:13
103 Getz, Raylene 9 San Clemente 25:16
104 Bilinski, Kelly 9 San Clemente 25:17
105 RIvera, Emberleigh 9 San Clemente 25:17
106 Purves, Chloe 9 El Toro 25:18
107 Tobin, Isabelle 9 El Toro 25:20
108 Mullin, Alissa 9 Dana Hills 25:23
109 Martinez, Valerie 9 El Toro 25:25
110 Calderon, Sabrina 9 Alhambra -SS 25:39
111 Vazquez, Victoria 9 Chino Hills 25:42
112 Sumimoto, Miyu 9 Aliso Niguel 25:45
113 Facer, Kirra 9 Vista Murrieta 25:49
114 Pressnell, Hailey 9 San Clemente 25:51
115 Zavala, Michelle 9 Corona 25:53
116 Guadarrama, Maritza 9 Warren 25:55
117 Corado, Amanda 9 Vista Murrieta 25:57
118 Chang, Isabelle 9 Aliso Niguel 26:04
119 Pena, Fabiana 9 El Toro 26:09
120 Harvard, Sydney 9 El Toro 26:10
121 Lepe, Katie 9 California -SS 26:11
122 Valdez, Marriah 9 Chino Hills 26:15
123 Kresonja, Gabby 9 Aliso Niguel 26:15
124 Wilhelm, Madalyn 9 San Clemente 26:16
125 Cheong, Megan 9 El Toro 26:16
126 Gong, Katherine 9 Alhambra -SS 26:16
127 Enriquez, Hannah 9 Corona 26:23
128 Carteno, Liliana 9 San Clemente 26:23
129 Aranda, Natasha 9 El Toro 26:24
130 Grothjan, Emily 9 San Clemente 26:26
131 Medina, Caley 9 Los Alamitos 26:33
132 Mohammadi, Star 9 Vista Murrieta 26:35
133 Washington, Vanessa 9 Corona 26:43
134 Agrusa, Sophia 9 Poway 26:43
135 Ramos, Sophia 9 El Toro 26:45
136 Walker, Avery 9 Dana Hills 26:55
137 McKimmy, Mandy 9 Los Alamitos 27:01
138 Gonzalez, Cinthia 9 Corona 27:02
139 Taylor, Lauren 9 Chino Hills 27:06
140 Banez, Kaylana 9 Los Alamitos 27:10
141 Zuniga, Arely 9 Santa Ana 27:11
142 Martinez, Brianna 9 California -SS 27:14
143 Luna, Toni 9 Alhambra -SS 27:16
144 Tran, Tam 9 Fountain Valley 27:16
145 Lopez, Serena 9 California -SS 27:22
146 Lopez, Julia 9 Corona 27:29
147 Johnson, Emalee 9 Vista Murrieta 27:35
148 Escobedo, Samantha 9 Warren 27:35
149 Rabitoy, Sarah 9 Chino Hills 27:40
150 West, Abbie 9 El Toro 27:44
151 Vlasic, Claire 9 San Clemente 27:47
152 Villalobos, Isabel 9 El Toro 27:50
153 Facun, Kaelin 9 Poway 28:02
154 Smith, Rylee 9 Los Alamitos 28:05
155 Boryta, Sophia 9 Los Alamitos 28:10
156 Garcia, Samantha 9 Canyon Springs 28:11
157 Najera, Brittney 9 Warren 28:12
158 Uhler, Jazmin 9 Chaparral 28:23
159 Schilz, Kyla 9 Los Alamitos 28:41
160 Padilla, Kimberly 9 Corona 28:43
161 Nguyen, Alyssa 9 Corona 28:47
162 Guillen, Abigail 9 California -SS 28:54
163 Nguyen, Jennifer 9 Alhambra -SS 29:00
164 HERRERA, JANEERAH 9 Lakewood 29:09
165 Kropf, Hannah 9 Los Alamitos 29:11
166 RELOVA, SHANNEN 9 Lakewood 29:13
167 Fleischman, Hannah 9 Aliso Niguel 29:23
168 Sencion, Catherine 9 Warren 29:34
169 Santibanez, Alison 9 San Clemente 29:41
170 Santana, Lupita 9 Warren 29:45
171 Bautista, Jacqueline 9 California -SS 30:11
172 Perez, Jasmine 9 California -SS 30:20
173 Lara, Briceida 9 California -SS 30:21
174 Castellanos, Angelica 9 Warren 30:24
175 Cruchley, Malia 9 Los Alamitos 31:26
176 Nierman, Rachel 9 Los Alamitos 31:42
177 Ramos, Jasmine 9 California -SS
Boys 3 Mile Run CC Freshman
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals
=======================================================================
1 McNulty, Kevin 9 Lutheran (Orange) 16:56
2 Walters, Grant 9 Laguna Hills 17:28
3 Lasting, Julian 9 San Juan Hills 17:31
4 Mahony, Jack 9 Servite 17:35
5 Anthony, Jason 9 Northwood 17:36
6 Sarino, Vincent 9 Servite 17:51
7 Hampson, Conrad 9 St. Margarets 18:08
8 Carey, Kyle 9 Santa Margarita 18:12
9 Cortes, Uriel 9 Santee 18:16
10 Lucas, Mowery 9 Lutheran (Orange) 18:35
11 Foundoulis, Ryan 9 Laguna Hills 18:40
12 Andrade, Joaquin 9 Corona Del Mar 18:41
13 Regret, Kyle 9 Northview 18:51
14 Kaese, Bryce 9 Santa Margarita 18:58
15 VANATTA, Andrew 9 Northview 18:59
16 Howard, Ian 9 Santa Margarita 19:01
17 Vallone, Nick 9 Santa Margarita 19:01
18 Hayworth, Declan 9 San Juan Hills 19:02
19 Gutierrez, Eric 9 Santee 19:04
20 Sgonzos, Socrates 9 San Juan Hills 19:04
21 Tsubota, Jake 9 Corona Del Mar 19:11
22 Cuellar, Angel 9 The Academy Charter 19:19
23 Garwood, Drew 9 San Juan Hills 19:19
24 Villar, Villar 9 San Juan Hills 19:21
25 Leasure, John 9 St. Margarets 19:22
26 McAdam, Mike 9 JSerra 19:24
27 Keyes, Garrett 9 Corona Del Mar 19:39
28 Parker, William 9 The Academy Charter 19:45
29 Rifkin, Garrett 9 El Segundo 19:47
30 Vernola, Daniel 9 Saddleback Valley C 19:47
31 Morris, Eamon 9 Servite 19:54
32 Tejeras, Brandon 9 Servite 19:54
33 Suarez, Alex 9 Irvine 19:56
34 Guo, Norman 9 Northwood 19:58
35 Chacon, Andrew 9 Northwood 20:00
36 Brajevich, Derek 9 Santa Margarita 20:01
37 Bakalov, David 9 Beverly Hills 20:03
38 Valle, Kevin 9 Los Angeles Academy 20:03
39 Sim, Hwa Min 9 Northwood 20:10
40 Chong, Daniel 9 Santa Margarita 20:18
41 Kitts, Stefan 9 Santa Margarita 20:19
42 Zhang, Jacob 9 Irvine 20:27
43 Karaoguz, Taylan 9 Irvine 20:28
44 Gomez, Norberto 9 Santee 20:29
45 Waites, Anthony 9 El Segundo 20:30
46 Aboukadijeh, Hassan 9 Irvine 20:32
47 Mauerman, Christopher 9 San Juan Hills 20:39
48 Mendoza, Jonathan 9 Tahquitz 20:44
49 Kim, Aaron 9 Northwood 20:44
50 Inducil, Jeremy 9 Irvine 20:47
51 Roschak, Jake 9 Santa Margarita 20:48
52 Soto, Matthew 9 St. Margarets 20:51
53 Arrellano, Angel 9 Bishop Amat 20:53
54 Ackels, Robbie 9 High Tech High Nort 20:54
55 Do, Dawson 9 Laguna Hills 20:55
56 Martinez, Jesse 9 Tahquitz 20:57
57 Demman, Peter 9 Servite 21:01
58 Allen, Ryan 9 San Juan Hills 21:02
59 Trainor, Daniel 9 St. Michaels Prep 21:04
60 Rogue, David 9 Northview 21:08
61 Vilamil, Byrant 9 St. Margarets 21:09
62 Rydelski, Scott 9 Laguna Hills 21:09
63 Skytte, Jacob 9 Pacifica (GG) 21:10
64 Aquinaga, Nathan 9 Pacifica (GG) 21:11
65 Muzi, Stephen 9 Saddleback Valley C 21:12
66 Alexander, Eric 9 Brethren Christian 21:14
67 Adel, Omar 9 Corona Del Mar 21:19
68 Ackels, Ryan 9 High Tech High Nort 21:19
69 Pina, Luke 9 Tustin 21:20
70 Nick, Goldbach 9 Bishop Amat 21:20
71 Collins, Gerrod 9 Northwood 21:23
72 Osorio, Anthony 9 Costa Mesa 21:25
73 Lee, Andres 9 Northwood 21:25
74 Fenton, Noah 9 El Segundo 21:27
75 Stevenson, Blake 9 St. Margarets 21:27
76 Vazque-Macias, Sergio 9 Northview 21:29
77 Bhattari, Yosh 9 Irvine 21:30
78 Dormier, Garrett 9 Santa Margarita 21:31
79 Sanchez, Carlos 9 Northview 21:35
80 Getter, Brandon 9 Corona Del Mar 21:36
81 Freiboth, Spencer 9 Tustin 21:42
82 Light, Jack 9 Lutheran (Orange) 21:44
83 Doubleday, Beau 9 San Juan Hills 21:45
84 Wolfe, Brandon 9 Beverly Hills 21:45
85 Clay, Maxwell 9 El Segundo 21:50
86 Rojo, Alejandro 9 Costa Mesa 21:51
87 Masutani, James 9 Beverly Hills 21:52
88 Kirkham, Payson 9 San Juan Hills 21:52
89 Monzon, Christian 9 Pacifica (GG) 21:56
90 Clarke, Ethan 9 San Juan Hills 21:57
91 Crabbs, Hayden 9 El Segundo 21:57
92 Cottriel, Christian 9 Laguna Hills 22:01
93 Alegre, Hunter 9 Tustin 22:04
94 Voris, Evan 9 San Juan Hills 22:17
95 Attia, Daniel 9 Beverly Hills 22:20
96 Gonzales, Jacob 9 Pacifica (GG) 22:24
97 Flynn, Christopher 9 Servite 22:24
98 Azizi, Joseph 9 Beverly Hills 22:25
99 Alipio, Alex 9 Servite 22:31
100 Galst, Josh 9 Beverly Hills 22:33
101 Ryan, Parker 9 St. Margarets 22:36
102 Griesemer, Jack 9 JSerra 22:37
103 Lopez, Daniel 9 Pacifica (GG) 22:44
104 Lua, Wencys 9 The Academy Charter 22:45
105 Dill, Harry 9 Corona Del Mar 22:46
106 Keyvan, Anton 9 Irvine 22:48
107 Castor, Kevin 9 Pacifica (GG) 22:51
108 Shannon, Lucas 9 Servite 22:53
109 Ensign, Jonathan 9 Corona Del Mar 22:54
110 Davis, Shad 9 Saddleback Valley C 22:59
111 Torres, Nate 9 Santa Margarita 23:00
112 Mendoza, Nick 9 Estancia 23:06
113 Simpson, Shayne 9 Corona Del Mar 23:09
114 Evans, Gabriel 9 Tahquitz 23:10
115 Krikfalusi, Spencer 9 High Tech High Nort 23:22
116 Mendoza, Xavier 9 Bishop Amat 23:37
117 Prosser, Toby 9 JSerra 23:38
118 Williams, Stone 9 Pacifica (GG) 23:39
119 Wrubel, Jacob 9 Costa Mesa 23:48
120 Yerasi, Devin 9 Corona Del Mar 24:03
121 Lightburne, Jack 9 Corona Del Mar 24:06
122 Santillan, Rene 9 Rancho Dominguez 24:09
123 Mosher, Tyler 9 San Juan Hills 24:13
124 Stoker, Cole 9 El Segundo 24:18
125 Correnty, Christopher 9 Corona Del Mar 24:19
126 Hunter, Daniel 9 Saddleback Valley C 24:22
127 Kooper, Benjamin 9 El Segundo 24:24
128 Ridko, Cassidy 9 High Tech High Nort 24:33
129 Bybel, John 9 Laguna Hills 24:33
130 Rojas, Richard 9 San Juan Hills 24:33
131 Eskridge, Nathaniel 9 Tustin 24:40
132 Matticola, Zachery 9 High Tech High Nort 24:51
133 Tucker, Zachary 9 San Juan Hills 24:53
134 Kridle, Cooper 9 Lutheran (Orange) 24:54
135 Cross, Christopher 9 Laguna Hills 24:59
136 Hammond, Dallin 9 San Juan Hills 25:03
137 Wise, Jacob 9 Pacifica (GG) 25:31
138 Sharifix, Arvin 9 Corona Del Mar 25:38
139 Tyrrell, Michael 9 Laguna Hills 25:46
140 Karrer, Joseph 9 El Segundo 25:47
141 Gibbs, John 9 Beverly Hills 26:18
142 Masson, Adam 9 El Segundo 26:18
143 Grayston, Jack 9 Laguna Hills 26:33
144 Cui, Alex 9 Lutheran (Orange) 26:35
145 Herrera, Jacob 9 Laguna Hills 26:36
146 Gracia, Christopher 9 Northview 26:59
147 Shalauta, Cole 9 Laguna Hills 27:17
148 Schwartz, Patrick 9 Tustin 27:28
149 Elginda, Rohith 9 High Tech High Nort 28:18
150 Case, Koughan 9 Saddleback Valley C 28:23
151 Cleaver, Parker 9 Laguna Hills 28:38
152 Booth, Zack 9 Corona Del Mar 28:39
153 Pham, Dustin 9 St. Michaels Prep 28:50
154 Dyke, James 9 Laguna Hills 28:52
155 Tang, Leo 9 Lutheran (Orange) 30:05
156 Thomas, Garcia 9 Bishop Amat 30:15
157 Ying, Jasper 9 Corona Del Mar 30:27
158 Clark, Dylan 9 Corona Del Mar 32:10
159 Langford, George 9 Corona Del Mar
Girls 3 Mile Run CC Freshman
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals
=======================================================================
1 Bautista, Allysa 9 Capo Valley 19:30
2 Herberg, Haley 9 Capo Valley 19:31
3 Mugavero, Allyssa 9 Tesoro 20:15
4 Martinez, Jayda 9 Rubidoux 20:18
5 Peterson, Raegan 9 Villa Park 20:19
6 Bigley, Danielle 9 Capo Valley 20:36
7 Nye, Jessica 9 Peninsula 20:39
8 Markley, Bess 9 Claremont 20:41
9 Heckers, Kaitlyn 9 Claremont 20:41
10 Morris, Kyla 9 Claremont 20:50
11 Salemme, Ellen 9 Woodbridge 20:59
12 Hyland, Hope 9 Claremont 21:00
13 Murphy, Sabrina 9 Tesoro 21:11
14 Stevens, Alexis 9 Capo Valley 21:20
15 Novales, Ally 9 Tesoro 21:33
16 Kim, Madeline 9 Peninsula 21:36
17 GARCIA, VANESSA 9 Murrieta Valley 21:36
18 Dorantes, Ohana 9 Claremont 21:41
19 SOMAIAH, POORNIMA 9 Valencia (Pl) 21:41
20 Castro, Leslie 9 Peninsula 21:44
21 GONSALVES, MADELINE 9 Murrieta Valley 21:54
22 MATTEO, AVIANA 9 Murrieta Valley 21:59
23 Havourd, Hailey 9 Tesoro 22:05
24 Vialpando, Sophia 9 Mira Costa 22:08
25 Parent, Rhiannon 9 Villa Park 22:08
26 Poirer, Nicole 9 Mira Costa 22:11
27 SEPULVEDA, KARLY 9 Murrieta Valley 22:26
28 Watts, Natalie 9 Peninsula 22:33
29 Vosberg, Maci 9 Mira Costa 22:33
30 Gaikwad, Davika 9 Capo Valley 22:36
31 hall, Evalese 9 Mira Costa 22:37
32 Lovekin, Kate 9 Mira Costa 22:37
33 Lopez, Jocelyn 9 Hemet 22:39
34 Mueller, Lauren 9 Mira Costa 22:41
35 Puccia, Zoe 9 Peninsula 22:47
36 Pierre, Vivian 10 Tesoro 22:49
37 Casey, Payton 9 Tesoro 22:52
38 Moyer, Delaney 9 Claremont 22:53
39 Henry, Jiillian 9 Capo Valley 22:54
40 Verendia, Kathleen 9 Peninsula 22:58
41 Mauro, Haley 9 Tesoro 22:59
42 Penaloza, Maribel 9 Anaheim 23:05
43 Cook, Taylor 9 Tesoro 23:05
44 Ramirez, Katie 9 Tesoro 23:07
45 Lee, Alice 9 Peninsula 23:11
46 GORSKI, ANNA 9 Murrieta Valley 23:13
47 McBean, Ashley 9 Tesoro 23:15
48 Webster, Hailey 9 Tesoro 23:22
49 Perez, Mackenzie 9 Tesoro 23:22
50 Tonne, Jordan 9 Mira Costa 23:23
51 Rivera, Giselle 9 Fallbrook 23:24
52 Reed, Jullian 9 Mira Costa 23:24
53 Lowe, Kelsey 9 Tesoro 23:26
54 Hinh, Audrey 9 Villa Park 23:27
55 Warner, Kristin 9 Peninsula 23:28
56 SANCHEZ, DESTINY 9 Murrieta Valley 23:30
57 VARNER, LYNN 9 Murrieta Valley 23:32
58 Roach, Caroline 9 Tesoro 23:33
59 Adrig, Emily 9 Woodbridge 23:33
60 Lopez, Vanessa 9 Claremont 23:35
61 Vahey, Claire 9 Capo Valley 23:36
62 Kline, Erika 9 Woodbridge 23:38
63 Seliger, Natalia 9 Tesoro 23:43
64 Hanson, Annika 9 Mira Costa 23:46
65 Page, Esme 9 Claremont 23:46
66 Martinez, Cara 9 Mira Costa 23:47
67 Brumley, Madi 9 Tesoro 23:53
68 Barrera, Yasmeen 9 Mira Costa 23:53
69 MENDEZ, AURORA 9 Santiago (GG) 23:53
70 Kotschedoff, Sasha 9 Capo Valley 23:54
71 Rodriguez, jackie 9 Capo Valley 24:00
72 Kalantar, Sara 9 Peninsula 24:01
73 Little, Morgan 9 Tesoro 24:02
74 Ison, Haley 9 Tesoro 24:04
75 Dulla, Jenna 9 Capo Valley 24:04
76 Elias, Katherine 9 Mira Costa 24:04
77 Husby, Lakyn 9 Hemet 24:08
78 Tadolini, Kylee 9 Claremont 24:10
79 Shorr, Natalie 9 Tesoro 24:11
80 WON, SAMANTHA 9 Valencia (Pl) 24:16
81 Chang, Lucia 9 Woodbridge 24:25
82 Puchalski, Amy 9 Capo Valley 24:31
83 Mann, Ryan 9 Mira Costa 24:33
84 Law, Sydney 9 Tesoro 24:33
85 Averch, Jaime 9 Mira Costa 24:34
86 Borowsky, Brinn 9 Mira Costa 24:35
87 Ward, Olivia 9 Tesoro 24:37
88 SALMERON, DORIS 9 Santiago (GG) 24:39
89 Gunning, Claire 9 Mira Costa 24:39
90 Milewski, Kara 9 Mira Costa 24:40
91 Hess, Sarah 9 Capo Valley 24:40
92 Bruno, Victoria 9 Capo Valley 24:41
93 Kittay, Emma 9 Mira Costa 24:45
94 Miah, Symone 9 Hemet 24:47
95 Miles, Kayla 9 Villa Park 24:52
96 Butler, Morgan 9 Tesoro 24:53
97 SINGH, NIDHI 9 Valencia (Pl) 24:54
98 Brom, Juli 9 University -SS 24:55
99 Mitchell, Audrey 9 University -SS 25:01
100 Ryli, Wilkerson 9 Tesoro 25:02
101 Kennedy, Scarlett 9 Woodbridge 25:06
102 Stam, Katherine 9 Peninsula 25:10
103 BUCHANAN, ALEXIS 9 Murrieta Valley 25:11
104 Azafrani, Serene 9 Mira Costa 25:12
105 Boschen, Madeline 9 University -SS 25:12
106 Serna, Nethania 9 Claremont 25:13
107 Clements, Taylor 9 Tesoro 25:13
108 Aguirre, Melissa 9 Anaheim 25:13
109 Taylor, Rachel 9 Peninsula 25:13
110 Schaff, Abbey 9 Tesoro 25:14
111 AMADOR, JOSELYN 9 Santiago (GG) 25:23
112 Huerta, Aliana 9 Villa Park 25:24
113 Lee, Sunny 9 Woodbridge 25:24
114 Lauson, Grace 9 Mira Costa 25:26
115 Santos, Grace 9 Tesoro 25:27
116 VandeSteeg, Juliana 9 Tesoro 25:27
117 Ramirez, Briana 9 San Gorgonio 25:28
118 Medina, Yamilet 9 Anaheim 25:41
119 Salgado, Melissa 9 Capo Valley 25:51
120 Robles, Itihuari 9 San Gorgonio 25:51
121 Cummins, Katie 9 Fallbrook 25:56
122 Miner, Ally 9 Fallbrook 26:00
123 Enomoto, Satori 9 University -SS 26:01
124 Rios, Julia 9 Tesoro 26:04
125 Garg, Anita 9 University -SS 26:04
126 Armour, Chloe 9 Tesoro 26:10
127 CRUZ-ORTEGA, AUNNA 9 Murrieta Valley 26:15
128 Silva, Cynthia 9 Anaheim 26:18
129 Morales, Melanie 9 Sultana 26:19
130 TEJEDA, IVETH 9 Valencia (Pl) 26:23
131 Simon, Skylar 9 Tesoro 26:23
132 CONTRERAS, SAMANTHA 9 Santiago (GG) 26:32
133 Englebert, Bridget 9 Claremont 26:33
134 Klauke, Harper 9 University -SS 26:43
135 Tabarez, Jessica 9 Anaheim 26:45
136 Scriven, Veronica 9 Peninsula 26:48
137 Holt, Abby 9 Claremont 26:57
138 Siddiqi, Washma 9 Peninsula 27:04
139 Barrett, Courtney 9 Villa Park 27:06
140 Liu, Sarah 9 Claremont 27:14
141 Valadez, Christine 9 Hemet 27:24
142 DUARTE, ALICE 9 Valencia (Pl) 27:31
143 Avila, Eveline 9 Anaheim 27:46
144 Camargo, Carley 9 Villa Park 28:00
145 FONTES, ANISA 9 Murrieta Valley 28:09
146 AN, KAILA 9 Valencia (Pl) 28:13
147 Rivera, Vanessa 9 San Gorgonio 28:15
148 Calderon, Rashel 9 Peninsula 28:50
149 De La Cruz, Kathy 9 Anaheim 28:52
150 CARRENO, MELISSA 9 Valencia (Pl) 28:53
151 LIEU, MICHELLE 9 Santiago (GG) 28:53
152 Higgs, Kennedy 9 Tesoro 28:56
153 ROJAS, ROSA 9 Santiago (GG) 29:08
154 Julianna, Vandesteg 9 Tesoro 29:09
155 Ramsy, Nicole 9 University -SS 29:17
156 Casarez, Madison 10 Tesoro 29:21
157 LASHORNE, ALISSA 9 Valencia (Pl) 29:56
158 MEJIA, LESLI 9 Valencia (Pl) 30:00
159 Shinohara, Suzuka 9 University -SS 30:03
160 Frey, Lauren 9 Peninsula 30:10
161 Roman, Ashley 9 Villa Park 30:22
162 Rhodes, Bianca 9 Anaheim 30:42
163 Hawkins, Autumn 9 Villa Park 30:47
164 HARVEY, ALYSSA 9 Valencia (Pl) 30:55
165 VARGAS, ISABEL 9 Valencia (Pl) 31:08
166 DELGADO, GENESIS 9 Valencia (Pl) 31:15
167 SCHOTT, BREANNA 9 Murrieta Valley 31:18
168 Abbasi, Delara 9 University -SS 31:30
169 ALONSO, MARIA 9 Valencia (Pl) 32:15
170 MIRANDA, NATALIE 9 Valencia (Pl) 32:51
171 RICHARDSON, CATHERINE 9 Murrieta Valley
172 Johnson, Anna 9 University -SS
Boys 3 Mile Run CC Freshman
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals
=======================================================================
1 Alvarez, Adrian 9 Madera South 16:47
2 Avila, Francisco 9 Santa Ana 16:54
3 Vargas, Adrian 9 El Toro 17:22
4 Amaro, Justin 9 Santa Ana 17:30
5 Covarrubias, Jonathan 9 Warren 17:37
6 Tai, Patrick 9 Chino Hills 17:46
7 Lozano, David 9 Chino Hills 18:01
8 Serna, Joshua 9 Warren 18:03
9 Bandley, Brandon 9 Los Alamitos 18:13
10 Chiu, Cedrick 9 Poway 18:20
11 Turley, Samuel 9 Los Alamitos 18:21
12 Menda, Brian 9 Aliso Niguel 18:27
13 Neeson, Ryan 9 Aliso Niguel 18:28
14 Bugarin, Luis 9 Corona 18:34
15 Dowdy, Josh 9 Dana Hills 18:35
16 Nullmeyer, Joshua 9 San Clemente 18:35
17 Carbajal, Antonio 9 Chaparral 18:37
18 Parker, Clayton 9 Chaparral 18:38
19 Paz, Javier 9 San Pedro 18:43
20 Ford, Jeremy 9 El Toro 18:46
21 Alvarez, Angel 9 El Toro 18:48
22 Kanwal, Arvin 9 Aliso Niguel 18:51
23 Hartwyk, Bradley 9 Los Alamitos 18:51
24 Borovinsky, Ryan 9 Dana Hills 18:53
25 BAEZ, ISAAC 9 Lakewood 18:57
26 Spicer, Cole 9 Dana Hills 19:01
27 VanKouwenberg, Chandle 9 Chino Hills 19:02
28 Denker, Caden 9 Dana Hills 19:02
29 CHEK, ALVIN 9 Lakewood 19:03
30 Schnieders, Bastian 11 Chaparral 19:05
31 Belman, Juan 9 Santa Ana 19:10
32 Cuataytol, Luis 9 Santa Ana 19:11
33 Finkelstein, Zach 9 Dana Hills 19:12
34 Guanuna, Gio 9 Poway 19:19
35 Nicanor, Mateo 9 Santa Ana 19:20
36 Baynard, Myles 9 El Toro 19:21
37 Chen, Dylan 9 Alhambra -SS 19:24
38 Petty, Cole 9 Aliso Niguel 19:27
39 Gurule, Eziquiel 9 California -SS 19:28
40 Fonseca, Matthew 9 California -SS 19:28
41 Yacoubian, Dean 9 Los Alamitos 19:30
42 Miranda, Adrian 9 California -SS 19:32
43 Flores, Justin 9 Vista Murrieta 19:38
44 Colin, James 9 Wilson (LB) -SS 19:40
45 Chien, Michael 9 Chino Hills 19:43
46 Hertsch, Kane 9 San Clemente 19:45
47 VEGA, NELSON 9 Lakewood 19:47
48 Rodgers, Bobby 9 Dana Hills 19:48
49 Hughes, Michael 9 Aliso Niguel 19:48
50 Palos, Luis 9 El Toro 19:48
51 Dodd, Caleb 9 El Toro 19:49
52 Prado, Anthony 9 Warren 19:59
53 Dorr, Gabe 9 Aliso Niguel 20:03
54 Suarez, Matthew 9 San Clemente 20:03
55 Russell, Owen 9 San Clemente 20:04
56 Watts, Ryan 9 Los Alamitos 20:04
57 Taylor, Jacob 9 Los Alamitos 20:07
58 Nakai, Sinohui 9 San Clemente 20:10
59 Recker, Kyle 9 Los Alamitos 20:15
60 Sanders, Hayden 9 San Clemente 20:28
61 Perez, Joel 9 Warren 20:28
62 MILLER, JEREMY 9 Lakewood 20:29
63 Licea, Eduardo 9 Canyon Springs 20:29
64 Cortes, Anthony 9 San Pedro 20:30
65 Castellanos, Adan 9 Warren 20:32
66 Higgins, Jesse 9 Corona 20:32
67 Marroquin, Sebastian 9 Warren 20:33
68 Guzman, Richard 9 Chino Hills 20:34
69 Tai, Derek 9 Chino Hills 20:35
70 Hirsh, William 9 San Clemente 20:35
71 Ficke, Andrew 9 Los Alamitos 20:35
72 Salazar, Alejandro 9 Alhambra -SS 20:36
73 Yee, Brian 9 Poway 20:36
74 Heil, Tyler 9 Chino Hills 20:40
75 Perry, Aaron 9 Chino Hills 20:42
76 Smith, Brandon 9 Vista Murrieta 20:44
77 Navas, Leo 9 San Pedro 20:45
78 Wehring, Lukas 9 Los Alamitos 20:46
79 Torres, Toben 9 Los Alamitos 20:50
80 Cortez, Daniel 9 Canyon Springs 20:52
81 Perez, Daniel 9 Canyon Springs 20:53
82 Hinkle, Jackson 9 San Clemente 20:55
83 Serfas, Tyler 9 Aliso Niguel 20:56
84 Bullock, Reed 9 Corona 20:59
85 Murillo, Rafael 9 Vista Murrieta 20:59
86 Torres, Amador 11 Santa Ana 21:00
87 Haik, Israel 9 San Pedro 21:00
88 Riley, Trevor 9 Poway 21:01
89 Ramirez, Gabriel 9 California -SS 21:01
90 Rungren, Stephen 9 Corona 21:01
91 Cowan, Eric 9 Corona 21:02
92 Deacon, Daniel 9 Aliso Niguel 21:02
93 Sandler, Tyler 9 El Toro 21:11
94 Chai, Ryan 9 El Toro 21:12
95 Bilotta, Evan 9 El Toro 21:14
96 Meehan, Connor 9 Aliso Niguel 21:14
97 Perez, Ruben 11 Santa Ana 21:24
98 Srivastava, Shivam 9 El Toro 21:29
99 Kutsunai, Derek 9 Chino Hills 21:36
100 Bradt, Zaccary 9 Los Alamitos 21:37
101 Lagura, Nero 9 Chino Hills 21:40
102 McCarter, Kyle 9 San Clemente 21:41
103 Solorio, Miguel 9 Santa Ana 21:46
104 Swasey, Joseph 9 Chino Hills 21:47
105 Berryman, Jared 9 Los Alamitos 21:47
106 Gumbayan, Jason 9 Vista Murrieta 21:48
107 Slaton, Jordan 9 San Clemente 21:49
108 Moreland, Mason 9 Aliso Niguel 21:51
109 OUK, JAYLEN 9 Lakewood 21:52
110 Cruz, Ricardo 9 Corona 22:00
111 Hansen, Jacob 9 Aliso Niguel 22:01
112 Hembree, Nick 9 El Toro 22:05
113 Dominguez, Justin 9 Santa Ana 22:14
114 Zepeda, Ernesto 9 Santa Ana 22:15
115 Mendoza, Brandon 10 Corona 22:18
116 Ballard, Mark 9 San Clemente 22:20
117 Walter, AJ 9 Aliso Niguel 22:21
118 Miller, Kevin 9 Los Alamitos 22:22
119 Romero, Francisco 10 Santa Ana 22:26
120 McCarty, Sean 9 San Clemente 22:26
121 Howard, Justin 9 Chino Hills 22:30
122 Birle, Jack 9 Aliso Niguel 22:36
123 Silva, Jacob 9 California -SS 22:40
124 Chhor, Ricky 9 Alhambra -SS 22:48
125 Valente, Angel 11 Wilson (LB) -SS 22:53
126 Galarza, Markus 9 Chino Hills 22:55
127 Zidbeck, Matthew 9 Aliso Niguel 22:56
128 Dossland, Felix 9 San Clemente 22:57
129 Rios, George 9 Warren 23:05
130 Villareal, Daniel 9 El Toro 23:05
131 Ortega, Sonny 9 Santa Ana 23:06
132 Spear, Gavin 9 San Clemente 23:09
133 Banaticla, Matthew 9 Chino Hills 23:14
134 Baker, Jonathan 9 Vista Murrieta 23:17
135 Zarate, Andy 9 California -SS 23:17
136 Molinares, Omar 9 Warren 23:18
137 Velasquez, Daniel 9 California -SS 23:21
138 Leyvas, Bryce 9 El Toro 23:31
139 DYKENS, TIM 9 Lakewood 23:36
140 Metcalfe, Michael 9 Los Alamitos 23:42
141 Hemingway, Lorne 9 San Clemente 23:45
142 Nishihira, Curtis 9 Los Alamitos 23:46
143 Craig, Ryan 9 El Toro 23:47
144 Champion, Riley 9 Corona 23:50
145 Kim, Nathan 9 Aliso Niguel 23:56
146 Zibas, Spencer 9 San Clemente 24:05
147 Thompson, Peter 9 San Clemente 24:05
148 Oraha, George 9 Poway 24:06
149 Fernandez, Sergio 9 Poway 24:08
150 Pelayo, Brian 9 California -SS 24:16
151 Munoz, Sebastian 9 Alhambra -SS 24:20
152 DeGracia, Mateo 9 Los Alamitos 24:23
153 De La Torre, Mario 9 Wilson (LB) -SS 24:25
154 Fausto, Miguel 9 California -SS 24:28
155 Hicksted, Derrick 9 Aliso Niguel 24:31
156 Lin, Kevin 9 Alhambra -SS 24:46
157 Rosales, Jesse 9 Alhambra -SS 24:47
158 Pham, Andrew 10 Alhambra -SS 25:10
159 Knap, Hunter 9 Wilson (LB) -SS 25:19
160 Mandell, George 9 Poway 25:19
161 Latzsch, Jace 9 Los Alamitos 25:22
162 Hurtado, Oscar 9 Warren 25:56
163 Nordberg, Jackson 9 Los Alamitos 26:02
164 Hoel, Jacob 9 Chino Hills 26:19
165 Valdez, Josiah 9 Chino Hills 26:30
166 Pho, Rattanak 9 Wilson (LB) -SS 26:41
167 Irving, Cameron 9 El Toro 26:58
168 YOUNG, BRETT 9 Lakewood 27:01
169 DE GUZMAN, RODWIN 9 Lakewood 27:03
170 Reyes, Steve 9 Wilson (LB) -SS 27:33
171 Perez, Pedro 9 Warren 27:51
172 Shull, Nabil 9 San Clemente 28:00
Girls 3 Mile Run CC Sophomore
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals
=======================================================================
1 Murphy, Samantha 10 Northwood 18:43
2 Garnica, Ashley 10 Bishop Amat 19:21
3 Powers, Raquel 10 Corona Del Mar 19:23
4 Villaflor, Hailey 10 Northwood 19:28
5 Giacobetti, Mckayla 10 JSerra 19:34
6 Rinke, McKenna 10 Laguna Hills 20:06
7 Manos, Isabella 10 La Reina 20:10
8 BRANDT, RAYANNE 10 San Juan Hills 20:32
9 Miller, Olivia 10 Lutheran (Orange) 20:41
10 Perez, Jennifer 10 Santee 20:42
11 McNicoll, Kelly 10 La Reina 20:45
12 Diaz, Lesly 10 La Quinta (W) 20:49
13 GOOD, MEGAN 10 San Juan Hills 20:49
14 Dveirin, Jillian 10 Beverly Hills 20:50
15 Olvera, Emily 10 Costa Mesa 21:12
16 Garcia, Daniela 10 Laguna Hills 21:20
17 BRICENO, Miriam 10 Norte Vista 21:21
18 St. Geme, Emma 10 Corona Del Mar 21:23
19 Lin, Jennifer 10 Northwood 21:35
20 Alberico, Evie 10 Bishop Amat 21:48
21 Praet, Marina 10 Irvine 21:54
22 Liu, Florence 10 Irvine 21:56
23 Serrano, Michelle 11 West Adams Prep 21:58
24 Adelman, Katherine 10 St. Margarets 22:01
25 Mahony, Quinn 10 Rosary 22:01
26 Crompton, Kate 10 Santa Margarita 22:03
27 Hesseltine, Holly 10 Rosary 22:03
28 Floyd, Faith 10 Laguna Hills 22:05
29 Coppola, Ella 10 JSerra 22:06
30 Ellias, Bradie 10 La Reina 22:10
31 Sullivan, Katie 10 Corona Del Mar 22:12
32 Siam, Genesis 10 Santee 22:13
33 Brown, Ashley 10 La Reina 22:13
34 Reid, Sierra 10 La Reina 22:14
35 HOLBROOK, ALLIE 10 San Juan Hills 22:22
36 Wasley, Shannon 10 Laguna Hills 22:24
37 Shard, Julia 10 Corona Del Mar 22:27
38 Krasner, Alivia 10 Santa Margarita 22:31
39 Joya, Ashley 10 Norte Vista 22:34
40 FAUKNER, EMMA 10 San Juan Hills 22:34
41 Miller, Sofia 10 Beverly Hills 22:42
42 Stone, Christina 10 Northwood 22:43
43 BELLINGHAUSEN, ISABELL 10 San Juan Hills 22:43
44 HILL, BRITTANY 10 San Juan Hills 22:44
45 Neilsen, Emma 10 Saddleback Valley C 22:44
46 Bouakeo, Melissa 10 Pacifica (GG) 22:45
47 Meli, Camryn 10 La Reina 22:49
48 Chang, Justine 10 Irvine 22:51
49 Walsh, Samantha 10 Santa Margarita 22:57
50 Cohen, Haley 10 Corona Del Mar 22:57
51 Reinart, Sydney 10 JSerra 23:00
52 Iwamoto, Paige 10 Santa Margarita 23:01
53 Greenberg, Madi 10 Corona Del Mar 23:03
54 Kartvedt, Lindsey 10 El Segundo 23:04
55 Juarez, Michelle 10 La Quinta (W) 23:11
56 Elfarissi, Sabrine 10 El Segundo 23:11
57 Hernandez, Tiffany 10 Saddleback Valley C 23:15
58 Danenberg-Helm, Liandr 10 Beverly Hills 23:18
59 Huynh, Jasmin 10 La Quinta (W) 23:18
60 Ronnenberg, Alex 10 Corona Del Mar 23:20
61 Nagano, Suki 10 Laguna Hills 23:27
62 Hastie, Lillian 10 Laguna Hills 23:28
63 Smith, Allison 10 JSerra 23:30
64 PERRY, LAUREN 10 San Juan Hills 23:34
65 Masocol, Maryclare 10 El Segundo 23:38
66 Vargas, Ashley 10 The Academy Charter 23:45
67 Anthony, Susan 10 Lutheran (Orange) 23:46
68 ALCANTARA, LEA 10 San Juan Hills 23:48
69 CHARBONNEAU, JACLYN 10 San Juan Hills 23:54
70 VIDALES, JOCELYNE 10 Norte Vista 23:56
71 Benavidez, Nadine 10 Charter Oak 24:01
72 Fredette, Sydney 10 Santa Margarita 24:06
73 Bordelon, Sarah 10 Costa Mesa 24:09
74 Munguia, Kimberly 10 Laguna Hills 24:14
75 Schoenbaum, Hannah 10 Corona Del Mar 24:15
76 Labuda, Theresa 10 Rosary 24:17
77 Getz, Hannah 10 Santa Margarita 24:19
78 GONZALEZ, KATHY 10 San Juan Hills 24:20
79 Torres, Dariella 10 Northwood 24:20
80 Leung, Jocelyn 10 St. Margarets 24:20
81 Soon, Chizelle 10 El Segundo 24:23
82 Vasquez, Anayelli 10 Santee 24:24
83 Kim, Katherine 10 Corona Del Mar 24:25
84 CONOVER, EMILY 10 San Juan Hills 24:27
85 Duarte, Bianca 10 Costa Mesa 24:32
86 Brown, Kim 10 JSerra 24:35
87 Kays, Cassandra 10 Laguna Hills 24:36
88 DELMONTE, ISABELLA 10 San Juan Hills 24:40
89 Martinez, Andrea 10 Tahquitz 24:43
90 MIRANDA, ALISON 10 San Juan Hills 24:53
91 Zhao, Jackie 10 Irvine 24:58
92 Canas, Arleen 10 Costa Mesa 24:58
93 Duarte, Valerie 10 Costa Mesa 25:04
94 Sedacca, Alexis 10 Beverly Hills 25:04
95 Koo, Joy 10 Irvine 25:04
96 Jones, Sofia 10 Laguna Hills 25:07
97 Antonio, Andrea 10 The Academy Charter 25:13
98 Romero, Patty 10 The Academy Charter 25:18
99 Nilsson, Alexandra 10 El Segundo 25:18
100 Mendez, Gabriela 9 Norte Vista 25:22
101 Hines, Fiona 10 Rosary 25:23
102 Beamish, Alyssa 10 Santa Margarita 25:30
103 Michel, Molly 10 Tustin 25:50
104 Alvarez, Jasmine 10 Pacifica (GG) 25:52
105 Najera, Aide 10 St. Margarets 25:54
106 Grover, Annika 10 St. Margarets 25:56
107 Kazem, Claire 10 Santa Margarita 26:04
108 Lozano, Marcela 10 El Segundo 26:13
109 MATIENZO, SONJA 10 San Juan Hills 26:15
110 Turner, Charlotte 10 Santa Margarita 26:21
111 Klein, Sarah 10 Lutheran (Orange) 26:34
112 Famininy, Dorrin 10 Beverly Hills 26:35
113 Olmos, Lizette 10 Norte Vista 26:37
114 Rojas, Jessica 10 Santee 26:42
115 Flores, Eileen 10 El Segundo 26:42
116 STEWART-SAKACH, JOSEPH 10 San Juan Hills 26:43
117 Sheller, Claire 10 La Reina 26:45
118 Worden, Hailey 10 Rosary 26:48
119 GIBSON, GRACE 10 San Juan Hills 26:50
120 Andrews, Auzhinay 10 El Segundo 26:51
121 Montoya, Jasmine 10 El Segundo 26:53
122 SHREVE, KENDRA 10 San Juan Hills 27:00
123 Guerrero, Alexis 10 Tahquitz 27:06
124 LARSON, JESSICA 10 San Juan Hills 27:08
125 Burrell, Hannah 10 El Segundo 27:11
126 RUEDISUELI, JACLYN 10 San Juan Hills 27:12
127 Arenal, Suzanne 10 Corona Del Mar 27:15
128 Whelan, Keely 10 Corona Del Mar 27:16
129 Bigley, Kathleen 10 Rosary 27:17
130 Anderson, Kendall 10 Santa Margarita 27:22
131 Williams, Annabelle 10 Beverly Hills 27:23
132 Pham, Viet Quyen 10 Pacifica (GG) 27:25
133 Cervantez, Mireya 11 West Adams Prep 27:26
134 Sefarian, Alexandra 10 Corona Del Mar 27:32
135 Rhee, Isabella 10 Corona Del Mar 27:43
136 Chow, Jayme 10 Corona Del Mar 27:51
137 Barahona, Katherine 10 Los Angeles Academy 27:58
138 MELLEM, HAZEL 10 San Juan Hills 27:59
139 Henchel, Lauren 10 Santa Margarita 28:02
140 Salcido, Emily 10 Rosary 28:14
141 Krotine, Kimberly 10 Santa Margarita 28:43
142 GUILLEN, ELENA 10 San Juan Hills 28:46
143 Dao, Tiffany 10 Pacifica (GG) 29:08
144 Avendano, Tiffany 10 Pacifica (GG) 29:10
145 Clarke, Lauren 9 El Segundo 29:44
146 COLLIER, TAMARRE 10 San Juan Hills 30:15
147 Islas, Nayeli 10 Tahquitz 30:24
Boys 3 Mile Run CC Sophomore
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals
=======================================================================
1 Gonzalez, Erik 10 Rubidoux 16:07
2 Souther, Ryuya 10 Woodbridge 16:14
3 Evans, Jonah 10 Claremont 16:25
4 Ramirez, Manuel 10 Sultana 16:27
5 Llorin, Caleb 10 Mira Costa 16:29
6 Flores, Tyler 10 Rubidoux 16:33
7 McGuire, Max 10 Claremont 16:36
8 Hitchcock, Micah 10 Hemet 16:37
9 Pacheco, David 10 Valencia (Pl) 16:39
10 Arguelles, Drew 10 Woodbridge 16:43
11 Healy, Scott 10 Mira Costa 16:44
12 Adams, Ethan 10 Mission Viejo 16:46
13 Bishop, Owen 10 Claremont 16:47
14 Larson, Chris 10 Fallbrook 16:48
15 Richland, Asher 10 Tesoro 16:49
16 MERCADO, URIEL 10 Sultana 16:49
17 Hilberath, Luke 10 Mission Viejo 16:50
18 Renken, Ryan 10 Claremont 16:51
19 Lamb, Austin 10 Mira Costa 16:53
20 Tello, Nery 10 Valencia (Pl) 16:54
21 Kuciemba, Ricky 10 Capo Valley 16:57
22 Toris, Eduardo 10 Hemet 17:08
23 Takeuchi, Yodai 10 Peninsula 17:09
24 Kredo, Kyle 10 Capo Valley 17:13
25 Maines, Javier 10 Mission Viejo 17:14
26 gonzalez, daniel 10 Anaheim 17:15
27 Bray, Dylan 10 Mission Viejo 17:15
28 CASTRO, DAVID 10 Santiago (GG) 17:17
29 McConville, Sean 10 Woodbridge 17:17
30 Yaskowitz, Michael 10 Mira Costa 17:19
31 Costley, Andrew 10 Mira Costa 17:20
32 Toffoli, Ryan 10 Woodbridge 17:23
33 Moreno, Jesus 10 Valencia (Pl) 17:33
34 Lawson, Felix 10 Claremont 17:35
35 Sheen, Spencer 10 Woodbridge 17:36
36 Zapata, Isaac 10 Sultana 17:45
37 Jamal, Naadir 10 Valencia (Pl) 17:46
38 Rexford, Garrett 10 Mission Viejo 17:47
39 Imler, Mathew 10 Mission Viejo 17:50
40 Agama, Anthony 10 Newport Harbor 17:59
41 Landsberg, Jacob 10 Claremont 17:59
42 Ambrose, Seth 10 Villa Park 18:00
43 GARCIA, SAMUEL 10 Santiago (GG) 18:02
44 Valdez, German 10 San Gorgonio 18:05
45 Trafecanty, Luke 10 Claremont 18:05
46 Howard, Jack 10 Tesoro 18:06
47 Gomez, Jacob 10 Claremont 18:06
48 Wood, John 10 Mira Costa 18:06
49 Gilbert, Trystan 10 Woodbridge 18:08
50 Arruda, Matthew 10 Mira Costa 18:08
51 NICKLES, SAMUEL 10 Santiago (GG) 18:09
52 Howell, Dylan 10 Fallbrook 18:10
53 moreno, octavio 10 Anaheim 18:10
54 Roman, Pablo 10 Sultana 18:11
55 Kleinmeyer, Zeth 10 Tesoro 18:14
56 Johnson, Garrett 10 Tesoro 18:16
57 Booth, Cameron 10 Claremont 18:30
58 Carey, Noah 10 Hemet 18:32
59 Guzman, Humberto 10 Rubidoux 18:33
60 Falley, Ben 10 Mira Costa 18:35
61 Leon, Carlos 10 Valencia (Pl) 18:37
62 Walker, Elliot 10 University -SS 18:40
63 CATALAN, JOSE 10 Santiago (GG) 18:42
64 ACEVEDO, MARTIN 10 Santiago (GG) 18:45
65 Mullins, Matt 10 Mira Costa 18:57
66 Smith, Jake 10 Newport Harbor 18:59
67 Cheon, Cooper 10 Mission Viejo 18:59
68 Suiste, Cole 10 Woodbridge 19:01
69 BRUBAKER, COLETON 10 Murrieta Valley 19:02
70 Bui, Chris 10 Villa Park 19:05
71 ARMENTA, FRANSCISCO 12 Santiago (GG) 19:11
72 RANGEL, ELOY 10 Murrieta Valley 19:12
73 Passalaqua, Joe 10 Mission Viejo 19:13
74 Murray, Kyle 10 Fallbrook 19:17
75 BOLTON, JAKE 10 Murrieta Valley 19:18
76 MARTINEZ, JUAN 10 Santiago (GG) 19:24
77 STEELE, NATHANIEL 10 Murrieta Valley 19:24
78 Shook, Joshua 10 Valencia (Pl) 19:36
79 Nguyen, Benjamin 10 Valencia (Pl) 19:37
80 Martino, Connor 10 University -SS 19:43
81 Garcia, Henry 10 Rubidoux 19:48
82 Cryer, Eli 9 San Clemente 19:48
83 Vargas, Vincent 10 Valencia (Pl) 19:49
84 Williams, Brian 10 Peninsula 19:52
85 Gibson, Lucas 10 Peninsula 19:52
86 Bradshaw, Jonah 10 Hemet 19:53
87 Machado, Parker 10 Mission Viejo 19:54
88 Dignan, Zach 10 University -SS 19:55
89 Chen, William 10 Claremont 19:56
90 Wilkinson, Jake 10 Tesoro 19:58
91 HERNANDEZ, BRYAN 10 Santiago (GG) 19:58
92 Holt-Hillis, Will 10 Mission Viejo 19:58
93 Hernandez, Bobby 10 Valencia (Pl) 20:00
94 CERRANO, RUDY 10 Santiago (GG) 20:03
95 Kozeliski, Joseph 9 California -SS 20:06
96 Fitzpatrick, Michael 10 Capo Valley 20:06
97 Davis, Misak 10 Claremont 20:08
98 Reisch, Liam 10 Claremont 20:08
99 CHAVEZ, EZEKIEL 10 Murrieta Valley 20:09
100 RAMIREZ, JONATHAN 10 Santiago (GG) 20:10
101 Cacique, Alexis 10 Rubidoux 20:11
102 Valero, Jorge 10 Sultana 20:12
103 Sakoda, Akira 10 Peninsula 20:13
104 Rehrig, James 10 Peninsula 20:17
105 Ruan, Luke 10 University -SS 20:19
106 Canepa, Cody 10 Hemet 20:20
107 Hanneman, Aidan 10 Mission Viejo 20:24
108 SMITH, KENNY 10 Murrieta Valley 20:25
109 crawford, ben 10 Newport Harbor 20:25
110 Lopez, Alan 10 Valencia (Pl) 20:26
111 Jackson, Tyler 10 Valencia (Pl) 20:33
112 ABILA, RUBEN 10 Murrieta Valley 20:34
113 Ehrich, Christopher 10 Valencia (Pl) 20:36
114 Lara, Wilbert 10 San Gorgonio 20:37
115 Goto, Kyler 10 Valencia (Pl) 20:41
116 Parco, Andrew 10 Tesoro 20:42
117 Amatya, Vivek 10 Peninsula 20:43
118 Miller, Brett 10 University -SS 20:44
119 Lopez, Angel 10 Hemet 20:45
120 Barnes, Ryan 10 Peninsula 20:50
121 Bueno, Max 10 Newport Harbor 20:50
122 Eng, Pacific 10 University -SS 20:51
123 Collins, Michael 10 Tesoro 20:52
124 Ramirez, George 10 San Gorgonio 20:56
125 Rayner, Zachary 10 Capo Valley 21:01
126 Olivier, Justin 10 Capo Valley 21:02
127 Villalobos, Moises 10 Sultana 21:06
128 Luis-Brown, Dante 10 Claremont 21:16
129 VALLECILLO, JARRET 10 Murrieta Valley 21:20
130 Ghajar, Ramine 10 Woodbridge 21:22
131 Kato, Hayato 10 University -SS 21:25
132 Magdaleno, Isaac 10 Hemet 21:26
133 Yoon, Philip 10 Valencia (Pl) 21:26
134 Reyes, Robin 10 Villa Park 21:29
135 Scruggs, Pilan 10 University -SS 21:30
136 Cheng, Yu Heng 10 Mission Viejo 21:33
137 LaForest, Maxwell 10 Peninsula 21:43
138 aviles, dalton 11 Anaheim 21:48
139 Patel, Parth 10 Valencia (Pl) 21:48
140 DUONG, ANDY 10 Santiago (GG) 21:49
141 BOWERS, CARSON 10 Murrieta Valley 21:50
142 Kissee, Bobby 10 Villa Park 21:54
143 Meurs, Lance 10 Capo Valley 21:57
144 Martinez-Cohn, Daniel 10 Hemet 22:02
145 alvarado, cristian 10 Anaheim 22:04
146 DiSandro, Matthew 10 Mira Costa 22:15
147 Mahr, Joseph 10 Sultana 22:23
148 ROTHERMEL, ATHUR 10 Murrieta Valley 22:23
149 Whitson, Micah 10 Woodbridge 22:35
150 Espinoza, Lucio 10 Capo Valley 22:36
151 Smith, Ian 10 Valencia (Pl) 22:47
152 Negishi, Riku 10 Peninsula 22:48
153 Salazar, Chris 10 Villa Park 22:52
154 OGAWA, GABRIEL 10 Murrieta Valley 22:55
155 GORE, KYLER 10 Murrieta Valley 23:04
156 CAISERO, JAVIER 10 Santiago (GG) 23:07
157 Contreras, Heron 10 University -SS 23:15
158 Berro, Rheise 10 Mission Viejo 23:21
159 Slough, Joshua 10 San Gorgonio 23:32
160 CASTRO, ANTHONY 10 Santiago (GG) 23:34
161 Lemos, Jacob 10 Valencia (Pl) 23:35
162 Zani, Nicholas 10 Capo Valley 23:35
163 Xu, Lawrence 10 University -SS 23:47
164 Lai, Bowen 10 Valencia (Pl) 23:57
165 Omar, Islas 9 San Gorgonio 24:03
166 Parker, Chase 10 Mission Viejo 24:04
167 Luna, Diego 10 Valencia (Pl) 24:18
168 Hostetter, Sean 10 Capo Valley 24:19
169 Aguilar, Tim 10 Villa Park 24:37
170 FALCON, AARON 10 Murrieta Valley 25:40
171 Chao, Brian 10 Capo Valley 25:52
172 O'BRIEN, JOHN 10 Murrieta Valley 25:59
173 Dambach, Gavin 9 Capo Valley 26:15
174 Kol, Patrick 10 Peninsula 26:15
175 Sosa, Juwan 9 California -SS 26:21
176 Friedrich, Drew 10 Villa Park 26:31
177 Pecora, James 9 Valencia (Pl) 27:05
178 Kim, Ji Woo 10 Peninsula 27:13
179 CUBIAS, MARCOS 10 Santiago (GG) 27:40
180 Niemann, Dakota 10 University -SS
181 Lambert, Joshua 10 University -SS
182 Crockett, Kirk 10 Capo Valley
183 Phu, Sean 10 Capo Valley
184 Shields, Evan 10 Villa Park
185 Fair, Justin 10 University -SS
186 Ortega, Jaime 10 San Gorgonio
187 SEGOVIA-DIAZ, BRIAN 10 Murrieta Valley
188 MCMILLAN, MIKE 10 Murrieta Valley
189 Menichetti, Tyler 10 Mission Viejo
190 Evans, Sam 10 Villa Park
191 chavez, juan 10 Anaheim
192 Corbett, Casey 10 Capo Valley
193 Finch, J.C. 10 Capo Valley
194 Moon, Matthew 10 Valencia (Pl)
195 Gallart, Ammon 9 Capo Valley
196 HILL, ALEXANDER 10 Murrieta Valley
197 Paproski, William 10 Villa Park
198 Lebedev, Michael 10 Valencia (Pl)
199 Morrison, Jacob 10 Sultana
Girls 3 Mile Run CC Sophomore
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals
=======================================================================
1 Kaloroumakis, Kathryn 10 Dana Hills 18:41
2 Calegari, Alex 10 Poway 18:59
3 Bliss, Nicole 10 Los Alamitos 19:00
4 Almasy, Ashlynn 10 Los Alamitos 19:12
5 Alston, Isabella 10 San Clemente 19:25
6 Wiseman, Alexandria 10 Vista Murrieta 19:36
7 Diaz, Julie 10 Vista Murrieta 19:40
8 Enyart, Sarah 10 Los Alamitos 19:41
9 Tobin, Hannah 10 El Toro 19:50
10 Gomez, Trinity 10 Warren 19:51
11 Eisele, Brooke 10 San Clemente 20:03
12 Bovee, Melissa 10 Vista Murrieta 20:06
13 Camacho, Sariah 10 Chino Hills 20:13
14 Guajardo, Yaneli 10 Alhambra -SS 20:21
15 Strahan, Amelia 10 Vista Murrieta 20:41
16 Pickford, Carla 10 Chaparral 20:46
17 Carr, Aspynn 10 Los Alamitos 20:55
18 Desmet, Caroline 10 Los Alamitos 20:55
19 Hooley, Evanay 10 Chaparral 20:56
20 Lee, Ariella 10 Poway 20:57
21 Egizii, Jessica 10 Warren 20:59
22 Razo, Alexa 10 Santa Ana 21:01
23 Reynolds, Kilee 10 Vista Murrieta 21:04
24 Bartow, Hayleigh 10 San Clemente 21:14
25 Conant, Carlota 10 Warren 21:17
26 Daly, Jennifer 10 Dana Hills 21:24
27 White, Alyssa 10 Dana Hills 21:26
28 Fraga, Sami 10 Wilson (LB) -SS 21:30
29 Santana, Rosie 10 Warren 21:32
30 Thomas, Marissa 10 Aliso Niguel 21:33
31 Ramirez, Nicolette 10 California -SS 21:34
32 Robles, Blanca 10 Warren 21:42
33 Ballidis, Alexus 10 El Toro 21:42
34 Velazquez, Jocelyn 10 Rancho Dominguez 21:49
35 Thurman, Megan 10 Dana Hills 21:56
36 Biggs, Carolina 10 Chino Hills 22:05
37 VanKeulen, Carolina 10 Aliso Niguel 22:05
38 Beaulieu, Christina 10 San Clemente 22:06
39 Howard, Gabriella 10 Dana Hills 22:07
40 STEELE, CASSIDY 10 Lakewood 22:12
41 Tirado, Ana 10 Madera South 22:14
42 Luna, Veronica 10 Santa Ana 22:15
43 Fitzgerald, Lauren 10 Los Alamitos 22:16
44 Benrubi, Kelin 10 Dana Hills 22:20
45 Trottman, Tatum 10 Dana Hills 22:22
46 Sanchez, Karen 10 San Clemente 22:24
47 Muniz, Abigail 10 San Clemente 22:26
48 Pascual, Allison 10 Aliso Niguel 22:27
49 Magana, Alize 10 California -SS 22:28
50 Bolanos, Eileen 10 Warren 22:35
51 King, Caitlin 10 Corona 22:36
52 Coony, Ashley 10 Aliso Niguel 22:40
53 De La Pena, Alexa 10 San Pedro 22:43
54 Jorgensen, Kinley 10 Poway 22:44
55 Rocha, Yajaira 10 Wilson (LB) -SS 22:45
56 Conrad, Madison 10 Dana Hills 22:46
57 Rasor, Sarah 10 San Clemente 22:47
58 Vigeland, Spenser 10 Wilson (LB) -SS 22:47
59 Arenas, Alexis 10 San Clemente 22:48
60 CLARK, KYLIE 10 Lakewood 22:54
61 Camarillo, Isabelle 10 El Toro 22:55
62 Aguilar, Jessica 10 Corona 22:56
63 Gutierrez, Helena 10 Vista Murrieta 22:56
64 Pelayo, Lisbeth 10 Warren 23:02
65 Ortiz, Abril 10 Corona 23:04
66 Wilder, Brooke 10 Chaparral 23:04
67 Huang, Bonnie 10 El Toro 23:05
68 Donlin, Baily 10 San Clemente 23:06
69 Lobato, Nancy 10 El Toro 23:09
70 Poon, Elise 10 Alhambra -SS 23:13
71 Robeson, Drew 10 Poway 23:16
72 Caha, Michelle 10 Chaparral 23:17
73 Bursh, Gracie 10 El Toro 23:20
74 Pai, Emily 10 Dana Hills 23:24
75 Leon, Samantha 10 California -SS 23:28
76 Mccormick, Sierra 10 Aliso Niguel 23:30
77 Gomez-Estrada, Jennife 10 Warren 23:38
78 Cruz, Samantha 10 Corona 23:41
79 Reedy, Kianna 10 Vista Murrieta 23:43
80 Perez, Katarine 10 Canyon Springs 23:47
81 Mesko, Madison 10 Dana Hills 23:51
82 Fernandez, Mercedes 10 Warren 23:59
83 Fern, Emily 10 Aliso Niguel 24:00
84 Cowie, Kennedy 10 El Toro 24:01
85 Hurtado, Juliette 10 Warren 24:02
86 Flores, Tatiana 10 Vista Murrieta 24:05
87 Taylor, Shawn 10 San Clemente 24:06
88 Benner, Dawn 11 El Toro 24:08
89 Gonzalez, Michelle 10 Warren 24:09
90 Pintar, Sophie 10 Canyon Springs 24:14
91 Orellana, Vanessa 10 Warren 24:16
92 Ruiz, Kayla 10 Aliso Niguel 24:18
93 Illig, Madysen 10 Dana Hills 24:19
94 Geske, Camryn 10 Dana Hills 24:20
95 Gray, Julia 10 El Toro 24:25
96 Roland, Mackenzie 10 El Toro 24:28
97 Walter, Victoria 10 Aliso Niguel 24:31
98 Gibson, Maia 10 San Clemente 24:34
99 Putnam, Veronica 10 Corona 24:36
100 Huang, Kelly 10 Alhambra -SS 24:38
101 Alvarez, Valerie 10 Chino Hills 24:39
102 Romano, Paola 10 Corona 24:40
103 Pham, Thy 10 Corona 24:41
104 Blumer, Rachel 10 San Clemente 24:42
105 Gonzalez, Natalia 10 California -SS 24:43
106 Kaufman, Brittany 10 Aliso Niguel 24:44
107 Recuparo, Jenna 10 Aliso Niguel 24:44
108 Ramirez, Elizabeth 10 Santa Ana 24:45
109 Vazquez, Elia 10 Vista Murrieta 24:49
110 Olsen, Kylie 10 El Toro 24:51
111 DeFazio, Alyssa 10 San Pedro 24:52
112 Wiesen, Alyssa 10 Aliso Niguel 24:52
113 Duty, McKenna 10 San Clemente 25:00
114 Martinez, Divinity 10 California -SS 25:15
115 Wilke, Kylie 10 Poway 25:20
116 ROMERO, JACQUELINE 10 Lakewood 25:25
117 Lerner, Madison 10 Poway 25:27
118 Treminio, Nathalie 10 Warren 25:28
119 Gillions, Danielle 10 Aliso Niguel 25:29
120 Cervera, Ashley 10 Warren 25:32
121 Sells, Isabella 10 San Clemente 25:33
122 Jacobin, Zoe 10 Aliso Niguel 25:36
123 Ruiz, Samantha 10 Warren 25:37
124 Hernandez, Gabby 10 El Toro 25:38
125 Licata, Gemma 10 Aliso Niguel 25:38
126 Avila, Tony 10 Warren 25:39
127 Goldberg, Kate 10 Poway 25:49
128 Conte, Devynn 10 San Clemente 25:51
129 Roach, Sydney 10 El Toro 25:52
130 Bursh, Hallie 10 El Toro 26:02
131 Larson, Abigail 10 San Clemente 26:05
132 Ludman, Rebekah 10 Warren 26:06
133 Jimenez, Estefani 10 Aliso Niguel 26:07
134 Eyong, Brailyn 10 Chino Hills 26:08
135 Lin, Michelle 10 Alhambra -SS 26:09
136 Bernal, Noelani 10 San Clemente 26:09
137 Ruch, Brigette 10 Dana Hills 26:09
138 Espinoza, Sayra 10 Santa Ana 26:11
139 Benjamin, Samantha 10 Vista Murrieta 26:16
140 Enriquez, Gabby 10 Corona 26:18
141 Estrada, Stephanie 10 Warren 26:26
142 Alvarez, Angelica 10 Los Alamitos 26:28
143 Bronfenbrenner, Alexan 10 Los Alamitos 26:30
144 Montano, Karen 10 Warren 26:33
145 Scott, Sarah 10 El Toro 26:34
146 Lupton, Liliana 10 Poway 26:37
147 Gordon, Alli 10 El Toro 26:39
148 GUITERREZ, SHERMAE 10 Lakewood 26:40
149 Brown, Charily 10 Vista Murrieta 26:50
150 Sullivan, Chloe 10 Aliso Niguel 26:54
151 Torres, Jasmen 10 Canyon Springs 26:59
152 Mamisay, Veronica 10 Chino Hills 27:04
153 Ruiz, Nayeli 10 Aliso Niguel 27:12
154 Amado, Jocelin 10 California -SS 27:17
155 Duff, Riley 10 Aliso Niguel 27:20
156 DeJesus, Stephanie 10 San Pedro 27:23
157 Galley, Miranda 10 Vista Murrieta 27:24
158 Neikirk, Sydney 10 Chino Hills 27:29
159 Paulsen, Lauren 10 Chaparral 27:43
160 Rhodes, Krysta 10 Chaparral 27:59
161 Garcia, Esperanza 9 El Toro 28:05
162 Ceja, Ivette 10 San Clemente 28:06
163 Rodriguez, Jessica 10 Warren 28:16
164 Verduzco, Bianca 10 Santa Ana 28:19
165 Pham, Anh-Vy 10 San Clemente 29:12
166 Taylor, Kalli 10 Poway 29:56
167 Euyoque, Sarah 10 Aliso Niguel 30:27
168 Godoy, Alexis 10 California -SS
169 Nabor, Anaise 10 California -SS
Boys 3 Mile Run CC Sophomore
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals
=======================================================================
1 Huerta, Luis 10 Bishop Amat 16:40
2 Barajas, Adriel 10 Servite 16:41
3 Hellgren, Leif 10 Corona Del Mar 16:51
4 Smith, Jacob 10 Pacifica (GG) 16:54
5 Williams, Cole 10 Northwood 17:16
6 Holbrook, Michael 10 Servite 17:27
7 Reyes, Carlos 10 Santee 17:34
8 Cohen, Jonathan 10 Beverly Hills 17:34
9 Lee, Noah 10 Beverly Hills 17:35
10 Ellis, James 10 Laguna Hills 17:38
11 Ramos, Ryan 10 Santa Margarita 17:38
12 Abusaid, Nico 10 JSerra 17:40
13 Ray, Lawrence 10 San Juan Hills 17:41
14 Hillebrandt, Zowie 10 Corona Del Mar 17:47
15 Lyman, Ethan 10 Northwood 17:50
16 Reyes, Benito 10 Santee 17:50
17 Gray, Kyle 10 San Juan Hills 17:53
18 Vu, James 10 La Quinta (W) 17:56
19 Cohen, Jason 10 Beverly Hills 17:57
20 Briggs, Ethan 10 JSerra 17:57
21 Nesbit, Mack 10 Northwood 18:01
22 Gitter, Nic 10 St. Margarets 18:05
23 Pina, Andres 10 Pacifica (GG) 18:06
24 Orozco, Christopher 10 Bishop Amat 18:07
25 Frank, Lonnie 10 La Quinta (W) 18:07
26 Holbrook, Matthew 10 Servite 18:09
27 Le, Daniel 10 Corona Del Mar 18:09
28 Ruacho, Carlos 10 Charter Oak 18:11
29 Flierl, Banjamin 10 Corona Del Mar 18:11
30 VARGAS, Orlando 10 Norte Vista 18:19
31 O'Connor, Evan 10 El Segundo 18:20
32 Ybarra, Anthony 10 Tustin 18:25
33 Gutierrez, Daniel 10 El Segundo 18:27
34 Reynolds, Samuel 10 San Juan Hills 18:28
35 Hachac, Elliot 10 Costa Mesa 18:28
36 Gitter, Luke 10 St. Margarets 18:30
37 Pena, Joseph 10 Costa Mesa 18:35
38 Fu, Brian 10 Northwood 18:38
39 Razo, Dominic 10 Bishop Amat 18:44
40 Ray, Micah 10 San Juan Hills 18:45
41 Yartz, Connor 10 San Juan Hills 18:46
42 Marquez, Moises 10 The Academy Charter 18:49
43 Chavez, Sebastian 10 Costa Mesa 18:50
44 Swanson, James 10 St. Margarets 18:53
45 Nebel, Pierce 10 El Segundo 18:53
46 Khinda, Harman 10 El Segundo 18:54
47 Torres, Juan 10 Norte Vista 18:57
48 Reiser, Gabriel 10 Brethren Christian 19:01
49 Herrera, Carlos 10 Norte Vista 19:03
50 Santos, Xavier 10 Beverly Hills 19:03
51 Rivera, Jose 10 Tahquitz 19:12
52 Roth, Sam 10 Corona Del Mar 19:12
53 Chaudhry, Zuhair 10 Northwood 19:17
54 Johnson, Sam 10 JSerra 19:18
55 McKeown, Trey 10 JSerra 19:23
56 Alford, Matt 10 Northwood 19:27
57 Medina, Giancarlo 10 Charter Oak 19:33
58 Carpaccio, Luigi 10 Beverly Hills 19:37
59 Lynch, Thomas 10 El Segundo 19:43
60 Hayden, Tristan 10 High Tech High Nort 19:44
61 Salerno, Bryson 10 Santa Margarita 19:45
62 Ngoy, Thomas 10 San Juan Hills 19:45
63 Wellden, Cameron 10 Servite 19:46
64 Flores, Richard 10 Costa Mesa 19:48
65 Ku, Daniel 10 Irvine 19:49
66 Flores Torres, Leonard 10 Charter Oak 19:52
67 Koshmerl, Damon 10 Norte Vista 19:57
68 Boensch, Frank 10 High Tech High Nort 19:59
69 Salerno, Corrigan 10 Servite 20:01
70 Donnelly, Alex 10 Santa Margarita 20:05
71 McDonald, James 10 San Juan Hills 20:05
72 Yang, Paul 10 Irvine 20:11
73 Inman, Tyler 10 Northview 20:14
74 Johnston, Timothy 10 St. Michaels Prep 20:17
75 Murray, Aidan 10 Corona Del Mar 20:17
76 Lina, Justin 10 San Juan Hills 20:20
77 Ngo, Cedric 10 La Quinta (W) 20:24
78 Yeaton, Todd 10 El Segundo 20:25
79 Shinkawa, Yudai 10 Irvine 20:26
80 Bailey, Chase 10 JSerra 20:26
81 Dunn, Wilson 10 Servite 20:34
82 Sullivan, Matt 10 JSerra 20:35
83 Davenport, Connor 10 San Juan Hills 20:37
84 Stiemke, Khailil 10 High Tech High Nort 20:38
85 VerBurg, Anthony 10 San Juan Hills 20:39
86 Padhiar, Dillen 10 La Quinta (W) 20:39
87 Imsande, Cody 10 Laguna Hills 20:40
88 Graciano, Matthew 10 Laguna Hills 20:41
89 Schubert, Joshua 10 JSerra 20:42
90 Gomez, Jasin 10 Charter Oak 20:50
91 Montgomery, Schuyler 10 Brethren Christian 20:51
92 Anzalone, Mark 10 San Juan Hills 20:53
93 Copeland, Tyler 10 Lutheran (Orange) 20:56
94 Joseph, Cameron 10 Laguna Hills 20:57
95 Lee, Ethan 10 Santa Margarita 20:58
96 Dubner, Shimon 10 Beverly Hills 20:58
97 Etchells, Cole 10 Saddleback Valley C 21:09
98 Smith, Cameron 10 Beverly Hills 21:12
99 Dalporto, Brandon 10 San Juan Hills 21:14
100 Caylor, Andrew 10 Laguna Hills 21:15
101 VerBurg, Christopher 10 San Juan Hills 21:15
102 Briceno, Miguel 10 Norte Vista 21:18
103 Armenta, Mark 10 Northview 21:20
104 Mizrahi, Eytan 10 Beverly Hills 21:20
105 Giron, Edwin 10 Norte Vista 21:21
106 Polny, Xander 10 Corona Del Mar 21:23
107 Fournier, Will 10 St. Margarets 21:24
108 Lorincz, Reggie 10 San Juan Hills 21:24
109 Rodriguez, Reuben 10 Tahquitz 21:29
110 Jacobs, CJ 10 St. Margarets 21:29
111 Camacho, Emmanuel 10 Norte Vista 21:29
112 Joseph, Charles 10 Laguna Hills 21:34
113 Velasco, Xeryus 10 Pacifica (GG) 21:38
114 Jarvis, Ryan 10 Servite 21:46
115 Bravo, Miguel 10 San Juan Hills 21:48
116 Bierly, Jackson 10 Saddleback Valley C 21:51
117 Reichel, Matthew 10 High Tech High Nort 21:52
118 Toney, Charlie 10 St. Margarets 21:55
119 Fitzhugh, Kalani 10 Saddleback Valley C 21:58
120 Tesfai, Joseph 10 Beverly Hills 21:59
121 Elliott, Patrick 10 El Segundo 22:00
122 Mansoor, Andrew 10 San Juan Hills 22:05
123 Howard, John 10 St. Michaels Prep 22:06
124 Bullock, Cade 10 Brethren Christian 22:07
125 Perez, Jose 10 Norte Vista 22:08
126 Osorio, Ramses 10 Laguna Hills 22:15
127 Trapp, Eric 10 Lutheran (Orange) 22:19
128 Kennedy, John 10 Servite 22:23
129 Adamson, George 10 Corona Del Mar 22:30
130 Scialpi, Kyle 10 Santa Margarita 22:32
131 Schank, Cameron 10 Corona Del Mar 22:36
132 Wu, Justin 10 Beverly Hills 22:36
133 Burnham, John 10 St. Michaels Prep 22:42
134 Nguyen, James 10 Corona Del Mar 22:50
135 Gama, Jose 10 Tahquitz 22:51
136 Lopez, Christian 10 Tahquitz 22:52
137 Yu, Rayvin 10 El Segundo 23:03
138 Sotelo, Martin 10 Laguna Hills 23:09
139 Alvayero, Dylan 10 Tahquitz 23:10
140 Tran, Vinh 10 Pacifica (GG) 23:11
141 Espinoza, Juan 10 Los Angeles Academy 23:13
142 Mendoza, Ivan 10 The Academy Charter 23:15
143 Gama, Gerardo 10 Norte Vista 23:20
144 Chambers, Liam 10 High Tech High Nort 23:30
145 Maleki, Spiro 10 Corona Del Mar 23:32
146 Shadburn, Matt 10 Servite 23:33
147 Walker, John 10 Lutheran (Orange) 23:51
148 Boudaie, Aaron 12 Beverly Hills 24:17
149 Caico, Joseph 10 Servite 24:22
150 Barnes, Zach 10 Saddleback Valley C 24:23
151 Marenco, Aaron 10 The Academy Charter 24:31
152 Singh, Neal 10 St. Margarets 24:43
153 Rutman, Kyle 10 Saddleback Valley C 24:44
154 Horowiz, Caulin 9 El Segundo 24:45
155 Do, Joachim 10 La Quinta (W) 24:51
156 Rada, Matthew 10 High Tech High Nort 25:18
157 Moran, Jose 10 Los Angeles Academy 25:26
158 Weissman, Louis 10 El Segundo 25:33
159 Schlichtemeier, Aaron 10 Lutheran (Orange) 25:35
160 Sandoz, Nicholas 10 Corona Del Mar 25:43
161 Yu, Caleb 10 Brethren Christian 25:46
162 Plascencia, Sebastian 10 Costa Mesa 25:54
163 Brenner, Stephen 10 San Juan Hills 26:10
164 Ng, Gamaliel 10 Tahquitz 26:37
165 Sanchez, Andrew 10 The Academy Charter 27:32
166 Estling, Mateo 10 Laguna Hills 27:33
167 Dean, Micheal 10 Norte Vista 30:26
168 Hill, Spencer 10 Brethren Christian 30:30
169 Dressler, Aiden 10 High Tech High North Coun
170 Cabello, Rogelio 10 Tahquitz
Girls 3 Mile Run CC Sophomore
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals
=======================================================================
1 Oefelein, Meagan 10 Woodbridge 19:32
2 Walden, Kiana 10 Tesoro 19:33
3 Walden, Sierra 10 Tesoro 19:34
4 Andrade, Sierrra 10 Mira Costa 20:00
5 Gregson-William, Jesse 10 Mira Costa 20:01
6 Dahl, Elizabeth 10 Woodbridge 20:02
7 Chittenden, Elizabeth 10 Mira Costa 20:10
8 Leos, Wendy 10 Western 20:12
9 Jones, Emily 10 Mira Costa 20:21
10 LOPEZ, YASMIN 10 Valencia (Pl) 20:28
11 O'Connor, Kate 10 Tesoro 20:30
12 MacKenzie, Shannon 10 Tesoro 20:32
13 Haman, Sam 10 Villa Park 20:33
14 Trussell, Allyson 10 Tesoro 20:38
15 Guerrero, Gaby 10 Mira Costa 20:45
16 Bryant, Janine 10 University -SS 20:48
17 Murray, Eliza 10 Mira Costa 20:51
18 Liu, Natalie 10 Peninsula 20:53
19 Kumpis, Kelly 10 Mira Costa 20:57
20 Judge, Lily 10 Peninsula 20:57
21 Bucholz, Ariana 10 Fallbrook 20:59
22 Cottle, Rachel 10 Tesoro 21:02
23 Van Beers, Miranda 10 Claremont 21:17
24 Villar, Sarah 10 Tesoro 21:22
25 Mora, Mia 10 Claremont 21:23
26 Bark, Emily 10 Peninsula 21:24
27 Woo, Kathy 10 Tesoro 21:28
28 RAMOS, KIARA 10 Valencia (Pl) 21:30
29 Bianco, Valeria 10 Capo Valley 21:36
30 Dennis, Megan 10 Tesoro 21:37
31 Ramos, Ashley 10 Hemet 21:41
32 Jacoby, Emily 10 Tesoro 21:44
33 McNamara, Maureen 10 Woodbridge 21:48
34 LOPEZ, ANA 10 Santiago (GG) 21:51
35 Rood, Alexis 10 Villa Park 21:53
36 Reyes, Noemi 10 Rubidoux 21:56
37 Serna, Kimberly 10 Claremont 21:56
38 Morton, Jade 10 Tesoro 21:58
39 Haefele, Kim 10 Villa Park 22:06
40 Lee-Morrow, Elli 10 Mira Costa 22:11
41 Owens, Madison 10 Capo Valley 22:25
42 Colomey, Cassidy 10 Claremont 22:39
43 Kerrigan, Lani 10 Newport Harbor 22:44
44 Tran, Jennifer 10 Claremont 22:48
45 Garcia, Natalia 10 Hemet 22:53
46 Ramirez, Elvia 10 San Gorgonio 22:54
47 Flores, Karissa 10 Claremont 22:55
48 Fideler, Jordan 10 Mira Costa 22:56
49 O'Hara, Erin 10 Peninsula 23:08
50 Chanon, Kate 10 Hemet 23:16
51 NGUYEN, SHAINA 10 Valencia (Pl) 23:24
52 Dumity, Danielle 10 Tesoro 23:30
53 Bachman, Brianne 10 Claremont 23:31
54 Crowell, Victoria 10 Claremont 23:35
55 MACIAS, MARIA 10 Valencia (Pl) 23:39
56 Nguyen, Vien 10 Villa Park 23:41
57 Pan, Anna 10 University -SS 23:41
58 BURNS, MORGAN 10 Murrieta Valley 23:44
59 Ormiston, Kara 10 Tesoro 23:50
60 Sanchez, Anahi 10 Fallbrook 23:51
61 Nguyen, Gentil 10 University -SS 23:57
62 Gill, Suzie 10 Mira Costa 23:59
63 d'Anelle, Sofia 10 Capo Valley 24:02
64 Rosas, Ashley 10 Rubidoux 24:07
65 Mayo, Sarah 10 Hemet 24:09
66 Asher, Shriya 10 Mira Costa 24:13
67 Ortiz, Samantha 10 Claremont 24:16
68 VIVEROS, RUTH 10 Santiago (GG) 24:22
69 LOPEZ, BRENDA 10 Santiago (GG) 24:23
70 Balkan, Melody 10 Sultana 24:25
71 Barragan, Raylene 10 Western 24:26
72 Blanchard, Emily 10 Tesoro 24:29
73 Scott, Madison 10 Mira Costa 24:29
74 Emory, Lauren 10 Capo Valley 24:39
75 Farris, Karter 10 Capo Valley 24:48
76 Mosqueda, Citlili 10 Tesoro 24:52
77 Halperin, Holly 10 Newport Harbor 24:53
78 Liu, Ashley 10 Peninsula 24:55
79 Hernandez, Dani 10 Tesoro 25:00
80 Hunt, Taylor 10 Capo Valley 25:01
81 Avila, Emily 10 Newport Harbor 25:04
82 ROGERS, EMILY 10 Murrieta Valley 25:06
83 Fernandez, Stefany 10 Capo Valley 25:06
84 Duncan, Mariah 10 Capo Valley 25:07
85 ZARATE, VANESSA 10 Santiago (GG) 25:08
86 Cook, Madison 10 Tesoro 25:08
87 SANCHEZ, JENNA 10 Murrieta Valley 25:09
88 Garreton, Emily 10 Capo Valley 25:13
89 BAQUERO, KARINA 10 Murrieta Valley 25:15
90 Grigorian, Angelina 10 Mira Costa 25:18
91 Sanchez, Samantha 11 Mira Costa 25:19
92 MARASIGAN, CHELSEA 10 Valencia (Pl) 25:27
93 Lopez, Melissa 10 Fallbrook 25:28
94 Ascencio, Samantha 10 Hemet 25:34
95 Li, Cynthia 10 Capo Valley 25:39
96 Martinez, Katelin 10 Tesoro 25:45
97 Larson, Emily 10 Fallbrook 25:47
98 Alcala, Raquel 10 Anaheim 25:51
99 Hernandez, Eloisa 10 Hemet 25:52
100 Chagolla, Jasmine 10 Capo Valley 25:53
101 Were, Ashley 10 Mira Costa 25:55
102 CABRERA, DANIELLE 10 Murrieta Valley 25:58
103 Miller, Grace 10 Mira Costa 26:10
104 Fejes, Allison 10 Tesoro 26:20
105 Heatherton, Maggie 10 Mira Costa 26:23
106 Real, Anna 10 Mira Costa 26:30
107 Martinez, Madisson 10 Newport Harbor 26:33
108 Thayer, Melisa 10 Capo Valley 26:35
109 Aguilar, Stephanie 10 San Gorgonio 26:39
110 Allen, Kelsey 10 Mira Costa 26:39
111 Urone, Julia 10 Tesoro 26:40
112 Sanchez, Jacqueline 10 Anaheim 26:43
113 Jones, Nicole 10 Fallbrook 26:45
114 Bond, Maya 10 Tesoro 26:47
115 Moore, Callista 10 Peninsula 26:49
116 Pickard, Haily 10 Mira Costa 26:50
117 Shubin, Amanda 10 University -SS 27:03
118 Moreno, Natalia 10 Peninsula 27:09
119 Nora, Sabrina 10 Villa Park 27:23
120 Knight, Taylor 10 University -SS 27:25
121 Pratt, Tatiana 10 Mira Costa 27:27
122 OCAMPO, MORELIA 10 Valencia (Pl) 27:28
123 Zometa, Ana 10 Sultana 27:42
124 MORGAN, HAYLEY 10 Murrieta Valley 27:48
125 MORALES, DARLENE 10 Valencia (Pl) 28:08
126 BARAJAS, DAISY 10 Valencia (Pl) 28:08
127 HONG, NATHALIE 10 Valencia (Pl) 28:33
128 Litinski, Rotem 10 University -SS 28:37
129 Arcila, Lesley 10 Anaheim 28:38
130 Karpin, Hannah 10 Peninsula 28:42
131 CHEN, ASHLEY 10 Valencia (Pl) 28:46
132 ZAMORA, LESLIE 10 Valencia (Pl) 29:15
133 Harness, Emma 10 Villa Park 29:32
134 Martinez, Angelica 10 San Gorgonio 29:35
135 Lopez, Ashley 10 Fallbrook 29:37
136 HEINZ, GRACE 10 Murrieta Valley 29:41
137 Diaz, Mayaning 10 Anaheim 29:47
138 Carlson, Bailey 10 Villa Park 30:07
139 Perez, Zara 10 Villa Park 30:13
140 Arevalo, Jasmine 10 Villa Park 30:17
141 Moreno, Daisey 10 Mira Costa 30:30
142 Soriano, Brittany 10 San Gorgonio 30:36
143 Perez, Elisa 10 Rubidoux 30:48
144 CORNEJO, SHAIANA 10 Valencia (Pl) 31:00
145 WILLIS, ALEXIS 10 Valencia (Pl) 31:20
146 ACOSTA, CYNTHIA 10 Valencia (Pl) 31:46
147 Vasquez, Keyla 10 Villa Park 31:53
148 Haghshenas, Malyhea 10 Peninsula 32:12
149 Lawin, Taylor 10 Villa Park
150 Golden, Katie 10 Hemet
151 NOCCIOLO, ASPEN 10 Murrieta Valley
152 ZORRILLA, CYNTHIA 10 Valencia (Pl)
153 MOSQUEDA, ANAHI 10 Valencia (Pl)
Boys 3 Mile Run CC Sophomore
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals
=======================================================================
1 Villar, Miguel 10 Madera South 15:37
2 Ochoa, Michael 10 Madera South 15:52
3 Suarez, Jorge 10 Santa Ana 15:56
4 Carlos, DeJesus 10 San Clemente 16:35
5 Van Dijk, Jax 10 Dana Hills 16:39
6 Chinn, Jarrett 10 Poway 16:39
7 Hough, Brandon 10 Dana Hills 16:50
8 Medina, Uriel 10 Corona 16:57
9 Fabian, David 10 Dana Hills 16:58
10 Gonzalez, Richardo 10 Warren 17:02
11 Wilfert, Thomas 10 Dana Hills 17:08
12 Nevarez, Christian 10 Madera South 17:11
13 Contreras, Manuel 10 Corona 17:11
14 Davis, Kyle 10 Vista Murrieta 17:17
15 Aguirre, Angel 10 California -SS 17:19
16 Ayson, Jonathan 10 California -SS 17:22
17 Tsosie, Austin 10 Chaparral 17:25
18 Kesler, Kyle 10 Poway 17:28
19 Denning, Chris 10 El Toro 17:29
20 Christensen, Mitchell 10 Aliso Niguel 17:32
21 Hess, Wyatt 10 Wilson (LB) -SS 17:33
22 Healy, Shane 10 Dana Hills 17:33
23 Ramirez, Adrian 10 Santa Ana 17:34
24 Reyes, Ryan 10 Chaparral 17:35
25 Frey, Josh 10 Chaparral 17:38
26 Contreras, Alex 10 California -SS 17:39
27 Neal, Tyler 10 Poway 17:41
28 Downs, Michael 10 Poway 17:44
29 Lively, Kyle 10 Chaparral 17:45
30 Brown, Jonah 10 Vista Murrieta 17:46
31 Ramos, Daniel 10 Warren 17:47
32 Cuellar, Jesus 10 San Pedro 17:54
33 Gonzalez, Arturo 10 Wilson (LB) -SS 17:55
34 Hirsh, Cameron 10 Poway 17:59
35 Gonzalez, Christian 10 Warren 18:05
36 Gonzalez, Ricardo 10 Chaparral 18:06
37 Savage, Tyler 10 El Toro 18:09
38 Ustick, James 10 San Clemente 18:10
39 Cortes, Dominic 10 Vista Murrieta 18:11
40 Pineda, Jorge 10 Aliso Niguel 18:13
41 Klemp, Dylan 10 Vista Murrieta 18:14
42 Starbuck, Blake 10 Corona 18:17
43 Garcia, Harrison 10 Los Alamitos 18:18
44 Jimenez, Leonardo 10 San Pedro 18:20
45 Estrada, Quinn 10 California -SS 18:20
46 Naranjo, Rafael 10 Warren 18:21
47 TOLENTINO, JASON 10 Lakewood 18:23
48 Rodriguez, Brandon 10 Vista Murrieta 18:24
49 Banez, Isaac 10 Los Alamitos 18:26
50 Hefler, Nathaniel 10 Chaparral 18:26
51 Engel, Dylan 10 Poway 18:27
52 Salverda, Hayden 10 Poway 18:31
53 Stumpf, Andrew 10 Los Alamitos 18:32
54 Lau, Ethan 10 El Toro 18:33
55 Jose, Cody 10 Poway 18:34
56 Torres, Joseph 10 California -SS 18:35
57 Aquino, Gabe 10 El Toro 18:38
58 Nguyen, Khai 10 El Toro 18:38
59 Bennett, Ryan 10 California -SS 18:38
60 Toups, Wes 10 Vista Murrieta 18:42
61 Castaneda, Placido 10 Canyon Springs 18:42
62 Espinoza, Eric 10 California -SS 18:43
63 Pineda, James 10 Vista Murrieta 18:49
64 Gibbel, Matthew 10 Aliso Niguel 18:53
65 Payan, Ryan 10 Vista Murrieta 18:54
66 Zavala, Donovan 10 Alhambra -SS 18:56
67 Blackwelder, Thomas 10 Dana Hills 18:57
68 Deal, Luke 10 Los Alamitos 18:59
69 Speed, Brandon 10 Vista Murrieta 18:59
70 Kim, Jason 10 Aliso Niguel 19:01
71 Quijada, Alex 10 California -SS 19:01
72 Hirashiki, Micah 10 Poway 19:02
73 Greene, Alexander 10 Chino Hills 19:03
74 Cuellar, Xavier 10 California -SS 19:03
75 Santiago, Noah 10 Vista Murrieta 19:05
76 Minagar, Justin 10 Dana Hills 19:11
77 Rowan, Chad 10 San Pedro 19:11
78 Heard, Josh 10 El Toro 19:20
79 Toop, Jeremy 10 Vista Murrieta 19:22
80 Masterson, Joseph 10 Los Alamitos 19:25
81 Valdez, Bryan 10 Warren 19:27
82 Jimenez, Angel 10 Santa Ana 19:28
84 Born, Brandon 10 San Clemente 19:35
85 Mitchell, Brandon 10 Poway 19:37
86 Sickler, Jordan 10 Los Alamitos 19:38
87 Nsek, Ama 10 Chino Hills 19:39
88 Cruz, Matthew 10 California -SS 19:39
89 Mejia, Kenneth 10 El Toro 19:41
90 Ayers, Ian 10 San Clemente 19:41
91 Castillo, Giliberto 10 Warren 19:44
92 Beckwith, Luke 10 Poway 19:44
93 Ung, Phillip 10 Wilson (LB) -SS 19:46
94 Alanis, Joseph 10 California -SS 19:50
95 Jones, Kenneth 10 Los Alamitos 19:51
96 Badell, Anthony 10 Chaparral 19:52
97 Hunter, Adam 10 Poway 19:53
98 Baljon, Mendel 10 Poway 19:54
99 Grodahl, Will 10 Aliso Niguel 19:57
100 McWeeney, Justin 10 Los Alamitos 19:59
101 Allred, Dylan 10 Los Alamitos 19:59
102 Miranda, Luis 10 Chino Hills 20:00
103 Antuna, Kevin 10 Warren 20:01
104 Barrera, Alex 10 Chaparral 20:02
105 Vazquez, Javier 10 Corona 20:06
106 Garcia, Antonio 10 Santa Ana 20:13
107 Martinez, Christopher 10 Warren 20:15
108 White, Jammal 10 Warren 20:15
109 Lopez, Roger 10 San Clemente 20:17
110 Reid, Alex 10 El Toro 20:21
111 Hartline, Ethan 10 El Toro 20:22
112 Page, Chris 10 Chino Hills 20:25
113 Mocnik, Will 10 Aliso Niguel 20:25
114 Monarrez, Angel 10 Warren 20:29
115 Searson, Matthew 10 Aliso Niguel 20:29
116 Mercer, Nicholas 10 Chino Hills 20:30
117 Rodarti, Dominic 10 San Clemente 20:31
118 Vega, Ricardo 10 Chino Hills 20:32
119 Kwan, Jeffrey 10 Alhambra -SS 20:33
120 Rodriguez, William 10 Alhambra -SS 20:35
121 Dai, Quinton 10 Poway 20:37
122 Lou, Alex 10 Poway 20:38
123 Ileto, Kyle 10 Chino Hills 20:39
124 Sween, Spencer 10 Los Alamitos 20:40
125 Ramirez, Gabriel 10 Warren 20:40
126 Alarid, Nathan 10 California -SS 20:44
127 Schulte, Ryan 10 San Clemente 20:44
128 Gordon, David 10 Los Alamitos 20:46
129 Ceja, James 10 Warren 20:47
130 Macias, Juan 9 Warren 20:49
131 Quinton, Cappa 10 San Clemente 20:52
132 White, Aaron 10 Aliso Niguel 20:54
133 HERRERA, EDGAR 10 Lakewood 20:54
134 Kingston, Jake 10 Poway 20:55
135 Berry, Gabe 10 Chino Hills 20:57
136 Lopez, Eduardo 10 Corona 21:00
137 Pham, Jason 10 Vista Murrieta 21:02
138 Luna, Sergio 10 San Clemente 21:03
139 Ramirez, Daniel 10 Warren 21:04
140 Davies, Colin 10 San Clemente 21:05
141 Lawson, Chaz 10 Aliso Niguel 21:06
142 Boyce, Corey 10 Poway 21:07
143 Dodson, Alex 10 Dana Hills 21:08
144 Lira, Kyle 10 Los Alamitos 21:08
145 Margolin, Matthew 10 Aliso Niguel 21:09
146 Vallecillo, Aaron 10 Wilson (LB) -SS 21:09
147 Huerta, Hiram 10 Alhambra -SS 21:10
148 Jimenez, Roland 10 Warren 21:12
150 Jemeiro, Jamy 10 Canyon Springs 21:30
151 Nicol, Christopher 10 San Clemente 21:39
152 Huang, Steven 10 Alhambra -SS 21:41
153 Gordian, Jessie 10 Warren 21:43
154 Paredes, Oliver 10 Warren 21:48
155 Llamas, Sebastian 10 Chino Hills 21:48
156 Jewell, Russell 10 San Clemente 21:50
157 Fraga, Ivan 10 Wilson (LB) -SS 21:53
158 Hicks, Matthew 10 California -SS 21:55
159 Kelsay, Sean 10 San Clemente 22:00
160 Smith, Gatsby 10 Los Alamitos 22:01
161 Alarcon, Miguel 10 Corona 22:05
162 Arenas, David 10 Warren 22:06
163 Lam, Kevin 10 Alhambra -SS 22:10
164 DeForest, Matthew 10 Warren 22:17
165 Rivera, Anthony 10 California -SS 22:19
166 Bregman, Jacob 10 San Clemente 22:19
167 Robart, Jordan 10 Aliso Niguel 22:26
168 Foster, Indy 10 Chino Hills 22:29
169 Serrano, Nicholas 10 Warren 22:36
170 Smith, Isaac 10 Aliso Niguel 22:38
171 Sanchez, Gustavo 10 Warren 22:41
172 Martinez, Kevin 10 Wilson (LB) -SS 22:41
173 Walker, Dylan 10 Los Alamitos 22:42
174 Herrera, Matthew 10 Los Alamitos 22:43
175 Reese, Derek 10 San Clemente 22:43
176 Becerra, Miguel 10 San Clemente 22:44
177 Montoya, Dante 10 Chino Hills 22:50
178 Street, Brian 10 Los Alamitos 22:51
179 Still, Jacob 10 El Toro 22:56
180 Metz, Gavin 10 Poway 22:58
181 Rulison, Jonathan 10 Los Alamitos 23:03
182 Huston, Roy 10 Vista Murrieta 23:06
183 Vierra, Spencer 10 Poway 23:09
184 Tamani, Jacob 10 El Toro 23:24
185 Bhagwat, Sharad 10 El Toro 23:29
186 Gavin, Cappa 10 San Clemente 23:37
187 Hernandez, Christopher 10 Warren 23:37
188 Cervantes, Richardo 10 Warren 23:39
189 Pardo, Daniel 10 Warren 23:42
190 Villar, Gabriel 10 Poway 23:48
191 Tsai, Horace 12 Chaparral 24:06
192 Webb, Brandon 10 San Clemente 24:24
193 Dixon, Cole 10 Poway 24:26
194 Canales, Christopher 10 Los Alamitos 24:30
195 Hu, Kelvin 10 Alhambra -SS 24:48
196 Tang, Jason 10 Alhambra -SS 25:24
197 Zavala, Adrian 10 Alhambra -SS 25:37
198 Intrabartolo, David 10 Poway 26:25
199 Chan, David 10 Wilson (LB) -SS 26:38
200 Coon, Joshua 10 San Clemente 26:56
201 Haas, Noah 10 San Clemente 27:23
202 Rubio, Adonis 10 Wilson (LB) -SS 28:33
203 Dalvie, Jay 10 Poway 28:42
204 Ortega, Tyge 10 Poway 29:04
205 DuBourdieu, Slava 10 Los Alamitos 29:51
206 Prokop, Nicholas 10 San Clemente 30:24
207 Handa, Aaron 10 San Clemente 31:01
208 Ramirez, Julio 10 California -SS
209 Jensma, Tanner 10 San Clemente
Girls 3 Mile Run CC Junior
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals
=======================================================================
1 Caya, Katie 11 Rosary 19:11
2 Cabrera, Samantha 11 Bishop Amat 19:13
3 CAMARENA, KATIE 11 San Juan Hills 19:15
4 Sterritt, Alexandra 11 Irvine 19:35
5 Choe, Jacqueline 11 Corona Del Mar 19:45
6 Larson, Ashley 11 Northwood 20:03
7 Barsley, Jacqueline 11 La Reina 20:10
8 Yamamoto, Moeka 11 Irvine 20:15
9 Crane, Hannah 11 Corona Del Mar 20:20
10 Byrd, Charisma 11 Rosary 20:32
11 Munoz, GiGi 11 Bishop Amat 20:40
12 Huynh, Gloria 11 La Quinta (W) 20:50
13 VANATTA, Haylee 11 Northview 20:55
14 Martinez, Ariel 11 Norte Vista 21:00
15 Rice, Chloe 11 High Tech High Nort 21:03
16 Perez, Gabriela 11 Costa Mesa 21:06
17 Curran, Hannah 11 El Segundo 21:08
18 Harmon, Brianna 11 El Segundo 21:09
19 Matrobuono, Julia 11 Rosary 21:10
20 Berezowski, Dana Jane 11 Lutheran (Orange) 21:22
21 Griffin, Alexandria 11 El Segundo 21:30
22 Hanover, Sydney 11 Beverly Hills 21:38
23 Franks, Alyssa 11 Santa Margarita 21:50
24 Snader, Megan 11 Santa Margarita 21:59
25 Nguyen, Margaret 11 La Quinta (W) 22:02
26 Garcia, Soemy 11 Pacifica (GG) 22:10
27 Johnson, Genevieve 11 El Segundo 22:18
28 Solomon, Bella 11 Corona Del Mar 22:27
29 Corzano, Savina 11 Pacifica (GG) 22:28
30 Gutierrez, Mariela 11 El Segundo 22:30
31 Robinson, Sarah 11 El Segundo 22:31
32 Pimentel, Catherine 11 Costa Mesa 22:32
33 Pirsztuk, Mikyla 11 El Segundo 22:32
34 Ventura, Leandra 11 Tahquitz 22:34
35 Yob, Brenna 11 El Segundo 22:34
36 Curran, Mary 11 Rosary 22:35
37 Correnty, Katie 11 Corona Del Mar 22:45
38 Valdez, Ivanna 11 Santa Margarita 22:57
39 Pope, Mekah 11 El Segundo 23:04
40 Drust, Samantha 11 Santa Margarita 23:22
41 Banh, Jonathon 11 Alhambra -SS 23:31
42 Draper, RIley 11 El Segundo 23:39
43 Kim, Aerih 11 Beverly Hills 23:51
44 Bourke, Madeline 11 Santa Margarita 23:52
45 Queathem, Natalie 11 Corona Del Mar 24:05
46 Zuniga, Hunter 11 Irvine 24:07
47 Shepherd, Christine 11 Lutheran (Orange) 24:25
48 Patel, Ruhi 11 La Reina 24:37
49 Cloutier, Annabelle 11 El Segundo 24:53
50 Walz, Catherine 11 El Segundo 24:54
51 Brasher, Carlee 11 El Segundo 24:59
52 Wolchin, Leah 11 Beverly Hills 25:01
53 Vo, Jennifer 10 Norte Vista 25:06
54 Moshirfatemi, Nastazia 11 Beverly Hills 25:12
55 Fenton, Gabriella 11 El Segundo 25:13
56 Bowen, Claire 11 El Segundo 25:18
57 Condino, Katie 11 Corona Del Mar 25:19
58 Moorehouse, Allie 11 Corona Del Mar 25:21
59 LOWRY, KATELYN 11 San Juan Hills 25:23
60 KIRKHAM, MARIAH 11 San Juan Hills 25:25
61 FERNANDEZ, KATRINA 11 San Juan Hills 25:40
62 GREEN, AMANDA 11 San Juan Hills 25:55
63 HALL, JOURDAN 11 San Juan Hills 26:09
64 Tsuchiyama, Kristina 11 Irvine 26:13
65 Sanchez, Ashley 11 Santee 26:31
66 GRAFF, VERONICA 11 San Juan Hills 26:40
67 Arroyo, Amanda 11 El Segundo 26:49
68 Pelizzon, Julianne 11 Santa Margarita 26:53
69 Garcia, Marina 11 Bishop Amat 26:59
70 Hernandez, Hailee 11 El Segundo 27:03
71 Garcia, Vanessa 11 Estancia 27:10
72 Nguyen, Erika 11 Pacifica (GG) 27:13
73 Brown, Kailey 11 El Segundo 27:29
74 Hill, Megan 11 Charter Oak 27:30
75 Acosta, Aileen 11 Tustin 27:33
76 Sosa, Ashley 11 Los Angeles Academy 27:40
77 Garcia, Cielo 11 Norte Vista 27:52
78 Harris, Rachel 11 Brethren Christian 28:08
79 Cassidenti, Michaelle 11 Santa Margarita 28:13
80 Kricfalusi, Mikayla 11 High Tech High Nort 28:22
81 Marquez, Kaelie 11 Lutheran (Orange) 28:29
82 Wegner, Kate 11 Lutheran (Orange) 28:30
83 Follmer, Kaitlyn 11 Laguna Hills 28:39
84 Lee, Maya 11 La Reina 28:42
85 Avonce, Karla 11 Estancia 28:59
86 Lund, Janelle 11 La Reina 29:02
87 Floyd, Mercedes 11 Pacifica (GG) 30:00
88 Dooley, Allison 11 Lutheran (Orange) 30:08
89 Hatch, Erin 11 Corona Del Mar 30:13
90 Ayala, Heidy 11 Estancia 30:19
91 Wilson, Tyler 11 El Segundo 30:22
92 Rivera, Nangelie 11 El Segundo 30:31
93 Collins, Sydney 11 Laguna Hills 30:34
Boys 3 Mile Run CC Junior
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals
=======================================================================
1 Stein, Matt 11 Villa Park 16:17
2 Christman, Carter 11 Tesoro 16:21
3 Lorenzana, Albert 11 Villa Park 16:21
4 Williams, Ethan 11 Mira Costa 16:33
5 Quan, Davis 11 Peninsula 16:39
6 Sanchez, Ricardo 11 Rubidoux 16:44
7 Duran, Evan 11 Woodbridge 16:45
8 Reider, Aaron 11 Peninsula 16:47
9 Sherfa, Abagaaz 11 Peninsula 16:47
10 Comerford, Sam 11 Fallbrook 16:50
11 Garrett, TY 11 Mira Costa 16:52
12 Cadenas, Alejandro 11 Rubidoux 17:07
13 Lafarga, Jacob 11 Claremont 17:09
14 Locicero, Ryan 11 Mira Costa 17:11
15 Kawana, Eric 11 University -SS 17:11
16 ALDRIAN, AJ 11 Murrieta Valley 17:11
17 Choi, Steven 11 Villa Park 17:15
18 Evans, Benjamin 11 Hemet 17:18
19 BIRD, WESLEY 11 Sultana 17:21
20 Harris, Corben 11 Mission Viejo 17:25
21 Hulse, Tim 11 Tesoro 17:27
22 PLUNKETT, GUNNAR 11 Murrieta Valley 17:30
23 arnold, sean 11 Newport Harbor 17:37
24 Davis, Timothy 11 Mission Viejo 17:39
25 Ochoa, Ricardo 11 Villa Park 17:45
26 Bell Wilson, Vasily 11 Peninsula 17:52
27 MARKS, ANDREW 11 Murrieta Valley 17:54
28 NAVA, JOSEPH 11 Santiago (GG) 17:55
29 Wang, Cameron 11 Peninsula 17:58
30 Arce, Steve 11 Valencia (Pl) 17:59
31 NUNEZ, ANDY 11 Santiago (GG) 18:00
32 Leehey, Wade 11 Fallbrook 18:01
33 Valencia, Roberto 12 Fallbrook 18:05
34 Adame, Freddie 11 Rubidoux 18:05
35 Zaragoza, Christian 11 University -SS 18:07
36 Villegas, Diego 11 Villa Park 18:10
37 Tita, Eli 11 University -SS 18:14
38 Lee, Derek 11 Capo Valley 18:15
39 HERNANDEZ, FRANCISCO 11 Santiago (GG) 18:18
40 Velasquez, Rudy 12 Fallbrook 18:21
41 ROCHA, ARTURO 11 Murrieta Valley 18:22
42 Takushi, Colin 11 Woodbridge 18:23
43 De La Torre, Michael 11 Western 18:23
44 Thatcher, Ben 11 Woodbridge 18:24
45 Dvorak, Jeremy 11 Claremont 18:24
46 Tangenberg, Eli 11 Claremont 18:27
47 Herrera, Erik 11 Newport Harbor 18:29
48 Lopez, Alex 11 Valencia (Pl) 18:34
49 Hughes, Ernest 11 Fallbrook 18:35
50 Abbott, Michael 11 Tesoro 18:36
51 Catherine, Blake 11 Villa Park 18:36
52 Huerta, Joe 11 Hemet 18:43
53 Hernandez, Pedro 11 Villa Park 18:47
54 Bryan, Christian 11 Tesoro 18:47
55 Torres, Christopher 11 Peninsula 18:49
56 Marsh, Quinn 11 Hemet 18:50
57 BUCK, CONNOR 11 Murrieta Valley 18:53
58 Ramirez, Johnathan 11 San Gorgonio 18:56
59 Sandford, Kurtis 11 Mission Viejo 19:00
60 Millward, Ryan 11 Mission Viejo 19:08
61 Yi, Brandon 11 Capo Valley 19:16
62 Tapia, Enrique 11 Sultana 19:17
63 Nguyen, Matthew 11 Valencia (Pl) 19:18
64 Roper, Andrew 11 Capo Valley 19:24
65 Hamel, Alex 11 Mission Viejo 19:24
66 McKasson, jack 11 Newport Harbor 19:27
67 Thompson, Brenden 11 Hemet 19:32
68 Thompson, Zachary 11 Valencia (Pl) 19:33
69 Sanchez, Michael 11 Sultana 19:33
70 Rodriguez, Alex 11 Claremont 19:36
71 Manandahar, Saksham 11 Western 19:39
72 Baldi, Marco 11 University -SS 19:42
73 Warnagieris, Jacob 11 Capo Valley 19:45
74 Kol, Calvin 11 Peninsula 19:45
75 Smith, Bradley 11 Peninsula 19:46
76 Lopez, Juan 11 Fallbrook 19:46
77 Hamamoto, Tyler 11 Peninsula 19:48
78 Maleta, Wyatt 11 Capo Valley 19:48
79 Finley, Mikey 11 Mission Viejo 19:50
80 Jiminez, Jose 11 Mission Viejo 19:51
81 Corona, Jacob 10 Fallbrook 20:00
82 Canuso, Vito 11 Villa Park 20:01
83 Bui, Alex 11 Villa Park 20:01
84 Acosta, Leo 11 Valencia (Pl) 20:03
85 Clarke, Derek 11 Tesoro 20:04
86 Chung, Jimmy 11 Fallbrook 20:05
87 Mackie, Shon 11 Capo Valley 20:09
88 Armato, Michael 11 Mira Costa 20:14
89 Huff, Christian 11 Hemet 20:22
90 Chase, Connor 11 Valencia (Pl) 20:23
91 orozco, angel 11 Anaheim 20:24
92 Steinhoff, Jimmy 11 Fallbrook 20:24
93 Smith, Stuart 11 Capo Valley 20:25
94 OUADDI, YOUSSEF 11 Murrieta Valley 20:30
95 Belyea, Randel 11 Western 20:31
96 Gomez, Cleider 11 Claremont 20:31
97 CANELA, JOSE 11 Santiago (GG) 20:36
98 Vasquez, Ed 11 Villa Park 20:36
99 Garg, Hari 11 University -SS 20:47
100 Castillo, Justin 11 Valencia (Pl) 20:49
101 Erdal, Ozan 11 University -SS 20:49
102 GRANDOS, JUAN 11 Santiago (GG) 20:52
103 Romeril, Mitchell 11 Hemet 20:59
104 Dang, Preston 11 Capo Valley 21:12
105 Bossens, The'o 11 Fallbrook 21:13
106 Diaz, Pablo 11 Mission Viejo 21:13
107 Cortez, Eddie 11 Valencia (Pl) 21:18
108 MORALES, OSVALDO 11 Santiago (GG) 21:33
109 Huxtable, Alden 11 Fallbrook 21:38
110 Houck, Nick 9 Fallbrook 21:42
111 shaw, brian 11 Newport Harbor 21:42
112 Shafron, Henry 11 Capo Valley 21:47
113 Feuerborn, Jacob 11 University -SS 21:53
114 Lopez, Antonio 11 Fallbrook 21:54
115 Iwata, Kay 11 University -SS 22:01
116 Billmeier, Alec 10 Fallbrook 22:16
117 Wang, Justin 11 University -SS 22:27
118 Cruzada, Jillian 11 Valencia (Pl) 22:39
119 Nguyen, Jonathon 11 University -SS 22:42
120 Lost Tags, 20 Bib Not Registered 22:46
121 king, andrew 11 Newport Harbor 22:47
122 ESPINOZA, ULISES 11 Santiago (GG) 22:50
123 Khalifeh, Zain 11 Mira Costa 22:55
124 Penrose, Nick 11 Capo Valley 22:55
125 Nguyen, Mackhai 11 University -SS 22:56
126 Lee, Calvin 11 University -SS 22:59
127 Davies, Evan 11 University -SS 23:00
128 Rahbar, Kia 11 Capo Valley 23:00
129 Mc Conkie, Ben 11 Mission Viejo 23:03
130 Carnesi, Gino 11 Mission Viejo 23:07
131 zendejas, alfredo 9 Anaheim 23:07
132 Lost Tags, 23 Bib Not Registered 23:12
133 knowles, michael 11 Anaheim 23:20
134 Marx, Ryan 11 Mission Viejo 23:25
135 Elbert, Michael 11 Sultana 23:28
136 Kim, Moo 11 University -SS 23:31
137 farelas, jorge 11 Anaheim 23:35
138 Yue, Jared 11 University -SS 23:37
139 Nguyen, Matt 10 Villa Park 23:37
140 Chagoyan, Fernando 11 Rubidoux 23:43
141 Potvin, Jared 11 Hemet 23:47
142 Robertson, Wyatt 11 Capo Valley 23:47
143 Yousuf, Tariq 11 Capo Valley 23:53
144 Torres, Chaz 11 Capo Valley 24:06
145 Cardenas, Anthony 11 Valencia (Pl) 24:20
146 Martinez, Cesar 11 Valencia (Pl) 24:45
147 Lost Tags, 22 Bib Not Registered 24:50
148 Phu, Alex 11 Capo Valley 25:28
149 Tapia, Mike 11 Villa Park 25:34
150 Flores, Raymundo 11 San Gorgonio 25:55
151 Nguyen, Jacob 11 Valencia (Pl) 25:56
152 Lindstrom, Connor 11 Capo Valley 26:17
153 Mitchell, Brendan 11 Capo Valley 30:05
154 ROBINSON, PETER 11 Tesoro 22:54
155 Horiguchi, Shuichiro 11 Peninsula 23:12
156 Huang, Cody 11 Cerritos 23:17
157 Ricciardi, Jordan 11 Hemet 23:20
158 Sohrabian, Kamron 10 Beckman 23:26
159 Cooney, Ryan 11 Hemet 23:56
160 minero, hector 11 Anaheim 24:06
161 CHOLULA, GREGORY 11 Santiago (GG) 24:34
162 rivera, edgar 11 Anaheim 24:43
163 Betancourt, Samuel 11 San Gorgonio 24:50
164 Ho, Chet 10 Beckman 24:50
165 Tornero, Brandon 11 Claremont 26:18
166 TRUSSEL, COLE 11 Tesoro 30:36
Girls 3 Mile Run CC Junior
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals
=======================================================================
1 Reynolds, Michaela 11 Vista Murrieta 19:00
2 Hernandez, Janeane 11 Warren 19:14
3 Costilla, Angelica 11 Madera South 19:19
4 Serrao, Sienna 11 Dana Hills 19:23
5 HERNANDEZ, SARAH 11 Lakewood 19:33
6 Shabgahi, Sani 11 Corona 19:37
7 Santiago, Savannah 11 Poway 19:48
8 Carr, Heather 11 Fountain Valley 19:55
9 Umsted, Kaitlyn 11 Poway 20:01
10 Perkins, Camille 11 Dana Hills 20:03
11 Carvalho, Erin 11 Chino Hills 20:05
12 Tabares, Samantha 11 Warren 20:05
13 Montano, Jonnie 11 Madera South 20:11
14 Guanuna, Elena 11 Poway 20:12
15 Rodriguez, Anayansi 11 Warren 20:20
16 Abell, Celine 11 San Clemente 20:23
17 Rogers, Cassidy 11 Chino Hills 20:38
18 Eisele, Amber 11 San Clemente 20:42
19 Brownell, McKenna 11 San Clemente 20:58
20 Diaz, Elizabeth 11 Warren 20:58
21 Taylor, Samantha 11 Vista Murrieta 21:23
22 Soto, Danielle 11 Dana Hills 21:24
23 Cabrera, Rosalba 11 California -SS 21:28
24 Anaya, Andrea 11 Santa Ana 21:36
25 Miller, Hailey 11 San Clemente 21:44
26 Samaniego, Chynna 11 Vista Murrieta 21:54
27 Kelso, Cynthia 11 San Pedro 21:59
28 NEW, KIMBERLY 11 Lakewood 21:59
29 Marquez, Jael 11 San Pedro 22:02
30 Jenkins, Kirsten 11 Aliso Niguel 22:05
31 Osorio, Ruby 11 Santa Ana 22:11
32 Nguyen, Connie 11 Fountain Valley 22:13
33 Gutierrez, Isabel 11 Aliso Niguel 22:14
34 Anderson, Valerie 11 Corona 22:25
35 Hernandez, Wendy 11 Corona 22:32
36 Thein, Tiffany 11 Dana Hills 22:37
37 Wright, Christina 11 Dana Hills 22:39
38 Castro, Evelyn 11 Corona 22:40
39 Resendiz, Laura 11 Fountain Valley 22:40
40 Shea, Alison 11 San Clemente 22:41
41 Moran, Joanna 11 Santa Ana 22:43
42 Cortez, Kori 11 Poway 22:44
43 La, Emily 11 Chaparral 22:46
44 JOHNSON, BRIELLE 11 Lakewood 23:02
45 Schuring, Whitney 11 Corona 23:07
46 Gonzales, Cassandra 11 Vista Murrieta 23:15
47 Magdaleno, Valerie 11 Santa Ana 23:19
48 Osorio, Esmeralda 11 Santa Ana 23:26
49 Diaz-Cortez, Elizabeth 11 Fountain Valley 23:32
50 Toth, Delaney 11 Poway 23:33
51 Wang, ChiWen 11 Los Alamitos 23:33
52 Dekker, Quinn 11 Poway 23:34
53 Kendall, Karli 11 San Clemente 23:41
54 Tevalan, Karen 11 Corona 23:41
55 Garcia, Alyssa 11 Corona 23:44
56 Gillions, Brittany 11 Aliso Niguel 23:51
57 Valdivia, Claudia 11 Corona 23:52
58 Melendez, Gyselle 11 Warren 23:55
59 Rosales, Denisse 11 Canyon Springs 23:56
60 Perez, Caitlyn 11 Chaparral 24:01
61 Vargas, Adriana 11 Vista Murrieta 24:03
62 Tuder, Sterling 11 San Clemente 24:08
63 Ramirez, Makayla 11 Warren 24:12
64 Pelayo, Briana 11 Warren 24:12
65 Leventhal, McKenna 11 Dana Hills 24:15
66 Ortiz, Astrid 11 Corona 24:17
67 McGehee, Charlotte 11 San Clemente 24:19
68 Ursino, Madison 11 Vista Murrieta 24:21
69 Newell, MacKenzie 11 Aliso Niguel 24:25
70 Linares, Maria 11 Corona 24:26
71 Filippelli, Claire 11 Aliso Niguel 24:30
72 Henkhaus, Erin 11 Los Alamitos 24:33
73 Bonilla, Nathalie 11 San Pedro 24:35
74 Maxwell, Arianna 11 Chaparral 24:36
75 Fahim, Gabrielle 11 Dana Hills 24:36
76 HEREDIA, ALYSHA 11 Lakewood 24:38
77 Rios, Briana 11 Warren 24:38
78 Brenner, Julie 11 Aliso Niguel 24:49
79 McCleary, Kaitlyn 11 Dana Hills 24:50
80 Padilla, Stephanie 11 Corona 24:56
81 Vasquez, Claudia 11 Wilson (LB) -SS 25:01
82 Garvey, Taylor 11 Aliso Niguel 25:01
83 Alvarado, Alexis 11 Santa Ana 25:03
84 Emig, Alexis 11 Aliso Niguel 25:04
85 Cheng, Joann 11 Wilson (LB) -SS 25:12
86 Fields, Jenna 11 Aliso Niguel 25:15
87 Dimond, Alexis 11 San Clemente 25:18
88 Arvizu, Jacquelyn 11 Vista Murrieta 25:18
89 Mauldin, Emily 11 San Clemente 25:20
90 Nowak, Hannah 11 San Clemente 25:25
91 Medina, Lajayah 11 Canyon Springs 25:36
92 Reyes, Sandra 11 Canyon Springs 25:49
93 Godinez, Victoria 11 California -SS 25:54
94 Carrillo, Cristina 11 Corona 26:02
95 Vanegas, Jazmin 11 California -SS 26:05
96 Aguilar, Sarah 11 Warren 26:18
97 Torres, Cynthia 11 Corona 26:34
98 Kristick, Deanna 11 Dana Hills 26:42
99 Vega, Alexa 11 Warren 26:43
100 Wiley, Jordan 11 Aliso Niguel 26:51
101 Jasso, Brianna 11 Corona 27:07
102 Ellaboudy, Nirvana 11 Aliso Niguel 27:19
103 Ray, McKenna 11 San Clemente 27:23
104 Rodriguez, Sophie 11 Dana Hills 27:28
105 Sprinkle, Sami 11 Corona 27:35
106 Consedine, Kellie 11 Vista Murrieta 27:39
107 VASQUEZ, BRIANNA 11 Alhambra -SS 28:16
108 Thao, Sophya 11 Vista Murrieta 28:44
109 Leung, Amy 11 Alhambra -SS 28:48
110 CARRAZCO, GABRIELA 11 Alhambra -SS 29:26
111 Orozco, Andrea 11 Wilson (LB) -SS 29:49
112 Gonzalez, Elizabeth 10 Wilson (LB) -SS 30:00
113 Bernard, Kelsey 11 Aliso Niguel 30:20
114 DE GUZMAN, RINALYN 11 Lakewood 30:28
115 Glass, Catherine 11 San Clemente 30:41
116 PENA, ARIANNA 9 Lakewood 33:28
117 Castro, Andrea 11 Warren
Boys 3 Mile Run CC Junior
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals
=======================================================================
1 Burkhardt, Andrew 11 JSerra 15:21
2 Santoyo, Robbie 11 Bishop Amat 15:22
3 Diaz, Adrian 11 Bishop Amat 16:22
4 Miller, Jacob 11 Lutheran (Orange) 16:27
5 Paragas, Matthew 11 Corona Del Mar 16:28
6 Mosher, Jack 11 JSerra 16:32
7 Robertson, Thomas 11 Corona Del Mar 16:48
8 Glynn, Gavin 11 El Segundo 17:04
9 White, David 11 San Juan Hills 17:07
10 Park, Daniel 11 Irvine 17:09
11 Estrada, Jacob 11 Irvine 17:10
12 Cazarez, Michael 11 Servite 17:13
13 Cortes, Jesus 11 Santee 17:13
14 Corlett, Ronan 11 San Juan Hills 17:14
15 Rodriguez, Salvador 11 Santee 17:16
16 Boyd, Aaron 11 Northwood 17:20
17 Ulloa, Usiel 11 Santee 17:21
18 Garcia, Erick 11 Servite 17:27
19 Burcham, Ausin 11 Pacifica (GG) 17:31
20 Somerville, Tristen 11 Servite 17:32
21 Chang, Carlton 11 Lutheran (Orange) 17:34
22 Perez, Chris 11 JSerra 17:36
23 Ruiz, Kevin 10 Norte Vista 17:37
24 Givens, Kellen 11 Corona Del Mar 17:44
25 NAVARRO, EDUARDO 11 Northview 17:53
26 Verduzco, Carlos 11 Norte Vista 18:00
27 Kobrine, Nathan 11 Northwood 18:01
28 Chavez, Francisco 11 Norte Vista 18:02
29 Kampa, Luke 11 Lutheran (Orange) 18:03
30 Ulloa, Oscar 11 Santee 18:05
31 Hawkins, Julian 11 San Juan Hills 18:06
32 Holbrook, Alex 11 Servite 18:10
33 Henretta, William 11 Laguna Hills 18:12
34 Ramos, Juan 11 La Quinta (W) 18:13
35 Chen, Oliver 11 El Segundo 18:22
36 Estrada, Christian 11 Santee 18:24
37 Araujo, Alex 11 Corona Del Mar 18:32
38 Gibson, Tyler 11 Pacifica (GG) 18:35
39 Ashby, Andrew 11 Saddleback Valley C 18:38
40 Giddings, Noah 11 Corona Del Mar 18:40
41 Bocanegra, Frank 11 Bishop Amat 18:49
42 Ford, Christopher 11 Corona Del Mar 18:59
43 Lin, Christopher 11 Corona Del Mar 19:01
44 St Regis, Luke 11 El Segundo 19:02
45 Fernandez, Daniel 11 Norte Vista 19:02
46 Levenson, Ryan 11 Corona Del Mar 19:03
47 SpitzerTilchin, Abraha 11 Tustin 19:08
48 Urquilla, Jose 11 West Adams Prep 19:09
49 Nelson, Horatio 11 Lutheran (Orange) 19:13
50 Flournoy, Dewey 11 Tustin 19:15
51 Lee, Alex 11 Northwood 19:19
52 Garcia, Anthony 11 Norte Vista 19:27
53 Saleh, Omar 11 Pacifica (GG) 19:28
54 Fabregas, Tomas 11 Corona Del Mar 19:35
55 Rodgers, Mikael 11 San Juan Hills 19:35
56 Bullo, Giann 11 El Segundo 19:36
57 Laguna, Joseph 11 Servite 19:38
58 Cameron, Andrew 11 St. Margarets 19:39
59 Burns, Kevin 11 JSerra 19:43
60 Rivera, Gerardo 11 Tahquitz 19:44
61 Chavez, Daniel 11 El Segundo 19:44
62 Alitagtag, Miko 11 Irvine 19:47
63 Lemus, Vince 11 Servite 19:50
64 Kong, Cole 11 Northwood 19:50
65 Bonney, Drew 11 El Segundo 19:50
66 Moon, Bryce 11 Northwood 19:52
67 McMullin, Kevin 11 El Segundo 19:56
68 Sanchez, Kevyn 11 Santee 19:57
69 Schmidt, Jimmy 11 Corona Del Mar 19:59
70 Galicia, Alberto 11 El Segundo 20:05
71 Howard, Josiah 11 Saddleback Valley C 20:06
72 Nguyen, Antony 11 La Quinta (W) 20:07
73 Menchaca, Angel 11 San Juan Hills 20:08
74 Mora, Leo 11 Pacifica (GG) 20:13
75 Aboubakare, Adam 11 Corona Del Mar 20:17
76 dregenberg, kyle 11 Charter Oak 20:18
77 Partida, Isaiah 11 Tahquitz 20:20
78 Monjazeb, Ryan 11 Corona Del Mar 20:26
79 Kacvinsky, Liam 11 El Segundo 20:26
80 Quaschnick, Preston 11 El Segundo 20:26
81 McManus, Brendan 11 San Juan Hills 20:28
82 O'Connor, Fergus 11 JSerra 20:30
83 Barnett, Dylan 11 Pacifica (GG) 20:32
84 Rodgers, Lukas 11 San Juan Hills 20:35
85 Senk, Aaron 11 Corona Del Mar 20:38
86 Schremp, Alexander 11 Laguna Hills 20:41
87 Rojas, Robert 11 San Juan Hills 20:49
88 Drust, Robert 11 Bishop Amat 21:00
89 Thompson, Carter 11 El Segundo 21:04
90 Sendejas, David 11 Pacifica (GG) 21:15
91 Garcia, Angel 12 Norte Vista 21:20
92 Sandoval, Nicolas 11 Santee 21:28
93 Lutz, Henry 11 San Juan Hills 21:29
94 Stucker, Randy 11 Costa Mesa 21:38
95 Flores, Eresto 11 Santee 21:39
96 Zurita, Sebastian 11 Tahquitz 21:41
97 Rodriguez, Peter 11 Los Angeles Academy 22:04
98 Yerasi, Nikhil 11 Corona Del Mar 22:04
99 McGuire, Ryan 11 Lutheran (Orange) 22:11
100 Nguyen, Trong 11 La Quinta (W) 22:19
101 Facundo, Roy 11 Tustin 22:33
102 Rodriguez, Ricardo 11 Norte Vista 22:35
103 Nagel, Jonathon 11 St. Margarets 22:36
104 Matul Escalante, Edwin 11 West Adams Prep 22:46
105 Hernandez, Trevor 11 Charter Oak 23:13
106 Mai, Joe 11 El Segundo 23:16
107 Dorius, Dalin 11 San Juan Hills 23:25
108 Stiemke, Kevin 11 High Tech High Nort 23:26
109 Kuykendall, Anthony 11 Lutheran (Orange) 23:33
110 Kiefer, Kody 11 Costa Mesa 23:42
111 Pfrunder, Josh 11 Estancia 24:11
112 Gonzalez, Israel 10 Estancia 24:12
113 Levesque, Aaron 11 Saddleback Valley C 24:13
114 Shyne, Andrew 11 Servite 24:26
115 Corona, Eric 11 Costa Mesa 24:50
116 Green, Daniel 11 Laguna Hills 25:11
117 Clark, Justin 11 Servite 25:12
118 De La Torre, Danny 11 Norte Vista 25:13
119 Gener, Augie 11 Estancia 25:15
120 Soto, Brandon 10 Estancia 25:55
121 Perez, Armondo 10 Estancia 25:55
122 McGarvey, Seamus 11 High Tech High Nort 25:56
123 Rahn, Zach 11 Lutheran (Orange) 30:19
124 Pescan, Arthur 11 Corona Del Mar 30:21
Girls 3 Mile Run CC Junior
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals
=======================================================================
1 Licata, Ashley 11 Capo Valley 18:25
2 Bacon, Emily 11 Newport Harbor 19:03
3 Jimenez, Alyson 11 Peninsula 19:23
4 Buggeln, Emma 11 Newport Harbor 19:34
5 Monteroso, Camilla 11 Capo Valley 19:49
6 Stiewig, Jordan 11 Villa Park 20:10
7 Clemence, Holly 11 Newport Harbor 20:15
8 Han, Amanda 11 Mira Costa 20:31
9 HOFFSTATTER, KAYLIN 11 Murrieta Valley 20:38
10 Kan, Rebecca 11 Peninsula 20:47
11 Vela, Andrea 11 Fallbrook 20:53
12 Dudley, Natalie 11 Fallbrook 20:53
13 Molllica, Kristiana 11 Tesoro 21:11
14 Jernigan, Jordan 11 Mira Costa 21:14
15 Snell, Savannah 11 Capo Valley 21:21
16 Lost Tags, 21 Bib Not Registered 21:24
17 Stebbings, Emily 11 Mira Costa 21:29
18 Weigand, Brooke 11 Claremont 21:40
19 Lopez, Natalia 11 Claremont 21:41
20 Jablonski, Catherine 11 Woodbridge 21:47
21 Carroll, Kaitlin 11 Capo Valley 21:50
22 Stevens, Makayla 11 Capo Valley 22:07
23 Michinock, Audrey 11 Capo Valley 22:15
24 THORNBURG, CASSIDY 11 Murrieta Valley 22:18
25 Lost Tags, 19 Bib Not Registered 22:20
26 Hollis, Sarah 11 Hemet 22:24
27 Huff, Katherine 11 Capo Valley 22:25
28 White, Andrea 11 University -SS 22:26
29 Carroll, Samantha 11 Capo Valley 22:27
30 Chavez, Yoselin 11 Villa Park 22:30
31 Pohl, Vivica 11 San Gorgonio 22:34
32 Langlois, Isabelle 11 University -SS 22:44
33 Darrow, Cheyenne 11 Hemet 22:51
34 GALDAMEZ, SALMA 11 Santiago (GG) 22:53
35 Friedman, Britton 11 Capo Valley 22:57
36 Lovekin, Emily 11 Mira Costa 23:01
37 Marking, Kendal 11 Newport Harbor 23:06
38 Tribble, Annabelle 11 Mira Costa 23:13
39 Yu, Stacey 11 University -SS 23:15
40 Vanegas, Adriana 11 Woodbridge 23:19
41 Yates, Emily 11 Villa Park 23:29
42 Castanon, Maribel 11 Capo Valley 23:30
43 Rivera, Sarahi 11 San Gorgonio 23:37
44 Hanks, Sierra 11 Mira Costa 23:38
45 Pluma, Arlenia 11 Anaheim 23:54
46 SCHMOLESKY, ANIESIA 11 Murrieta Valley 24:00
47 OCAMPO, MIREYA 11 Valencia (Pl) 24:04
48 NGUYEN, LAUREN 11 Valencia (Pl) 24:10
49 Castner, Emma 11 Mira Costa 24:14
50 Camberos, Johanna 11 Newport Harbor 24:16
51 Woodward, Emily 11 Peninsula 24:16
52 Jimenez, Jenifer 11 Rubidoux 24:30
53 Bakos, Lexi 11 Peninsula 24:34
54 KELLER, CARLY 11 Murrieta Valley 24:35
55 Tellez, Diana 11 Villa Park 24:39
56 Padden, Carolyn 11 Mira Costa 24:44
57 Maeder, Kathleen 11 Peninsula 24:46
58 Gallardo, Cristina 11 San Gorgonio 24:48
59 CRUZ, LESLIE 11 Murrieta Valley 24:50
60 Rosenfeld, Jessica 11 Mira Costa 24:51
61 Toris, Jasmine 11 Hemet 24:51
62 Eich, Alexi 12 Fallbrook 24:53
63 Walker-VanAist, Oia 11 Mira Costa 24:57
64 Smith, Chloe 11 Mira Costa 25:00
65 GIERKE, ATHENA 11 Murrieta Valley 25:05
66 Madrigal, Erika 11 Newport Harbor 25:12
67 DENNSTEDT, LIANNE 11 Murrieta Valley 25:16
68 Arnoldo, Stephanie 11 Capo Valley 25:26
69 Cunningham, Courtney 11 Newport Harbor 25:31
70 NGUYEN, HOPE 11 Valencia (Pl) 25:39
71 Womack, Dashauna 11 University -SS 25:41
72 Geroch, Dominque 11 Mira Costa 25:43
73 Dudas, Delane 12 Tesoro 25:56
74 HERRERA, REBECCA 11 Murrieta Valley 25:57
75 Escalante, Kimberly 11 Anaheim 26:04
76 GREENE, MADISON 11 Murrieta Valley 26:13
77 Jorge, Ashley 11 San Gorgonio 26:19
78 WYATT, LINDSEY 11 Valencia (Pl) 26:20
79 Bautista, Victoria 11 Capo Valley 26:36
80 Velazquez, Jocelyn 11 Woodbridge 26:40
81 CHOLLAR, CAYLIE 11 Murrieta Valley 26:47
82 Sweet, Erika 11 University -SS 26:50
83 CHO, JAEIN 11 Valencia (Pl) 26:52
84 Hawley-Browder, Abigai 11 Woodbridge 26:59
85 Zuniga, Bridget 11 San Gorgonio 27:00
86 Ferraro, Madi 11 Villa Park 27:09
87 Stewart, Taya 10 Mira Costa 27:12
88 Banuelos, Katherine 11 Mira Costa 27:43
89 Flores, Michelle 11 Villa Park 27:44
90 Barragan, Carolina 11 Newport Harbor 27:45
91 Yuen, Deborah 11 University -SS 27:48
92 Avalos, Alissa 11 Hemet 27:57
93 VALENCIA, MELISSA 11 Valencia (Pl) 28:30
94 Wuerth, Kaitlyn 11 Hemet 28:46
95 Tamarin, Taleen 11 Mira Costa 28:55
96 JAMAL, ZOHA 11 Valencia (Pl) 29:05
97 Pham, Harper 11 Hemet 29:40
98 PAYSSE, HANNAH 11 Murrieta Valley 29:48
99 CRONIN, TRISTAN 11 Murrieta Valley 29:55
100 Hernandez, Diana 11 Anaheim 29:58
101 Navarro, Mariella 11 Newport Harbor 30:13
102 HALLERBACH, SAVANNAH 11 Valencia (Pl) 30:14
103 Schilpp, Naomi 11 Villa Park 31:03
104 VAUTRIN, KAYALA 11 Valencia (Pl) 31:58
Boys 3 Mile Run CC Junior
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals
=======================================================================
1 Herrera, Eduardo 11 Madera South 15:19
2 Nunez, Eric 11 Vista Murrieta 15:49
3 Heib, Thomas 11 Los Alamitos 15:52
4 Coppi, Mason 11 Dana Hills 15:55
5 Torres, Peter 11 Chino Hills 16:05
6 Orduna, Moises 11 Corona 16:08
7 Biedebach, Michael 11 El Toro 16:10
8 Ford, Clyde 11 El Toro 16:12
9 Dunne, Connor 11 San Clemente 16:20
10 Riley, Sean 11 San Clemente 16:24
11 Gray, Max 11 El Toro 16:29
12 Sanchez, Matthew 11 Warren 16:35
13 Gallardo, Saul 11 Corona 16:36
14 Stites, Logan 11 Aliso Niguel 16:37
15 Jensen, Colin 11 Poway 16:41
16 Groff, Max 11 El Toro 16:42
17 Sanchez, David 11 Corona 16:44
18 Alvarez, Pedro 11 El Toro 16:46
19 Maggio, Tristin 11 Vista Murrieta 16:47
20 Spatter, Jason 11 Corona 16:49
21 Lemus, Sergio 10 Canyon Springs 16:51
22 Purves, Cory 11 El Toro 16:53
23 Ross, Andrew 11 Vista Murrieta 16:53
24 Stein, Colin 11 Dana Hills 16:57
25 Konopka, Matt 11 Dana Hills 17:00
26 Madriaga, Josh 11 Corona 17:01
27 Shuirman, Joseph 11 El Toro 17:07
28 Robinson, Nick 11 El Toro 17:09
29 Carabba, Kaeden 11 San Clemente 17:10
30 Hernandez, John 11 Canyon Springs 17:11
31 COX, ANDREW 11 Lakewood 17:11
32 Nelson, Nic 11 Wilson (LB) -SS 17:12
33 Miller, Michael 11 Chino Hills 17:12
34 Ruiz, Raul 11 Warren 17:12
35 Wisdom, Chris 11 El Toro 17:13
36 Vega, Santiago 11 Corona 17:13
37 Boyd, Chris 11 El Toro 17:20
38 Miller, Collin 11 Corona 17:24
39 Smith, Tyler 11 El Toro 17:26
40 Batterton, Max 11 Dana Hills 17:29
41 Pedraza, Nico 11 Santa Ana 17:30
42 Marino, Mitchell 11 San Pedro 17:30
43 Preciado, Jake 11 Dana Hills 17:31
44 Spallina, Brett 11 San Clemente 17:34
45 Banez, Constantine 11 Los Alamitos 17:38
46 Perez, Rudy 11 Canyon Springs 17:39
47 Gabriel, Alfonso 11 Warren 17:40
48 Gatica, Omar 11 Warren 17:42
49 Schatzlein, Owen 11 Poway 17:44
50 Fisher, Elias 11 San Clemente 17:44
51 Baker, Sam 11 El Toro 17:46
52 Castilleja, Isaias 11 Aliso Niguel 17:46
53 Vega, Gabe 11 Chaparral 17:49
54 Logan, Noah 11 El Toro 17:51
55 Pedroza, Abraham 11 Warren 17:53
56 Meneses, Julian 11 Vista Murrieta 17:55
57 SENARATHE, PASINDU 11 Lakewood 17:56
58 Doerr, Will 11 Corona 18:03
59 Madrid, Josh 11 Wilson (LB) -SS 18:03
60 Smith, Ryan 11 El Toro 18:05
61 Flores, Nelson 11 Santa Ana 18:06
62 El-Sokkary, Anthony 11 San Clemente 18:07
63 Meckstroft, Erik 11 Corona 18:08
64 Brandao, Nicholas 11 Vista Murrieta 18:09
65 Ridgeway-Lester, Nolan 11 Wilson (LB) -SS 18:09
66 West, James 11 San Clemente 18:11
67 Carrion, Raul 11 El Toro 18:13
68 Espinoza, Michael 11 Wilson (LB) -SS 18:13
69 Jeremy, Brady 11 San Clemente 18:14
70 Villarruel, Manuel 11 Canyon Springs 18:15
71 Luis, Saldana 11 San Clemente 18:15
72 Hernandez, Daniel 11 San Clemente 18:18
73 Schultz, Ryan 11 Dana Hills 18:18
74 Yang, Alvin 11 Chino Hills 18:20
75 Cruz, Salvador 11 Canyon Springs 18:24
76 Zavala, Michealangel 11 Warren 18:24
77 Perez, Emmanuel 11 Warren 18:25
78 Perez, Isai 11 Santa Ana 18:30
79 Lueken, Ben 11 Aliso Niguel 18:33
80 Boren, Mason 11 Corona 18:38
81 Ortiz, Ricardo 11 Santa Ana 18:41
82 Ozaki, Hiro 11 Chino Hills 18:46
83 Martinez, Quetzal 11 Los Alamitos 18:47
84 Ponce, Kevin 11 Aliso Niguel 18:49
85 Head, Kyle 11 San Clemente 18:50
86 Burgueno, Matthew 11 Chino Hills 18:51
87 Peralta, Ernie 11 Santa Ana 18:51
88 Escalante, Alejandro 11 Corona 18:52
89 Garcia, Gregory 11 Warren 18:56
90 Neuhoff, Cole 11 Los Alamitos 18:57
91 Hite, Sam 11 Wilson (LB) -SS 18:59
92 Clark, Hunter 11 San Clemente 19:00
93 Berry, Malique 12 Corona 19:02
94 Mejia, Alias 11 El Toro 19:04
95 Silvas, Ivan 11 Santa Ana 19:11
96 Pace, Jacob 11 Aliso Niguel 19:17
97 Banuelos, Gaston 11 Poway 19:19
98 Van Riper, Peter 11 Vista Murrieta 19:20
99 McDonald, Charles 11 Aliso Niguel 19:21
100 De Casas, Damian 11 Chino Hills 19:34
101 Lane, Andrew 11 San Clemente 19:36
102 Mannion, Nathan 11 Poway 19:37
103 Faust, Evan 11 Poway 19:38
104 Smith, Cole 11 Dana Hills 19:40
105 Bland, Corey 11 San Clemente 19:41
106 Perez, Carlos 11 Warren 19:44
107 Ellis, Garrett 11 Vista Murrieta 19:44
108 Errett, Eain 11 Corona 19:44
109 Hunt, Cameron 11 Chino Hills 19:45
110 ISAKSON, KOBE 11 Lakewood 19:54
111 Gomez, Anthony 11 Warren 20:00
112 DeLisle, Christian 11 Wilson (LB) -SS 20:04
113 Santana, Miguel 11 Warren 20:08
114 Huerta, Jonathan 11 Warren 20:09
115 Vu, Alex 11 Corona 20:10
116 Macias, Jacob 11 San Pedro 20:24
117 Thao, Sean 11 Vista Murrieta 20:28
118 Johns, Liam 11 Los Alamitos 20:35
119 Carillo, Algernon 11 Los Alamitos 20:35
120 CALDERA, CAMERON 11 Lakewood 20:38
121 Guillermo, Brandon Ant 11 Los Alamitos 20:42
122 Hoel, Sam 11 Chino Hills 20:44
123 Bradley, Conner 11 Corona 20:45
124 Struble, Jacob 11 Corona 20:46
125 Rojas, Angel 11 Warren 20:48
126 Pham, Jimmy 11 Corona 20:49
127 Galindo, Pedro 11 Aliso Niguel 20:51
128 VO, BRYANT 11 Alhambra -SS 20:56
129 Palacios, Obed 11 Warren 20:57
130 Ojeda, Luis 11 Corona 20:59
131 Basilio, Alexis 11 Santa Ana 21:10
132 LIRA, CHRISTOPHER 11 Lakewood 21:11
133 Schultz, Samuel 11 San Clemente 21:21
134 Banh, Jonathon 11 Alhambra -SS 21:27
135 Villasenor, Jerred 11 Warren 21:38
136 Gabel, Blake 11 Chino Hills 21:39
137 Scott, Vlasic 11 San Clemente 21:48
138 TAPIA, EMILIO 11 Alhambra -SS 21:51
139 Robinson, Josh 11 El Toro 21:52
140 Trent, Richardson 11 San Clemente 22:01
141 Mora, Manuel 11 San Pedro 22:06
142 Roberts, Matthew 11 Alhambra -SS 22:18
143 Blackmun, Eugene 11 Los Alamitos 22:39
144 Velasquez, Daniel 11 Wilson (LB) -SS 22:55
145 Hartigan, Mitchell 11 San Clemente 23:08
146 Nick, Sullins 11 San Clemente 23:08
147 Artalejo, Jonathan 11 Aliso Niguel 23:21
148 Pratt, Joe 11 Poway 23:29
149 Sheehan, Nathan 11 Poway 23:30
150 Santibanez, Allan 11 San Clemente 23:32
151 Artuz, Ryan 11 Los Alamitos 23:34
152 SOUN, BRANDON 11 Lakewood 23:39
153 Adams, Tyler 11 Chino Hills 23:42
154 Vargas, Christian 11 Warren 23:49
155 Rappa, Micheal 10 Warren 23:49
156 Smith, Cordell 11 San Clemente 24:20
157 Biggs, Noah 11 Chino Hills 24:21
158 McColl, Trenton 11 Los Alamitos 25:05
159 Lopez, Joey 11 Wilson (LB) -SS 25:25
160 Wu, Derek 11 Alhambra -SS 26:12
161 Stamer, Jackson 11 San Clemente 26:27
162 Sanchez, Mathew G 11 Warren
Girls 3 Mile Run CC Senior
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals
=======================================================================
1 Palomino, Ally 10 Bishop Amat 18:19
2 Hansen, Kirsten 12 Corona Del Mar 18:56
3 Yanco, Tori 12 JSerra 19:23
4 St. Geme, Tess 12 Corona Del Mar 19:39
5 Geisler, Ashley 12 JSerra 19:40
6 Owen, Charlotte 12 JSerra 20:00
7 Eguchi, Natsuki 12 Northwood 20:03
8 Brajkovich, Ariana 12 La Reina 20:15
9 Morgan, Michelle 12 Irvine 20:19
10 Bugayong, Alexandra 12 Laguna Hills 20:28
11 Demetrio, Clarisa 12 Santee 20:29
12 Rosborough, Melissa 12 Northwood 20:48
13 Ellias, Bobbi 12 La Reina 21:00
14 Loyola-Barajas, Andrea 12 Northwood 21:28
15 Wendt, Amanda 12 La Reina 21:33
16 Ngo, Vy 12 Irvine 21:36
17 Gonzalez, Gabriela 12 Santee 21:39
18 McGee, Briana 12 Bishop Amat 21:48
19 Froebe, Maddy 12 El Segundo 22:05
20 Geller, Sammantha 12 St. Margarets 22:06
21 Yoshida, Luka 12 Irvine 22:09
22 Gonzalez, Angelina 12 Santee 22:22
23 SGONZOS, ATHENA 12 San Juan Hills 22:23
24 BREIG, ERIN 12 San Juan Hills 22:26
25 Aufill, Haley 12 Laguna Hills 22:33
26 Escobedo, natalie 12 Charter Oak 22:39
27 Ramirez-Silva, Destiny 12 Irvine 22:40
28 Bernabe, Monica 12 Santee 22:45
29 Phan, Jessica 12 Northwood 22:47
30 Griswold, Daelyn 12 Irvine 22:50
31 Villarreal, Viridianna 12 Norte Vista 22:52
32 Wilbanks, Sydney 12 El Segundo 22:55
33 Jaramillo, Tania 12 Costa Mesa 23:02
34 Velazquez, Jessica 12 Santee 23:04
35 Chweh, Cathy 12 Laguna Hills 23:11
36 rose, elizabeth 12 Charter Oak 23:19
37 Basnett, Juliet 12 Lutheran (Orange) 23:26
38 Lee, Jessica 12 El Segundo 23:34
39 Sloan, Sydney 12 Laguna Hills 23:37
40 Demman, Camille 12 Rosary 23:44
41 Martinez, Stephanie 12 Estancia 23:44
42 Martinez, Emily 12 Northwood 24:08
43 Lee, Jung Ah 12 Irvine 24:15
44 Jauregui, Vanessa 12 Norte Vista 25:13
45 alvarez, camila 12 Charter Oak 25:40
46 Lara, Guadalupe 12 Norte Vista 26:08
47 Castro, Julia 11 Norte Vista 26:13
48 Roberston, Angelika 12 St. Margarets 26:21
49 Monarez- Johnso, Tatya 12 Laguna Hills 26:38
50 Frasher, Olivia 12 La Reina 26:55
51 Veneracion, Nichole 12 Beverly Hills 27:29
52 Montenegro, Summer 12 La Reina 27:43
53 Arroyo, Emily 12 Costa Mesa 27:53
54 Romero, Victoria 12 Northview 27:56
55 Piper, Hadley 12 Corona Del Mar 28:36
56 Nunez, Judith 12 Norte Vista 28:45
57 Sandoval, Yaritza 12 Estancia 28:53
58 Sahagun, Natalie 12 Rosary 29:02
59 Avalos, Jennifer 12 Estancia 31:54
60 Puga, Ana 12 Costa Mesa 32:20
61 Denman, Katherine 12 El Segundo
Boys 3 Mile Run CC Senior
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals
=======================================================================
1 Kushen, Sander 12 Tesoro 15:35
2 Emerson, Jayden 12 Hemet 15:52
3 Sandoval, Pedro 12 Rubidoux 15:53
4 Ramos, Luis 12 Rubidoux 15:58
5 Alvarez, Anthony 12 Rubidoux 16:06
6 King, Jacob 12 Capo Valley 16:08
7 DiPaolo, Conner 12 Newport Harbor 16:09
8 Weston, Chance 12 Mira Costa 16:17
9 Maarek, Rafael 12 Peninsula 16:20
10 Shirazi, Brandon 12 Mira Costa 16:20
11 Torrez, Tanner 12 Hemet 16:21
12 Osterhout, Bram 12 Mira Costa 16:27
13 Owen, Harrison 12 Peninsula 16:31
14 Mitchell, Garrett 12 Tesoro 16:32
15 Lara, Rafael 12 Woodbridge 16:41
16 Drinkward, Jonathan 12 Tesoro 16:41
17 Skarsten, Wyndal 12 Tesoro 16:51
18 Betancourt, Samuel 12 San Gorgonio 16:53
19 Alvarado, David 12 Claremont 16:55
20 Skarsten, Ronen 12 Tesoro 16:56
21 grande, brian 12 Anaheim 16:57
22 O'Brien, Matt 12 Mira Costa 17:00
23 Helfgott, Jacob 12 Mira Costa 17:02
24 Graves, Alex 12 Mira Costa 17:03
25 Ureiro, Cesar 12 Valencia (Pl) 17:04
26 Estupinan, AJ 12 Tesoro 17:05
27 Ochoa, Jorge 12 Rubidoux 17:06
28 OGAWA, JACOB 12 Murrieta Valley 17:06
29 Hodges, David 12 Mira Costa 17:07
30 Bond, Colin 12 Peninsula 17:12
31 SAYLORS, MATTHEW 12 Murrieta Valley 17:14
32 Daily, Brett 12 Mission Viejo 17:16
33 Flores, James Fitzge 12 Peninsula 17:24
34 Mc Connell, Shay 12 Mission Viejo 17:27
35 vital, daniel 12 Anaheim 17:30
36 Camacho, Daniel 12 Hemet 17:31
37 Rodriguez, Jerry 12 Hemet 17:34
38 GUILLEN, JESUS 12 Santiago (GG) 17:36
39 Schelly, Chad 12 Hemet 17:36
40 Bond, Alexander 12 Peninsula 17:37
41 INGRAHAM, JESSE 12 Murrieta Valley 17:44
42 Nakama, Ken 12 Woodbridge 17:46
43 Trejo, Shawn 12 Tesoro 17:54
44 Stefan, Christopher 12 Peninsula 17:55
45 Torres, Anthony 12 Villa Park 17:56
46 Crowell, Anders 12 Claremont 17:58
47 Tyrell-Smith, Andrew 12 Capo Valley 18:00
48 Fernandez, Euronymous 12 Valencia (Pl) 18:04
49 Vierstra, Austin 12 Western 18:05
50 Torres, Henry 12 Western 18:10
51 Brouwer, Daniel 12 University -SS 18:16
52 Von Kaenel, Chris 12 Tesoro 18:17
53 Millan, Hector 12 San Gorgonio 18:18
54 Browen, Nick 12 Hemet 18:19
55 Ferencik, Brandon 12 Woodbridge 18:28
56 Schiedow, Tanner 12 University -SS 18:30
57 Herrera, Nathaniel 12 University -SS 18:34
58 ARMENTA, JORGE 10 Santiago (GG) 18:35
59 Patel, Akhil 12 Capo Valley 18:36
60 Hernandez, Israel 12 San Gorgonio 18:37
61 Le, Cory 12 Valencia (Pl) 18:38
62 Lansing, Matt 12 Capo Valley 18:40
63 Tenoco, Bruce 12 Western 18:41
64 Amaro, Elias 12 San Gorgonio 18:44
65 Downing, Jackson 12 Mission Viejo 18:45
66 Gatpandan, Brian 12 Valencia (Pl) 18:46
67 Imler, Paul 12 Woodbridge 18:51
68 Ewing, Jack 12 Villa Park 19:01
69 Jorge, Christopher 12 San Gorgonio 19:07
70 Sandoval, Gabriel 12 Claremont 19:11
71 Mandelkern, Neal 12 Woodbridge 19:12
72 Schinker, Carl 12 University -SS 19:16
73 Almazan, Luis 12 Rubidoux 19:20
74 Sun, Ian 12 Peninsula 19:24
75 GONZALEZ, CRESCENCIO 12 Santiago (GG) 19:30
76 Nguyen, Dan 12 Villa Park 19:35
77 Lopez, Julian 12 Villa Park 19:39
78 Fierros, Edgar 12 San Gorgonio 19:45
79 Lofton, Delance 12 San Gorgonio 19:46
80 Kohls, Ryan 12 Capo Valley 19:52
81 Ramirez, Erik 12 San Gorgonio 19:52
82 Ontiveros, Luis 12 Western 20:17
83 Carpenter, Austin 12 Tesoro 20:24
84 Griffith, Jacob 12 Capo Valley 20:29
85 Juarez, Humberto 12 San Gorgonio 20:30
86 Zometa, Jose 12 Sultana 20:31
87 Molzon, Nicolas 12 University -SS 20:34
88 Gallegos, Anthony 12 San Gorgonio 20:41
89 Garcia, Kevin 12 Claremont 20:48
90 Askins, Jason 12 Villa Park 20:54
91 McLemone, Aaron 12 Sultana 20:56
92 Willis, Ezra 12 Valencia (Pl) 20:58
93 Cooper, Tommy 12 Mission Viejo 21:00
94 Garcia, Dante 11 Western 21:09
95 Hoang, Eric 12 University -SS 21:11
96 Carbajal, Adrian 12 San Gorgonio 21:12
97 Long, Ryan 12 University -SS 21:22
98 Quezada, Eduardo 12 Sultana 21:25
99 Henriquez, Alexis 12 Rubidoux 21:34
100 Dunham, Jimmy 12 Capo Valley 21:35
101 Hu, George 12 University -SS 21:36
102 Leiva, Alexander 12 Tesoro 21:39
103 Rivera, Kaimana 12 Western 21:42
104 ortuno, rigoberto 12 Anaheim 21:46
105 Martin, Gavin 12 Capo Valley 21:51
106 rivera, edgar 12 Anaheim 21:55
107 Kern, Gregory 12 Sultana 22:00
108 Martin, Spike 12 Capo Valley 22:04
109 Cervantes, Andres 12 San Gorgonio 22:05
110 Zhou, Michael 12 Tesoro 22:05
111 Biarbe, Austin 12 Tesoro 22:11
112 Lopez, Johnny 12 Rubidoux 22:41
113 Rudy, Matt 12 Tesoro 22:43
114 Ricciardi, Jordan 12 Hemet 22:48
115 Van Patten, Jacob 12 Capo Valley 22:59
116 Villanueva, Eric 12 Sultana 23:11
117 Paproski, Matt 12 Villa Park 23:20
118 GORSKI, MATHEUS 12 Murrieta Valley 23:29
119 agosta, austin 12 Anaheim 23:53
120 Rider, Trent 12 Mission Viejo 23:53
121 Salazar, Oscar 12 San Gorgonio 24:16
122 vargas, jesus 12 Anaheim 24:20
123 Haefele, Mike 12 Villa Park 24:41
124 Otis, Chandler 12 Tesoro 24:47
125 Bennett, George 11 Mission Viejo 25:10
126 Allebes, Soren 12 Capo Valley 27:06
127 Stoffel, Hunter 12 Capo Valley 27:17
128 Ochoa, Diego 12 San Gorgonio 27:28
129 rangel, gilberto 12 Anaheim 27:50
130 Siddiqui, Ameer 12 University -SS 31:59
131 Trussell, Cole 12 Tesoro
Girls 3 Mile Run CC Senior
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals
=======================================================================
1 Carroll, Kelsey 12 San Clemente 18:35
2 Vasquez, Lisa 12 Warren 19:00
3 Ramirez Martine, Valer 12 Vista Murrieta 19:14
4 Ramos, Sofia 12 Warren 19:37
5 Nunez, Danielle 12 San Pedro 19:40
6 Encinas, Sadie 12 Warren 19:41
7 Martinez, Karina 12 Madera South 19:45
8 Santhanam, Alexis 12 Vista Murrieta 19:54
9 Cameron, Dana 12 San Pedro 20:08
10 Carroll, Katie 12 San Clemente 20:12
11 Fodor, Camille 12 Dana Hills 20:13
12 Laurent, Kristen 12 San Clemente 20:27
13 Hoops, Baellae 12 Canyon Springs 20:37
14 Ott, Erika 12 Vista Murrieta 20:43
15 Gardea-Molina, Ashley 12 Los Alamitos 20:45
16 Vega, Jaylynn 12 Aliso Niguel 20:53
17 Johnson, Cambria 12 Poway 20:58
18 Nava, Jackie 12 Wilson (LB) -SS 21:00
19 CHRISTENSEN, SAVANNAH 12 Lakewood 21:02
20 Hegge, Isabel 12 San Pedro 21:16
21 Ransom, Julie 12 Fountain Valley 21:17
22 Melendez, Lilly 12 Warren 21:21
23 Alvarez, Gina 12 Poway 21:23
24 Rinefort, Molly 12 Dana Hills 21:25
25 Helgeson, Bridget 12 Chino Hills 21:26
26 Dukleth, Erica 12 Chaparral 21:27
27 Reyes, Mayra 12 Madera South 21:31
28 GUAJARDO, ANHAYTE 12 Alhambra -SS 21:39
29 Arrington, Analisa 12 San Clemente 22:08
30 Watson, Roxanne 12 Fountain Valley 22:11
31 ARZATE, JACKIE 12 Lakewood 22:18
32 James, Madeline 12 Aliso Niguel 22:23
33 Ocampos, Venette 12 Warren 22:29
34 Meng, Rachel 12 Dana Hills 22:31
35 Ruiz, Alyssa 12 Canyon Springs 22:38
36 Dibene, Ellie 12 Dana Hills 22:43
37 BAKER, MCK 12 Lakewood 22:47
38 Ramos, Teresa 11 Warren 22:48
39 Elsner, Haley 12 Dana Hills 22:49
40 Jimenez, Alexis 12 Warren 22:51
41 Collins, McKenzie 12 Aliso Niguel 22:52
42 Blashill, Bernadette 12 San Clemente 23:09
43 Bramasco, Judith 12 Los Alamitos 23:18
44 Mai, Yen Nhi 12 Fountain Valley 23:46
45 Payne, Helen 12 Dana Hills 23:48
46 Thompson, Kelly 12 Aliso Niguel 23:53
47 Granados, Kaila 12 Warren 23:57
48 Riley, Shannon 12 Poway 24:09
49 ZIMBRON, GABRIELA 12 Lakewood 24:14
50 Raby, Sierra 12 Wilson (LB) -SS 24:16
51 Fonseca, Miranda 12 California -SS 24:16
52 Mendoza, Frida 12 Warren 24:18
53 Keedy, Nachole 12 San Clemente 24:22
54 Williams, Alexandria 12 Chino Hills 24:23
55 White, Alyssa 12 Poway 24:34
56 Gutierrez, Maranda 12 San Clemente 24:39
57 McClements, Hayley 12 Fountain Valley 24:41
58 Mercado, Evelin 12 San Clemente 24:44
59 Laulhere, Keana 12 San Clemente 24:56
60 Hernandez, Shantaal 12 Chino Hills 24:58
61 Cajas, Katie 12 Wilson (LB) -SS 25:02
62 Chantry, Cortni 12 San Clemente 25:10
63 Daw, Mackenzie 12 Aliso Niguel 25:14
64 Neary, Kaitlyn 12 Los Alamitos 25:17
65 Amado, Leticia 11 California -SS 25:20
66 Sandoval, Ocean 12 Los Alamitos 25:28
67 Benitez, Karina 12 Warren 25:31
68 Bonilla, Jessica 12 Chino Hills 25:48
69 Reeves, McKenna 12 Aliso Niguel 26:15
70 Bonom, Jacquelynn 12 Los Alamitos 26:18
71 BOGGAN, AMY 12 Lakewood 26:20
72 Duffy, Victoria 12 San Clemente 26:21
73 Zarate, Daniela 12 San Clemente 26:28
74 Favela, Bianca 12 Warren 26:32
75 Henry, Ashley 12 San Clemente 27:02
76 Muniz, Lizeth 12 San Clemente 27:28
77 Guadarrama, Barbara 12 Warren 28:27
78 Arevalo, Ashley 12 Warren 28:36
79 Williams, Alexis 12 Chino Hills 28:39
80 Chemelka, Kayli 12 Dana Hills 28:53
81 Herrera, Crystal 12 Warren 28:55
82 Kizziar, Megan 12 Los Alamitos 29:00
83 Rodriguez, Dominique 12 Warren 32:31
Boys 3 Mile Run CC Senior
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals
=======================================================================
1 Magana, Anuare 12 Costa Mesa 15:45
2 Nostrand, Parker 12 Corona Del Mar 15:55
3 Stone, Brenden 12 Northwood 16:20
4 Wasley, Tristan 12 Laguna Hills 16:22
5 Terres, Matthew 12 Northwood 16:26
6 Lozada, Ismeal 12 Norte Vista 16:28
7 Mariconda, Anthony 12 JSerra 16:28
8 Martinez, Justin 12 Santee 16:34
9 Grimm, Joseph 12 Laguna Hills 16:35
10 Juarez, Erick 12 Norte Vista 16:38
11 Hill, Benjamin 12 San Juan Hills 16:47
12 Kent, Mason 12 Lutheran (Orange) 16:50
13 Avelar, Andres 12 Costa Mesa 16:51
14 Rodriguez, Eric 12 Laguna Hills 16:52
15 Chamberlain, Matthew 12 JSerra 16:53
16 Kinnett, Tristan 12 Laguna Hills 16:56
17 Guerrero, Francisco 12 Bishop Amat 17:01
18 Lovchik, Aaron 12 Servite 17:02
19 Doan, Josh 12 Tustin 17:06
20 Imsande, Austin 12 Laguna Hills 17:06
21 Herrera, Ignacio 12 Norte Vista 17:08
22 Alpizar, Allen 12 Norte Vista 17:13
23 Philipp, Ian 12 Northwood 17:18
24 Willis, Scott 12 El Segundo 17:25
25 Andrew, Jeremiah 12 Lutheran (Orange) 17:26
26 Valenti, Tyler 12 Servite 17:27
27 Pedraza, Steven 12 San Juan Hills 17:29
28 Moreno, Josh 12 Bishop Amat 17:30
29 Sharp, Nolan 12 El Segundo 17:34
30 Garcia, Jose 12 Tahquitz 17:41
31 Dugard, Liam 12 JSerra 17:44
32 Bentley, Bryce 12 St. Bernard -SS 17:47
33 Hernandez, John 12 Costa Mesa 17:51
34 Wagner, David 12 Tahquitz 17:52
35 Jeng, Andy 12 Irvine 17:53
36 Ramses, Hernandez 12 Santee 17:53
37 Foundoulis, Matthew 12 Laguna Hills 17:57
38 Bonecutter, Jordan 12 Laguna Hills 17:58
39 McMullen, Brendan 12 Santa Margarita 18:02
40 Hays, Tristan 12 Tahquitz 18:05
41 Talley, Quentin 12 St. Margarets 18:08
42 Moreno, Lowell 12 Laguna Hills 18:15
43 Kraus, AJ 12 JSerra 18:17
44 Martin, John 12 St. Margarets 18:27
45 Baker, Jayson 12 Costa Mesa 18:28
46 Trussell, Cole 12 Tesoro 18:29
47 Luis-Ortiz, Richard 12 Santa Margarita 18:34
48 Spigner, Tahj 12 Laguna Hills 18:35
49 Parks, William 12 St. Margarets 18:42
50 Ghavami, Alexander 12 Beverly Hills 18:49
51 Nishimi, Keaton 12 Pacifica (GG) 19:00
52 Bowen, Cole 12 Santa Margarita 19:02
53 Gruber, Caden 12 Corona Del Mar 19:04
54 Evans, Ryan 12 Laguna Hills 19:06
55 Bonecutter, Blake 12 Laguna Hills 19:09
56 Tavares, Ramiro 12 Irvine 19:09
57 Good, Adam 12 San Juan Hills 19:13
58 McCaffrey, Jack 12 St. Margarets 19:19
59 Nguyen, Yuta 12 Irvine 19:35
60 Comroe, Taylor 12 Santa Margarita 19:39
61 MacLean, Brian 12 Costa Mesa 19:40
62 Thompson, Grant 12 Laguna Hills 19:48
63 Shreve, Donovan 12 San Juan Hills 19:49
64 Upton, Hayden 12 Laguna Hills 19:55
65 Espindola, Alberto 12 Estancia 20:00
66 Yun, Daniel 12 San Juan Hills 20:03
67 Johnson, Sam 12 JSerra 20:04
68 Pham, An 12 Irvine 20:09
69 Katzman, Kevin 12 San Juan Hills 20:25
70 Acosta, Allan 12 Tustin 20:25
71 Lee, Andy 12 Northwood 20:33
72 Lewis, Peter 12 JSerra 20:40
73 Darcy, Chris 12 JSerra 20:43
74 Galindo, Julio 12 Norte Vista 20:56
75 Freeman, Reece 12 High Tech High Nort 21:03
76 ocampo, jesus 12 Charter Oak 21:14
77 Rodriguez, Omar 12 Tustin 21:38
78 Rios, Daniel 10 Norte Vista 22:04
79 Rosete, Fernando 12 Estancia 22:07
80 morales, aaron 12 Charter Oak 22:41
81 McCormick, Brad 12 Pacifica (GG) 22:45
82 Finney-Tasso, Evan 12 Saddleback Valley C 22:56
83 branconier, logan 12 Charter Oak 23:33
84 Lew, Christopher 12 Laguna Hills 23:50
85 Prado, Felix 12 Los Angeles Academy 24:06
86 Hernandez Perez, Alex 12 Tahquitz 24:33
87 Linsted, Carlos 12 Tahquitz 24:42
88 Sacharske, Vincent 12 Laguna Hills 25:00
89 Herrera, Bobby 12 Pacifica (GG) 25:01
90 Moreno, Damian 12 San Juan Hills 25:23
91 Cisneros, Eric 12 Pacifica (GG) 25:56
92 Phan, Khanh 12 Pacifica (GG) 27:04
93 Alatorre, Alex 12 Estancia 28:51
Girls 3 Mile Run CC Senior
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals
=======================================================================
1 Brumley, Briar 12 Tesoro 18:50
2 Mulhall, Mikaela 12 Capo Valley 18:55
3 Cantu, Taylore 12 Hemet 19:04
4 Muller, Sydney 12 Capo Valley 19:30
5 Barth, Erin 12 Newport Harbor 19:36
6 King, Kelsie 12 Capo Valley 19:49
7 Tofler, Leora 12 Mira Costa 19:54
8 Stern, Sarah 12 University -SS 20:20
9 Klashman, Courtney 12 Peninsula 20:28
10 Cerrillos, Melissa 12 Claremont 20:33
11 Upham, Kaylee 12 Sultana 20:45
12 DELACRUZ, FANNY 12 Santiago (GG) 20:50
13 Birchler, Emilie 12 Woodbridge 20:52
14 Hernandez, Hazel 12 Anaheim 21:00
15 Wong, Kriya 12 Peninsula 21:10
16 Robles, Xochitl 12 San Gorgonio 21:20
17 Chen, Bailey 12 Mira Costa 21:22
18 Moore, Angela 12 Sultana 21:31
19 DIAZ, DULCE 12 Valencia (Pl) 21:33
20 Schmidt, Kyra 12 University -SS 21:37
21 Enriquez, Lizette 12 Rubidoux 21:45
22 McElwee, Cheryl 12 University -SS 21:48
23 Oliver, Rachel 12 Woodbridge 21:57
24 VARGAS, MARICRUZ 12 Valencia (Pl) 21:59
25 Peng, Jojo 12 Villa Park 22:00
26 Rivera, Ariana 12 San Gorgonio 22:03
27 VUILLEMEY, MORGANE 12 Murrieta Valley 22:07
28 HAECKER, JAMIE 12 Murrieta Valley 22:17
29 VEGA, REBEKAH 12 Murrieta Valley 22:29
30 Huerta, Selena 12 Hemet 22:32
31 Divok, Tia 12 University -SS 22:41
32 ORTIZ, BELEN 12 Santiago (GG) 23:07
33 ANDERSON, HAILEY 12 Valencia (Pl) 23:12
34 Dutra, Rebeca 12 Mira Costa 23:13
35 Ruiz, Jessica 12 San Gorgonio 23:15
36 Ledina, Nicole 12 Woodbridge 23:16
37 URRUTIA, MELISSA 12 Valencia (Pl) 23:20
38 Chen, Simone 12 Mira Costa 23:29
39 Lopez, Jacqueline 12 San Gorgonio 23:30
40 SANTANA, EDITH 12 Valencia (Pl) 23:40
41 Nwoke, Marisa 12 Mira Costa 23:45
42 McBean, Breanna 12 Tesoro 23:45
43 BEALL, STEVEY 12 Murrieta Valley 24:06
44 Shabakesaz, Pauniz 12 Woodbridge 24:13
45 CHANG, RACHEL 12 Valencia (Pl) 24:23
46 Ramirez, Maribel 12 San Gorgonio 24:26
47 Alvarado, Amber 12 Villa Park 24:27
48 Vargas, Laura 12 Villa Park 24:27
49 Houldin, Paige 12 Capo Valley 24:28
50 Brozek, Julia 12 Capo Valley 24:46
51 Sanchez, Xiomara 12 Sultana 24:47
52 Wenz, Rachel 12 Woodbridge 25:15
53 Osborn, Hannah 12 Villa Park 25:16
54 Oehler, Jacqueline 12 Peninsula 25:24
55 Arredondo, Jacqueline 12 Rubidoux 25:43
56 Gillette, McKay 12 Mira Costa 25:45
57 Nerad, Maddie 12 Mira Costa 25:48
58 Gonzalez, Priscilla 12 Rubidoux 25:50
59 Tierney, Leah 12 Capo Valley 25:52
60 Perdomo, Elizabeth 12 Anaheim 26:00
61 Bradshaw, Elizabeth 12 Villa Park 26:12
62 Khan, Aliya 12 Hemet 26:19
63 VILLA, SYNDEE 12 Valencia (Pl) 26:40
64 Ashikian, Gassia 12 Mira Costa 26:43
65 Riley, Heather 12 Villa Park 26:56
66 Kirkham, Hayleigh 12 Hemet 26:58
67 Grabowski, Amber 12 Capo Valley 27:00
68 Hughes, Michelle 12 Sultana 27:03
69 Duarte, Jerrina 12 San Gorgonio 27:11
70 Brunette, Summer 12 Capo Valley 27:19
71 Hadley, Lauren 12 Peninsula 27:31
72 Dyer, Ashley 12 Villa Park 27:40
73 GARCIA, CRYSTAL 12 Murrieta Valley 27:42
74 Durant, Jessica 12 Woodbridge 27:46
75 Escalante, Alicia 12 Woodbridge 27:53
76 Bunch, Adelle 12 Woodbridge 27:58
77 Melendez, Julia 12 San Gorgonio 28:15
78 Ramirez, Soraya 12 San Gorgonio 28:47
79 CARILLO, CLAUDIA 12 Valencia (Pl) 29:21
80 Gomez, Caitlyn 12 San Gorgonio 30:35
81 Chu, Qi 12 Peninsula 31:33
82 Martin, Emily 12 Peninsula 32:42
83 Medina, Alexis 12 San Gorgonio 35:32
Boys 3 Mile Run CC Senior
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals
=======================================================================
1 Brooks, Liam 12 Corona 15:40
2 Silva, Josh 12 Corona 15:41
3 Dominguez, Danny 12 Santa Ana 16:01
4 Cassidy, Brendan 12 Poway 16:09
5 Macias, Juan 12 Madera South 16:15
6 Knaus, Trevor 12 Vista Murrieta 16:16
7 Shelton, Matthew 12 San Clemente 16:25
8 Arcos, Christopher 12 Chino Hills 16:25
9 Reddish, Colton 12 Vista Murrieta 16:26
10 Payne, Thomas 12 Vista Murrieta 16:26
11 Becerra, Luis 12 Madera South 16:27
12 PERALTA, HECTOR 12 Lakewood 16:28
13 Callendar, Bryce 12 El Toro 16:28
14 Constante, Eric 12 Vista Murrieta 16:29
15 Suarez, Tomas 12 Santa Ana 16:29
16 Ambrocio, Brian 12 Santa Ana 16:30
17 Simpson, Michael 12 Canyon Springs 16:33
18 Lopez, Sam 12 Chaparral 16:34
19 Cacique, Jesus 12 Madera South 16:36
20 Dodd, Josh 12 El Toro 16:39
21 Lee, Nik 12 Corona 16:45
22 Kupfert, Jacob 12 El Toro 16:50
23 Rivero, Ken 12 Wilson (LB) -SS 16:53
24 Couvrette, Tyler 12 Poway 16:58
25 Robles, Gilbert 12 Corona 17:02
26 Malloy, Chris 12 Vista Murrieta 17:04
27 Arcos, Marcelo 12 Chino Hills 17:06
28 Berg, Cody 12 Chino Hills 17:09
29 McCabe, Kyle 12 Vista Murrieta 17:11
30 Scott, Alex 12 Chino Hills 17:12
31 Russell, Shanti 12 Aliso Niguel 17:13
32 Andazola, Daniel 12 Warren 17:13
33 Morales, Chris 12 Corona 17:16
34 Rodriguez, Avery 12 Warren 17:18
35 Parkes, Brent 12 Poway 17:18
36 Fatone, Kyle 12 Los Alamitos 17:19
37 Estrada, Brandon 12 Chaparral 17:19
38 Flores, Sergio 12 Vista Murrieta 17:20
39 Pena, Richardo 12 Warren 17:22
40 Soloman, Brook 12 Corona 17:24
41 Balbuena, Johnny 12 Santa Ana 17:25
42 Kirya, Nicholas 12 Alhambra -SS 17:29
43 Reyes, Izel 12 Chino Hills 17:29
44 Platt, Wesley 12 El Toro 17:31
45 Alvarado, Esteban 12 Corona 17:31
46 Dahms, Nick 12 Chino Hills 17:33
47 Spiker, Jeremy 12 Vista Murrieta 17:34
48 Chavez, Angel 12 San Pedro 17:39
49 Harned, Sammy 12 Dana Hills 17:40
50 Sosa, Eric 12 Warren 17:40
51 Jacobs, Kyle 12 Aliso Niguel 17:41
52 Valdez, Isaiah 12 Chino Hills 17:44
53 Whitney, Eric 12 Poway 17:46
54 Chavez, Taylor 12 El Toro 17:47
55 Diaz, James 12 Vista Murrieta 17:48
56 Flores, Joey 12 San Pedro 17:52
57 Ramirez, Miguel 12 Warren 17:52
58 Perez, Flaviano 12 Santa Ana 18:05
59 Garcia, Gary 12 Corona 18:10
60 Magee, Nate 12 Dana Hills 18:12
61 Alia, Marco 12 Santa Ana 18:14
62 Del Rio, Jose 12 Santa Ana 18:16
63 Pacheco, Juan 12 Santa Ana 18:16
64 Rathod, Kishen 12 California -SS 18:17
65 Morales, Diego 12 Wilson (LB) -SS 18:23
66 Bradley, Clay 12 Chaparral 18:27
67 Javier, Jonathan 12 Los Alamitos 18:27
68 Delgado, Brian 12 Warren 18:33
69 Najera, Alberto 12 Vista Murrieta 18:33
70 Connolly, Adam 12 Los Alamitos 18:37
71 FRAGA, ALDRIC 12 Lakewood 18:40
72 Owen, Dylan 12 Vista Murrieta 18:43
73 Barranco, Aldair 12 Poway 18:44
74 Heredia, Sean 12 Corona 18:45
75 Bevins, Jacob 12 El Toro 18:50
76 Thia, Alex 12 Warren 18:52
77 Mariscal, Eddie 12 Corona 18:53
78 Pickron, Garrett 12 Vista Murrieta 18:55
79 Kelley, Korbin 12 Chino Hills 19:05
80 Borovinski, Ben 12 Dana Hills 19:09
81 Morales, Oscar 12 Wilson (LB) -SS 19:11
82 Mattson, Anders 12 Dana Hills 19:19
83 Weink, Jaryd 12 Chino Hills 19:23
84 EMIG, TYLER 12 Lakewood 19:25
85 Gandara, Jose 12 Los Alamitos 19:27
86 Castellanos, Heriberto 12 Warren 19:28
87 Sloan, Billy 12 Dana Hills 19:28
88 Hernandez, Dagoberto 12 Warren 19:32
89 Rodriguez, Marc 12 Wilson (LB) -SS 19:41
90 Amberger, Connor 12 Aliso Niguel 19:44
91 ARTEAGA, ERIC 12 Lakewood 19:49
92 Irelan, Banks 12 Poway 19:53
93 Viveros, Ernesto 12 Vista Murrieta 19:58
94 Ochoa, Luis 12 Warren 20:00
95 Tamariz, Jose 12 San Clemente 20:02
96 Peck, Logan 12 El Toro 20:05
97 Garcia, Andrew 12 Warren 20:06
98 Esquibel, Johnathan 12 Chaparral 20:07
99 Fernandez, Javier 12 Warren 20:25
100 Granados, Fernando 12 Canyon Springs 20:44
101 Kato, Nick 12 El Toro 20:48
102 Santana, Luis 12 Warren 20:58
103 HERNANDEZ, DAVID 12 Alhambra -SS 21:00
104 CHAU, RAYMOND 12 Alhambra -SS 21:01
105 Wauters, Matthew 12 Los Alamitos 21:42
106 Menendez, Jose 12 Warren 21:51
107 Bloom, Kyle 12 Poway 22:06
108 Joe, Rodrick 12 Wilson (LB) -SS 22:31
109 Amin, Kush 12 San Clemente 23:09
110 GNONG, JACKY 12 Alhambra -SS 23:12
111 Villegas, Sinuhe 12 Warren 23:32
112 Gutierrez, Bryan 12 Chino Hills 23:33
113 Gallardo, Eric 12 Warren 24:16
114 Tuder, Draco 12 San Clemente 25:27
115 Montiel, Alex 12 Wilson (LB) -SS 25:38
116 RODRIGUEZ, JULIAN 12 Lakewood 26:19
117 Castellanos, Anthony 12 Warren 27:56
Like·Comment·Share·E-mail·155552 views
|