RS/CA
DS/CAL
A.net/CA
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
San Clemente High Track & Field and Cross Country - San Clemente, California
you RUN the place
700 Avenido Pico, San Clemente, California, 92673, United States
Report
Block
1 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Videos
Upload Video
RSS Feed
Watch By Meet
Choose...
2024 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (1)
2024 - Mt. SAC Relays (1)
2023 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (1)
2023 - California CIF Cross Country State Championships (1)
2023 - California CIF Outdoor State Championships (1)
2023 - California CIF SS Masters - Southern Section (1)
2023 - CIF Southern Section XC Championships (1)
2023 - Orange County Cross Country Championships (1)
2022 - California CIF Cross Country State Championships (1)
2022 - CIF Southern Section XC Championships (1)
2022 - CIF Southern Section XC Prelims (1)
2022 - Dana Hills XC Invitational (2)
2022 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (1)
2022 - Orange County Cross Country Championships (1)
2022 - South Coast League XC Finals (1)
2019 - CIF Southern Section XC Championships (1)
2019 - Dana Hills XC Invitational (2)
2019 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (1)
2019 - Orange County Cross Country Championships (2)
2018 - Foot Locker Cross Country Championships (1)
2018 - Foot Locker Cross Country West Regional (1)
2016 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (1)
2016 - California CIF Outdoor State Championships (1)
2016 - California CIF SS Finals - Southern Section (1)
2016 - Meet of Champions Distance Classic at Azusa Pacific University (1)
2016 - Orange County Track and Field Championships (1)
2016 - Sea View League XC Finals (1)
2016 - Stanford Invitational (1)
2016 - William & Mary Colonial Relays (1)
2015 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (1)
2015 - Asics Clovis Cross Country Invitational (1)
2015 - ASICS Cool Breeze Invitational (2)
2015 - California CIF Outdoor State Championships (1)
2015 - California CIF SS Division 1 Prelims - Southern Section (12)
2015 - Dana Hills XC Invitational (8)
2015 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (2)
2015 - Orange County Cross Country Championships (7)
2015 - Sea View League Finals (1)
2015 - Trabuco Hills Invitational (10)
2015 - USATF World Youth Track and Field Trials (1)
2015 - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic presented by ASICS (11)
2014 - Asics Clovis Cross Country Invitational (1)
2014 - California CIF Cross Country State Championships (1)
2014 - California CIF Outdoor State Championships (1)
2014 - California CIF SS Division 1 Prelims - Southern Section (6)
2014 - California CIF SS Finals - Southern Section (1)
2014 - CIF Southern Section XC Championships (1)
2014 - CIF Southern Section XC Prelims (2)
2014 - Dana Hills XC Invitational (8)
2014 - Laguna Hills Cross Country Invitational (2)
2014 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (4)
2014 - Orange County Cross Country Championships (10)
2014 - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic presented by ASICS (13)
2013 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (3)
2013 - California CIF Cross Country State Championships (1)
2013 - California CIF SS Division 1 Prelims - Southern Section (7)
2013 - CIF Southern Section XC Championships (1)
2013 - CIF Southern Section XC Prelims (3)
2013 - Dana Hills XC Invitational (8)
2013 - Irvine Invitational (16)
2013 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (5)
2013 - Orange County Cross Country Championships (5)
2013 - Stanford XC Invitational (1)
2013 - Trabuco Hills Invitational (12)
2013 - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic presented by ASICS (8)
2012 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (3)
2012 - California CIF Cross Country State Championships (1)
2012 - CIF Southern Section XC Championships (1)
2012 - Dana Hills XC Invitational (8)
2012 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (2)
2012 - Orange County Cross Country Championships (7)
2012 - South Coast League XC Finals (1)
2011 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (3)
2011 - California CIF Cross Country State Championships (2)
2011 - California CIF SS Finals - Southern Section (2)
2011 - Dana Hills XC Invitational (8)
2011 - Orange County Cross Country Championships (7)
2011 - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic presented by ASICS (6)
2010 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (4)
2010 - California CIF Cross Country State Championships (1)
2010 - California CIF Outdoor State Championships (2)
2010 - California CIF SS Finals - Southern Section (2)
2010 - California CIF SS Masters - Southern Section (1)
2010 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (4)
2009 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (4)
2009 - California CIF Outdoor State Championships (2)
2009 - California CIF SS Finals - Southern Section (4)
2009 - California CIF SS Masters - Southern Section (3)
2009 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (3)
2008 - California CIF Outdoor State Championships (5)
Folders
2008 - (5 videos)
2009 - (16 videos)
2010 - (14 videos)
2011 - (28 videos)
2012 - (23 videos)
2013 - (70 videos)
2014 - (50 videos)
2015 - (57 videos)
2016 - (8 videos)
2018 - (2 videos)
2019 - (6 videos)
2022 - (8 videos)
2023 - (6 videos)
2024 - (2 videos)
Misc Videos
48
All
48
Girls Blue JV 3 Mile XC (Race 28) - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2014
Sep 23rd 2014, 8:43pm
Boys Blue Soph 3 Mile XC (Race 36) - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2014
Sep 23rd 2014, 4:57am
Boys Blue Junior 3 Mile XC (Race 38) - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2014
Sep 23rd 2014, 4:57am
Boys Blue Senior 3 Mile Run XC (Race 40) - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2014
Sep 22nd 2014, 6:35pm
Boys Blue Varsity-B 3 Mile XC (Race 44) - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2014
Sep 22nd 2014, 6:35pm
Girls Varsity Rated 3 Mile XC (Race 49) - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2014
Sep 21st 2014, 10:26pm
«
6
»
Featured
0
Search
Girls Varsity Rated 3 Mile XC (Race 49) - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2014
Published by
DyeStatCAL.com
Sep 21st 2014, 10:26pm
Comments
This is a 15 second
+PLUS
preview, subscribe for full access at
plus.runnerspace.com
Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
- Sep 19, 2014 to Sep 20, 2014
Orange County Great Park, 5100 5th St, Irvine, CA, US, 92618
Timing/Results by:
Finished Results - Murrieta - CA - Timing Com
Womens 3 Mile XC Varsity Rated XC
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Carroll, Kelsey
12
San Clemente
17:05.65
1
2
Cahalan, Ashley
12
Vista Murrieta
17:18.20
2
3
Kamas, Elena
9
Homestead
17:19.04
3
4
Belus, Sydney
10
Great Oak
17:22.44
4
5
Magsarili, Marisa
12
West Ranch
17:22.90
5
6
Walker, Taylor
11
Great Oak
17:23.10
6
7
Magnani, Michelle
11
Moorpark
17:25.86
7
8
Melnyk, Megan
12
Crescenta Valley
17:31.00
8
9
Zielinski, Nicole
11
Canyon (Anaheim)
17:33.19
10
Lautanen, Emma
12
Mira Costa
17:34.58
9
11
Katie, Carroll
12
San Clemente
17:35.40
10
12
JOHNSON, ALEXIS
11
Mira Costa
17:35.76
11
13
Brunstein, Natasha
12
Mira Costa
17:36.03
12
14
Ungrady, Alyssa
11
Great Oak
17:36.19
13
15
Allen, Lindsay
10
Homestead
17:36.33
14
16
Aguilar, Samantha
10
Redlands East Va
17:36.45
17
Ramirez Martinez, Vale
12
Vista Murrieta
17:38.42
15
18
Pflughoft, Sandra
9
Great Oak
17:41.13
16
19
Tanaka, Melissa
10
Poly (Long Beach
17:47.25
17
20
Montano, Jonnie
11
Madera South
17:47.67
18
21
Stetkevich, Alexandra
11
Poly (Riverside)
17:48.21
19
22
Reynolds, Michaela
11
Vista Murrieta
17:48.47
20
23
Witzeman, Haley
12
Crescenta Valley
17:48.64
21
24
Iida, Rachel
11
Yorba Linda
17:50.40
22
24
Caravello, Brooke
12
Canyon (Anaheim)
17:50.40
26
Izzo, Katherine
12
Los Alamitos
17:50.52
23
27
Leonard, Sara
9
Canyon (Anaheim)
17:50.55
28
Hall, Hannah
9
Foothill (Santa
17:52.78
24
29
Mang, Elizabeth
11
Rancho Buena Vis
17:54.53
25
30
Yturralde, Kylee
10
Adolfo Camarillo
17:55.41
26
31
Allen, Hannah
12
Homestead
17:57.37
27
32
Almasy, Ashlynn
10
Los Alamitos
17:58.13
28
33
Thomas, Kelly
12
Great Oak
17:59.36
29
34
Bliss, Nicole
10
Los Alamitos
18:00.97
30
35
Gallardo, Jessica
11
Walnut
18:01.06
36
Fillipow, Lauren
10
Poly (Long Beach
18:03.08
31
37
Mackenzie, Quenneville
12
Edison (HB)
18:03.59
32
38
WARD, AVERY
12
Mira Costa
18:04.84
33
39
Tran, Pamela
12
Poly (Long Beach
18:05.32
34
40
Heckel, Sarah
9
Yorba Linda
18:05.42
35
41
Diaz, Leslie
9
Poly (Long Beach
18:06.45
36
42
Gyalay, Monika
12
Moorpark
18:06.60
37
43
Wade, Beth
11
Moorpark
18:08.93
38
44
DABROW, EMILY
12
Foothill (Santa
18:09.80
39
45
Costilla, Angelica
11
Madera South
18:12.43
40
46
Gilmore, Morgan
12
Moorpark
18:15.68
41
47
Stern, Sarah
12
University Irvin
18:16.60
48
Valdez, Julia
10
Poly (Riverside)
18:20.24
42
49
Vitello, Stephanie
11
Santiago (Corona
18:21.06
43
50
Rice, Nicole
10
Great Oak
18:21.68
44
51
Rosales, Brenda
10
Poly (Long Beach
18:24.73
45
52
Nunez, Danielle
12
San Pedro
18:25.00
53
Lyon, Hannah
10
Great Oak
18:25.97
46
54
Hernandez, Taylor
11
West Ranch
18:25.98
47
55
Douds, Juliane
10
Poly (Long Beach
18:26.74
48
56
Vaughn, Natalie
12
Santiago (Corona
18:26.98
49
57
Rendon, Catie
12
Colony
18:27.68
50
58
Lee, Ashley
10
Yorba Linda
18:29.02
51
59
Louis, Alexis
12
Poly (Riverside)
18:31.00
52
60
Wiseman, Alexandria
10
Vista Murrieta
18:32.99
53
61
Wainfan, Mandy
11
Poly (Long Beach
18:33.54
54
62
Armendariz, Alyssa
10
Yorba Linda
18:35.01
55
63
Eisele, Brooke
10
San Clemente
18:35.84
56
64
Cameron, Dana
12
San Pedro
18:37.91
65
Gardea-Molina, Ashley
12
Los Alamitos
18:38.70
57
66
Diaz, Julie
10
Vista Murrieta
18:38.80
58
67
Zamora, Alexa
12
Granite Hills
18:40.89
59
68
Gonzalez, Yovanna
12
Golden Valley
18:41.86
60
69
Chittenden, Elizabeth
10
Mira Costa
18:43.48
61
70
Martinez, Karina
12
Madera South
18:45.40
62
71
Betart, Anahi
12
Walnut
18:46.63
72
Eisele, Amber
11
San Clemente
18:49.83
63
73
Bovee, Melissa
10
Vista Murrieta
18:51.97
64
74
Enyart, Sarah
10
Los Alamitos
18:52.39
65
75
Mencia, Rebecca
11
Crescenta Valley
18:54.15
66
76
Myers, Annie
10
Crescenta Valley
18:54.53
67
77
Pielli, Jacqueline
12
West Ranch
18:55.31
68
78
Gonzales, Marissa
11
Adolfo Camarillo
18:55.52
69
79
Powers, Lauren
11
Adolfo Camarillo
18:56.41
70
80
Robins, Christine
10
Adolfo Camarillo
18:56.52
71
81
Simpkins, Makaysia
11
Golden Valley
18:56.76
72
82
Leora, Tofler
12
Mira Costa
19:00.68
73
83
Nelson, Makenna
12
Santiago (Corona
19:00.99
74
84
MENCHACA, IRIAN
12
Rancho Buena Vis
19:01.32
75
85
Tran, Vanessa
10
Adolfo Camarillo
19:06.02
76
86
Alston, Isabella
10
San Clemente
19:07.12
77
87
Reed, Megan
12
Poly (Riverside)
19:08.39
78
88
Waggoner, Rebecca
12
Foothill (Santa
19:08.74
79
89
Laurent, Kristen
12
San Clemente
19:09.52
80
90
Kramer, Andrea
11
Santiago (Corona
19:10.04
81
91
Jeong, Kara
12
Mira Costa
19:10.71
82
92
Lacey, Heather
11
Granite Hills
19:11.29
83
93
Ramirez, Amanda
9
Rancho Buena Vis
19:12.63
84
94
Uribe, Marisa
12
Colony
19:13.20
85
95
Ibarra, Kalea
9
Poly (Riverside)
19:14.00
86
96
Toarmina, Abby
9
Granite Hills
19:14.44
87
97
Asciak, Taylor
11
Yorba Linda
19:14.51
88
98
Shaffer, Riley
12
Moorpark
19:14.92
89
99
MANIATIS, Marlia
10
Foothill (Santa
19:16.18
90
100
Soria, Dezirae
11
Santiago (Corona
19:16.41
91
101
Lopez, Veronica
11
Golden Valley
19:18.67
92
102
Abell, Celine
11
San Clemente
19:18.68
93
103
Burke, Abigail
9
Poly (Riverside)
19:19.52
94
104
Binnie, Caillie
11
West Ranch
19:20.40
95
105
Serna, Samantha
12
Yorba Linda
19:21.21
96
106
Bishop, Rylee
12
West Ranch
19:21.33
97
107
Estrada, Stephany
11
West Ranch
19:21.41
98
108
Woolfolk, Victoria
10
Foothill (Santa
19:23.59
99
109
El-Farra, Avery
10
West Ranch
19:23.63
100
110
Nelson, Olivia
10
Santiago (Corona
19:26.58
101
111
Packer, Emily
11
Granite Hills
19:27.02
102
112
Hrinko, Sophia
11
Poly (Riverside)
19:27.46
103
113
Pennington, Taylor
11
Edison (HB)
19:28.73
104
114
De Giuli, Marta
12
Homestead
19:29.99
105
115
Patel, Nirali
10
Yorba Linda
19:30.75
106
116
Galvan, Karina
10
Walnut
19:33.05
117
Pacheco, Mayte
11
Moorpark
19:33.15
107
118
Swafford, Claire
11
Rancho Buena Vis
19:35.24
108
119
Morse, Larissa
12
Granite Hills
19:38.11
109
120
Leon, Cheyanne
12
Colony
19:38.19
110
121
Ott, Erika
12
Vista Murrieta
19:38.28
111
122
Rivers, Malia
10
Los Alamitos
19:40.24
112
123
Carr, Aspynn
10
Los Alamitos
19:40.32
113
124
Orellana, Crystal
12
Golden Valley
19:41.18
114
125
Mcauley, Grace
11
Crescenta Valley
19:41.23
115
126
Dorff, Avery
9
Edison (HB)
19:41.82
116
127
Bennyworth, Riley
11
Edison (HB)
19:41.83
117
128
Aufricht, Nicole
11
Homestead
19:42.88
118
129
Muscettola, Isabella
11
Homestead
19:44.06
119
130
Barnhart, Caela
10
Homestead
19:45.45
120
131
Paquette, Christina
12
Foothill (Santa
19:47.11
121
132
Hart, Elizabeth
11
Crescenta Valley
19:54.67
122
133
Cortes, Brenda
10
Adolfo Camarillo
20:03.20
123
134
Bernardo, Samantha
11
Crescenta Valley
20:07.18
124
135
Wyatt, Haley
12
Edison (HB)
20:08.06
125
136
Lais, Alejandra
10
Colony
20:13.58
126
137
Reyes, Mayra
12
Madera South
20:17.61
127
138
Brown, Ryan
10
Edison (HB)
20:17.85
128
139
Stemper, Hannah
12
Foothill (Santa
20:21.58
129
140
Hardie, Morgan
12
Moorpark
20:31.63
130
141
Velazquez, Abril
11
Golden Valley
20:34.23
131
142
Hinson, Bethany
11
Golden Valley
20:36.96
132
143
BROWN, JILLYAN
10
Colony
20:40.03
133
144
Bell, Melissa
12
Adolfo Camarillo
20:40.78
134
145
Richardson, Kamarya
12
Walnut
20:43.99
146
Guitierrez, Lauren
11
Colony
20:55.43
135
147
Tirado, Ana
10
Madera South
20:58.63
136
148
Vargas, Adamaris
9
Madera South
21:08.48
137
149
Condon, Gracie
11
Edison (HB)
21:14.81
138
150
Banvelos, Jannine
10
Colony
21:18.83
139
151
Lindstrom, Jzanessa
9
Granite Hills
21:23.17
140
152
Peterson, Hayleigh
10
Granite Hills
21:35.27
141
153
James, Gariela
9
Madera South
22:04.58
142
154
Frain, Bree
9
Rancho Buena Vis
23:14.72
143
« Videos attached to Meet: »
Beaumont's Andres Vizcarra -- Boys Rated Race Winner 2014 Wo
Boys Blue Frosh 3 Mile XC (Race 34) - Woodbridge Cross Country Cl
Boys Blue Junior 3 Mile XC (Race 38) - Woodbridge Cross Country C
Boys Blue Senior 3 Mile Run XC (Race 40) - Woodbridge Cross Count
Boys Blue Soph 3 Mile XC (Race 36) - Woodbridge Cross Country Cla
Boys Blue Varsity-A 3 Mile XC (Race 42) - Woodbridge Cross Countr
Boys Blue Varsity-B 3 Mile XC (Race 44) - Woodbridge Cross Countr
Boys Doug Speck Sweepstakes 3 Mile XC (Race 52) - Woodbridge Cros
Boys Gold Frosh 3 Mile XC (Race 27) - Woodbridge Cross Country Cl
Boys Gold Junior 3 Mile XC (Race 31) - Woodbridge Cross Country C
Boys Gold Senior 3 Mile XC (Race 33) - Woodbridge Cross Country C
Boys Gold Soph 3 Mile XC (Race 29) - Woodbridge Cross Country Cla
Boys Gold Varsity-A 3 Mile XC (Race 45) - Woodbridge Cross Countr
Boys Gold Varsity-B 3 Mile XC (Race 47) - Woodbridge Cross Countr
Boys Gold/Blue Novice 3 Mile XC (Race 25) - Woodbridge Cross Coun
Boys Red Frosh 3 Mile XC (Race 10) - Woodbridge Cross Country Cla
Boys Red Junior 3 Mile XC (Race 14) - Woodbridge Cross Country Cl
Boys Red Senior 3 Mile XC (Race 16) - Woodbridge Cross Country Cl
Boys Red Soph 3 Mile XC (Race 12) - Woodbridge Cross Country Clas
Boys Red Varsity-A 3 Mile XC (Race 18) - Woodbridge Cross Country
Boys Red Varsity-B 3 Mile XC (Race 20) - Woodbridge Cross Country
Boys Varsity Rated 3 Mile XC (Race 50) - Woodbridge Cross Country
Boys White Frosh 3 Mile XC (Race 3) - Woodbridge Cross Country Cl
Boys White Junior 3 Mile XC (Race 7) - Woodbridge Cross Country C
Boys White Senior 3 Mile XC (Race 9) - Woodbridge Cross Country C
Boys White Soph 3 Mile XC (Race 5) - Woodbridge Cross Country Cla
Boys White Varsity-A 3 Mile XC (Race 21) - Woodbridge Cross Count
Boys White Varsity-B 3 Mile XC (Race 23) - Woodbridge Cross Count
Boys White/Red Novice 3 Mile XC (Race 1) - Woodbridge Cross Count
Brea-Olinda's Austin Tamagno, Male Athlete of the Meet - Woo
Desert Vista's Dani Jones -- Girls Sweepstakes Runner-up 201
Girls Blue Frosh 3 Mile XC (Race 30) - Woodbridge Cross Country C
Girls Blue JV 3 Mile XC (Race 28) - Woodbridge Cross Country Clas
Girls Blue Soph 3 Mile XC (Race 32) - Woodbridge Cross Country Cl
Girls Blue Varsity-A 3 Mile XC (Race 46) - Woodbridge Cross Count
Girls Blue Varsity-B 3 Mile XC (Race 48) - Woodbridge Cross Count
Girls Bob Day Sweepstakes 3 Mile XC (Race 51) - Woodbridge Cross
Girls Gold Frosh 3 Mile XC (Race 37) - Woodbridge Cross Country C
Girls Gold JV 3 Mile XC (Race 35) - Woodbridge Cross Country Clas
Girls Gold Soph 3 Mile XC (Race 39) - Woodbridge Cross Country Cl
Girls Gold Varsity-A 3 Mile XC (Race 41) - Woodbridge Cross Count
Girls Gold Varsity-B 3 Mile XC (Race 43) - Woodbridge Cross Count
Girls Gold/Blue Novice 3 Mile XC (Race 26) - Woodbridge Cross Cou
Girls Red Frosh 3 Mile XC (Race 6) - Woodbridge Cross Country Cla
Girls Red JV 3 Mile XC (Race 4) - Woodbridge Cross Country Classi
Girls Red Soph 3 Mile XC (Race 8) - Woodbridge Cross Country Clas
Girls Red Varsity-A 3 Mile XC (Race 22) - Woodbridge Cross Countr
Girls Red Varsity-B 3 Mile XC (Race 24) - Woodbridge Cross Countr
Girls Varsity Rated 3 Mile XC (Race 49) - Woodbridge Cross Countr
Girls White Frosh 3 Mile XC (Race 13) - Woodbridge Cross Country
Girls White JV 3 Mile XC (Race 11) - Woodbridge Cross Country Cla
Girls White Soph 3 Mile XC (Race 15) - Woodbridge Cross Country C
Girls White Varsity-A 3 Mile XC (Race 17) - Woodbridge Cross Coun
Girls White Varsity-B 3 Mile XC (Race 19) - Woodbridge Cross Coun
Girls White/Red Novice 3 Mile XC (Race 2) - Woodbridge Cross Coun
Great Oak's Destiny Collins, Female Athlete of the Meet - Wo
San Clemente's Kelsey Carroll -- Girls Rated Race Winner 201
Click here
for full results.
Hashtags
#dyestatcal
#high-school
#california
More videos
Boys Blue Varsity-B 3 Mile XC (Race 44) - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2014
Girls Blue Varsity-B 3 Mile XC (Race 48) - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2014
0 shares:
Woodbridge Cross Country Classic presented by ASICS
,
Adolfo Camarillo High Track & Field and Cross Country - Camarillo, California
,
Canyon High Track & Field and Cross Country - Anaheim, California
,
Colony High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Ontario, California
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for San Clemente High Track & Field and Cross Country - San Clemente, California
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2024
2
2023
6
1
2022
8
2
2019
6
2018
2
2016
8
2015
57
21
2014
50
19
2013
70
29
2012
23
19
2011
28
16
2010
14
11
2009
16
5
2008
5
4
Show 11 more
Hashtags
#dyestatcal
#high-school
#california
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!