RS/CA
DS/CAL
A.net/CA
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
San Clemente High Track & Field and Cross Country - San Clemente, California
you RUN the place
700 Avenido Pico, San Clemente, California, 92673, United States
Report
Block
1 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Kush Amin
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
10
)
View
News (
12
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
Videos
Upload Video
Athlete RSS Feed
Watch By Meet
Choose...
2024 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (1)
2024 - Mt. SAC Relays (1)
2023 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (1)
2023 - California CIF Cross Country State Championships (1)
2023 - California CIF Outdoor State Championships (1)
2023 - California CIF SS Masters - Southern Section (1)
2023 - CIF Southern Section XC Championships (1)
2023 - Orange County Cross Country Championships (1)
2022 - California CIF Cross Country State Championships (1)
2022 - CIF Southern Section XC Championships (1)
2022 - CIF Southern Section XC Prelims (1)
2022 - Dana Hills XC Invitational (2)
2022 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (1)
2022 - Orange County Cross Country Championships (1)
2022 - South Coast League XC Finals (1)
2019 - CIF Southern Section XC Championships (1)
2019 - Dana Hills XC Invitational (2)
2019 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (1)
2019 - Orange County Cross Country Championships (2)
2018 - Foot Locker Cross Country Championships (1)
2018 - Foot Locker Cross Country West Regional (1)
2016 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (1)
2016 - California CIF Outdoor State Championships (1)
2016 - California CIF SS Finals - Southern Section (1)
2016 - Meet of Champions Distance Classic at Azusa Pacific University (1)
2016 - Orange County Track and Field Championships (1)
2016 - Sea View League XC Finals (1)
2016 - Stanford Invitational (1)
2016 - William & Mary Colonial Relays (1)
2015 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (1)
2015 - Asics Clovis Cross Country Invitational (1)
2015 - ASICS Cool Breeze Invitational (2)
2015 - California CIF Outdoor State Championships (1)
2015 - California CIF SS Division 1 Prelims - Southern Section (12)
2015 - Dana Hills XC Invitational (8)
2015 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (2)
2015 - Orange County Cross Country Championships (7)
2015 - Sea View League Finals (1)
2015 - Trabuco Hills Invitational (10)
2015 - USATF World Youth Track and Field Trials (1)
2015 - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic presented by ASICS (11)
2014 - Asics Clovis Cross Country Invitational (1)
2014 - California CIF Cross Country State Championships (1)
2014 - California CIF Outdoor State Championships (1)
2014 - California CIF SS Division 1 Prelims - Southern Section (6)
2014 - California CIF SS Finals - Southern Section (1)
2014 - CIF Southern Section XC Championships (1)
2014 - CIF Southern Section XC Prelims (2)
2014 - Dana Hills XC Invitational (8)
2014 - Laguna Hills Cross Country Invitational (2)
2014 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (4)
2014 - Orange County Cross Country Championships (10)
2014 - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic presented by ASICS (13)
2013 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (3)
2013 - California CIF Cross Country State Championships (1)
2013 - California CIF SS Division 1 Prelims - Southern Section (7)
2013 - CIF Southern Section XC Championships (1)
2013 - CIF Southern Section XC Prelims (3)
2013 - Dana Hills XC Invitational (8)
2013 - Irvine Invitational (16)
2013 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (5)
2013 - Orange County Cross Country Championships (5)
2013 - Stanford XC Invitational (1)
2013 - Trabuco Hills Invitational (12)
2013 - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic presented by ASICS (8)
2012 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (3)
2012 - California CIF Cross Country State Championships (1)
2012 - CIF Southern Section XC Championships (1)
2012 - Dana Hills XC Invitational (8)
2012 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (2)
2012 - Orange County Cross Country Championships (7)
2012 - South Coast League XC Finals (1)
2011 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (3)
2011 - California CIF Cross Country State Championships (2)
2011 - California CIF SS Finals - Southern Section (2)
2011 - Dana Hills XC Invitational (8)
2011 - Orange County Cross Country Championships (7)
2011 - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic presented by ASICS (6)
2010 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (4)
2010 - California CIF Cross Country State Championships (1)
2010 - California CIF Outdoor State Championships (2)
2010 - California CIF SS Finals - Southern Section (2)
2010 - California CIF SS Masters - Southern Section (1)
2010 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (4)
2009 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (4)
2009 - California CIF Outdoor State Championships (2)
2009 - California CIF SS Finals - Southern Section (4)
2009 - California CIF SS Masters - Southern Section (3)
2009 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (3)
2008 - California CIF Outdoor State Championships (5)
Folders
2011 / 2012 - (2 videos)
2012 / 2013 - (2 videos)
2013 / 2014 - (3 videos)
2014 / 2015 - (3 videos)
All Videos
Search
Race 01 - Boys Freshmen (D1) - Dana Hills Invite 2011
Published by
Donal Pearce
Sep 25th 2011, 3:54am
Comments
Dana Hills XC Invitational
- Sep 24, 2011
Dana Hills High School, 33333 Golden Lantern, Dana Point, CA, US, 92629
Mens 3 Mile XC Frosh Division 1 XC
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Holland, Josh
9
Bishop Gorman
15:42.9
2
Harned, Sammy
9
Dana Hills
15:58.6
1
3
Holland, Jacob
9
Bishop Gorman
16:00.0
4
Kushen, Sander
9
Tesoro
16:30.5
2
5
zteam, sen6m
12
Millikan
16:34.4
3
6
Jacobs, Kyle
9
Aliso Niguel
16:44.9
4
7
Arvizu, Anthony
9
Great Oak
16:46.9
5
8
Bowen, Jason
9
Great Oak
16:47.4
6
9
Andrew, Brion
9
Rancho Buena Vis
16:50.1
7
10
McCabe, Patrick
9
Trabuco Hills XC
16:55.7
8
11
Jimenez, Alfonso
9
Paramount
16:56.4
9
12
Baez, Christian
9
Chula Vista
16:58.3
13
Patel, Akhil
9
Capistrano Valle
16:58.7
10
14
Carvajal, David
9
Great Oak
17:01.1
11
15
Moore, Nicholas
9
Tesoro
17:01.4
12
16
King, Jacob
9
Capistrano Valle
17:08.6
13
17
Smith, Keaton
9
Dana Hills
17:09.0
14
18
Drinkward, Jonathan
9
Tesoro
17:13.4
15
19
Perez, Flaviano
9
Santa Ana
17:15.6
16
20
DeLong, Garrett
9
Mt Carmel
17:16.6
17
21
Lansing, Matt
9
Capistrano Valle
17:17.7
18
22
Cassidy, Brendan
9
Poway
17:18.5
19
23
Avelar, Aldo
9
Paramount
17:20.2
20
24
Contreras, Horacio
9
Fountain Valley
17:21.0
21
25
Couvrette, Tyler
9
Poway
17:21.8
22
26
Clark, Cade
9
Santiago (Corona
17:22.8
23
27
Fillimore, Quinn
9
Poway
17:29.1
24
28
Olson, Elliot
9
Dana Hills
17:29.5
25
29
Borges, Brayden
9
Capistrano Valle
17:29.9
26
30
Abutin, Brandon
9
Mt Carmel
17:31.0
27
31
Stigler, Jack
9
Great Oak
17:31.5
28
32
Binni, George
9
Great Oak
17:34.5
29
33
Brouwer, Daniel
9
University Irvin
17:36.7
30
34
Greenberg, Kobi
9
Dana Hills
17:37.4
31
35
Robinson, Sam
9
Mt Carmel
17:37.8
32
36
Mitchell, Garrett
9
Tesoro
17:38.2
33
37
Karlen, Logan
9
Santiago (Corona
17:42.6
34
38
Serna, Gabriel
9
Santa Ana Valley
17:43.5
35
39
Coward, Zack
9
Great Oak
17:44.4
36
40
Hayne, Ian
9
Poway
17:46.3
37
41
Tyrell-Smith, Andrew
9
Capistrano Valle
17:46.8
38
42
Perleberg, Eli
9
Great Oak
17:47.6
39
43
Whitney, Erik
9
Poway
17:49.0
40
44
zteam, frosh4m
9
Millikan
17:49.3
41
45
Trejo, Shawn
9
Tesoro
17:50.3
42
46
Nash, Galyn
9
Fountain Valley
17:51.4
43
47
Severin, David
9
Bishop Gorman
17:52.4
48
Boyd, Ryan
9
Mt Carmel
17:55.0
44
49
Regalado, Diego
9
Santa Ana
17:56.0
45
50
Kohls, Ryan
9
Capistrano Valle
17:56.4
46
51
Nathan, Pryer
9
Capistrano Valle
17:57.0
47
52
Mettler, Jeff
9
Arcadia
17:57.6
48
53
Russell, Shanti
9
Aliso Niguel
17:57.9
49
54
Scott-Solache, James
9
Great Oak
18:01.3
55
Valdez, Ethan
9
Great Oak
18:01.7
56
Martinez, Joseph
9
Fountain Valley
18:02.9
50
57
Brody, Barnhill
9
Rancho Buena Vis
18:04.6
51
58
Dominguez, Danny
9
Santa Ana
18:06.1
52
59
Kuhlman, Eric
9
Great Oak
18:06.4
60
Starr, Braden
9
Great Oak
18:08.7
61
Sanchez, Miguel
9
Santa Ana Valley
18:09.4
53
62
Bethurum, Bobby
9
Trabuco Hills XC
18:09.9
54
63
Prefontaine, James
9
Dana Hills
18:12.4
55
64
Palmer, Jordan
9
Santiago (Corona
18:12.8
56
65
Taylor, Jackson
9
San Clemente
18:13.6
57
66
Magana, Moises
9
Santa Ana Valley
18:15.1
58
67
Barragan, Brian
9
Wilson (Long Bea
18:15.5
68
Smudz, Brannon
9
Poway
18:15.9
59
69
Smith, Alex
9
Dana Hills
18:17.1
60
70
Yi, Alexander
9
University Irvin
18:21.3
61
71
Sams, Nick
9
Great Oak
18:22.7
72
Davari, Makhan
9
University Irvin
18:23.1
62
73
Mireles, Alexis
9
Santa Ana
18:23.5
63
74
Magee, Nate
9
Dana Hills
18:23.9
64
75
Brault, Ian
9
Capistrano Valle
18:24.7
76
Voss, Jacob
9
Rancho Buena Vis
18:25.1
65
77
Holler, Austin
9
Great Oak
18:26.0
78
Guillory, Latham
9
Great Oak
18:26.4
79
Mullen, Sean
9
Trabuco Hills XC
18:26.8
66
80
Martin, William
9
Capistrano Valle
18:27.6
81
Stewart, Zack
9
Great Oak
18:28.3
82
Fong, Jason
9
Arcadia
18:28.6
67
83
Pascual, Andrew
9
Aliso Niguel
18:30.8
68
84
Lee, Josh
9
Santiago (Corona
18:34.8
69
85
McGrann, Keaton
9
Trabuco Hills XC
18:35.8
70
86
Zhou, Michael
9
Tesoro
18:36.5
71
87
Yano, Kyle
9
Trabuco Hills XC
18:37.9
72
88
Suttle, Jared
9
Santiago (Corona
18:39.6
73
89
Van Pattan, Jacob
9
Capistrano Valle
18:40.4
90
Munoz, Diego
9
Paramount
18:41.6
74
91
Martens, Kairo
9
Dana Hills
18:46.2
92
Anno, Bryan
9
Tesoro
18:46.6
75
93
Valencia, Roberto
9
Fallbrook
18:47.0
94
Cassens, Nathan
9
Trabuco Hills XC
18:49.0
76
95
Perez, James
9
Trabuco Hills XC
18:50.3
77
96
Arzate, Angel
9
Paramount
18:50.9
78
97
Liem, James
9
Arcadia
18:52.6
79
98
Brandon, Cortez
9
Rancho Buena Vis
18:56.5
80
99
Schiedow, Tanner
9
University Irvin
18:57.0
81
100
Sloan, Billy
9
Dana Hills
18:57.8
101
Banks, Andrew
9
San Clemente
18:58.1
82
102
Briggs, Austin
9
San Clemente
18:58.9
83
103
Griffith, Jacob
9
Capistrano Valle
18:59.3
104
Odom, Evan
9
Rancho Buena Vis
19:01.4
84
105
Acomb, Tanner
9
Great Oak
19:03.6
106
Estupinan, AJ
9
Tesoro
19:05.3
107
Price, Zachary
9
Arcadia
19:06.2
85
108
McCusker, Ian
9
Tesoro
19:06.5
109
Carpenter, Austin
9
Tesoro
19:06.9
110
McCusker, Avery
9
Tesoro
19:07.2
111
Mull, Henry
9
Poway
19:07.6
86
112
Hood, Joel
9
Great Oak
19:07.9
113
Kendall, Bradley
9
Capistrano Valle
19:08.2
114
Franco, Colton
9
Dana Hills
19:09.4
115
Peterson, Christopher
9
Trabuco Hills XC
19:10.5
116
Chen, Justin
9
Arcadia
19:13.0
87
117
Zubak, Tyler
9
Santiago (Corona
19:14.3
88
118
Essex, Trent
9
Trabuco Hills XC
19:17.0
119
Leiva, Alexander
9
Tesoro
19:17.4
120
Lin, Justn
9
University Irvin
19:17.7
89
121
Brown, Michael
9
Trabuco Hills XC
19:22.4
122
Del Rio, Jose
9
Santa Ana
19:22.7
90
123
Clement, Brendan
9
Mt Carmel
19:23.0
91
124
Jedynak, John
9
San Clemente
19:23.3
92
125
Dochterman, Tristan
9
Tesoro
19:23.7
126
Maldonado, Javier
9
Aliso Niguel
19:24.5
93
127
Chen, Chris
9
Arcadia
19:24.9
94
128
Torres, Alejandro
9
Paramount
19:27.9
95
129
Freeman, Brian
9
Santiago (Corona
19:29.2
96
130
Ralls, Tanner
9
Santiago (Corona
19:30.5
131
Smith, Zane
9
Tesoro
19:30.9
132
Amberger, Connor
9
Aliso Niguel
19:31.2
97
133
Lynch, Ryan
9
Capistrano Valle
19:32.4
134
Kempf, Addison
9
Great Oak
19:33.0
135
Berwoert, Blake
9
Great Oak
19:33.4
136
Chiu, Benjaman
9
University Irvin
19:34.9
98
137
Fields, Daniel
9
Aliso Niguel
19:35.2
99
138
Arroyo, Luis
9
Chula Vista
19:36.9
139
Arbet, Tyler
9
Great Oak
19:39.3
140
Koh, Sean
9
Arcadia
19:40.6
100
141
Jacques, Jesse
9
Great Oak
19:42.1
142
Rudy, Matt
9
Tesoro
19:42.7
143
Long, Ryan
9
University Irvin
19:43.2
101
144
Andrade, Christian
9
Paramount
19:43.7
102
145
Artiga, Oliver
9
Arcadia
19:44.1
146
Smith, Eric
9
Mt Carmel
19:44.4
103
147
Weaver, Hunter
9
Great Oak
19:45.8
148
Mansell, Austen
9
Great Oak
19:49.2
149
Taylor, Cortland
9
San Clemente
19:49.5
104
150
Grant, Kevin
9
University Irvin
19:49.9
151
Burke, Brendon
9
Dana Hills
19:53.5
152
Theobald, Matthew
9
Great Oak
19:53.9
153
Chen, Ruo YU
9
Arcadia
19:54.3
154
Mendez, Geovanni
9
Dana Hills
19:59.0
155
zteam, jun4m
11
Millikan
20:02.8
105
156
Petersen, Reid
9
Tesoro
20:03.8
157
Hsu, William
9
Arcadia
20:04.2
158
zteam, frosh7m
9
Millikan
20:07.5
106
159
Lwin, Henry
9
Arcadia
20:07.8
160
Chen, Dennis
9
Arcadia
20:11.6
161
Roecker, Ryan
9
Tesoro
20:14.3
162
Malcomson, Ryan
9
Great Oak
20:16.4
163
Nguyen, Ethan
9
Fountain Valley
20:16.9
107
164
Wilson, Charlie
9
San Clemente
20:26.1
108
165
Lu, Andy
9
Arcadia
20:27.7
166
Johnston, Trey
9
Capistrano Valle
20:32.4
167
zteam, sen2m
12
Millikan
20:35.3
109
168
Balder, Quinn
9
Great Oak
20:36.5
169
Lapham, Cameron
9
Great Oak
20:36.9
170
Gilbert, James
9
Fountain Valley
20:37.8
110
171
Olson, Cameron
9
Trabuco Hills XC
20:39.1
172
Chiu, Carlos
9
Great Oak
20:41.5
173
zteam, sen5m
12
Millikan
20:41.8
111
174
Hastings, Hayden
9
Rancho Buena Vis
20:42.1
112
175
Hwang, Joseph
9
University Irvin
20:42.4
176
Hoang, Eric
9
University Irvin
20:49.7
177
Scott, Michael
9
University Irvin
20:50.0
178
Canter, Aaron
9
Aliso Niguel
20:52.2
113
179
Perez, Christopher
9
Santiago (Corona
20:54.3
180
Li, Kevin
9
University Irvin
20:55.6
181
Hofmann, Forrest
9
Arcadia
20:56.0
182
Ceja, Gabriel
9
Trabuco Hills XC
20:57.4
183
Amin, Kush
9
San Clemente
20:57.8
114
184
Liu, Howard
9
Arcadia
20:58.2
185
Hattem, Dillon
9
Capistrano Valle
21:00.9
186
Acosta, Edgar
9
Santa Ana Valley
21:01.3
115
187
Siddiqui, Ameer
9
University Irvin
21:06.7
188
Kaiser, Miguel
9
Tesoro
21:07.6
189
Ong, Desmund
9
Arcadia
21:08.3
190
Roberts, Zach
9
Tesoro
21:09.4
191
Castanada, Anthony
9
Arcadia
21:12.7
192
Fuentes, Elias
9
Arcadia
21:13.1
193
Lundquist, Cordin
9
Great Oak
21:17.6
194
Ellis, Hosea
9
Arcadia
21:18.7
195
Edwards, Cole
9
Great Oak
21:19.0
196
Epstein, Cody
9
University Irvin
21:23.8
197
Biarbe, Austin
9
Tesoro
21:24.9
198
Engelman, David
9
Fountain Valley
21:26.1
116
199
Simonji, Jonathan
9
Capistrano Valle
21:26.4
200
Yevilov, Jordan
9
Capistrano Valle
21:28.1
201
Rodriguez, Eduardo
9
Fountain Valley
21:29.8
117
202
Gollick, Dean
9
Capistrano Valle
21:30.2
203
Jin, Chris
9
Capistrano Valle
21:33.3
204
Bautista, Jesus
9
Santa Ana Valley
21:36.4
118
205
Mancini, Luca
9
Rancho Buena Vis
21:37.4
119
206
Stoffel, Hunter
9
Capistrano Valle
21:40.9
207
Hanson, Peter
9
Trabuco Hills XC
21:41.6
208
Rivera, Diego
9
Fountain Valley
21:42.1
209
Manavi, Nima
9
San Clemente
21:42.4
210
Hermesman, Nicholas
9
Great Oak
21:42.8
211
Morrison, Jesse
9
San Clemente
21:50.0
212
Chaudhry, Animesh
9
Arcadia
21:50.5
213
Feliscuzo, Joshua
9
Tesoro
21:52.1
214
Gilbert, William
9
Fountain Valley
21:52.6
215
Ngo, Uy-Long
9
Fountain Valley
21:56.8
216
Schinker, Carl
9
University Irvin
21:57.9
217
Stewart, Garrett
9
Wilson (Long Bea
21:58.4
218
Tran, Thomas
9
Arcadia
21:58.9
219
Oseguero, Robert
9
Fountain Valley
21:59.9
220
Cervantes, Jesus
9
Paramount
22:02.1
120
221
Parikh, Shiv
9
San Clemente
22:02.5
222
Miranda, Rafael
9
Great Oak
22:04.5
223
Nguyen, Nathan
9
Fountain Valley
22:04.8
224
Hill, Cole
9
Trabuco Hills XC
22:08.2
225
Sturges, Jeremy
9
Trabuco Hills XC
22:08.6
226
Zibas, Chandler
9
San Clemente
22:09.0
227
Allibus-Anderson, Sore
9
Capistrano Valle
22:09.5
228
Lee, Jacob
9
Trabuco Hills XC
22:12.2
229
Dong, Jiahao
9
Arcadia
22:13.5
230
Dorr, Derek
9
Trabuco Hills XC
22:13.9
231
Barriga, Lucas
9
Tesoro
22:18.7
232
Rowan, Shawn
9
Great Oak
22:19.0
233
Agahi, Kaveh
9
University Irvin
22:28.9
234
Marquez, Jerome
9
Arcadia
22:34.6
235
Ulrich, Ethan
9
Trabuco Hills XC
22:37.0
236
Yosafi, Imran
9
Fountain Valley
22:38.8
237
Tomy, Jerin
9
University Irvin
22:41.8
238
Moreira, Joseph
9
University Irvin
22:42.7
239
Glidden, Matt
9
Capistrano Valle
22:48.3
240
zteam, frosh6m
9
Millikan
22:48.9
121
241
Espinoza, Jesse
9
Santa Ana Valley
22:53.9
122
242
Anderson, Ryan
9
Capistrano Valle
22:54.8
243
Matsumoto, Jonathan
9
Arcadia
22:55.5
244
HE, Andy
9
Arcadia
22:55.9
245
Mendez, Jose
9
Santa Ana Valley
22:56.6
123
246
Nguyen, Cuong
9
Fountain Valley
23:00.6
247
Wells, Joshua
9
Great Oak
23:03.6
248
Bacon, James
9
San Clemente
23:05.8
249
LI, William
9
Arcadia
23:13.6
250
Brenkus, Mitchell
9
Great Oak
23:14.8
251
Lee, Tim
9
Arcadia
23:16.2
252
Leffler, Bryan
9
Aliso Niguel
23:19.9
253
Alia, Marco
9
Santa Ana
23:27.0
124
254
Pecanic, James
9
University Irvin
23:27.4
255
Arellano, Francisco
9
Santa Ana Valley
23:31.6
256
Moretti, Mathew
9
Capistrano Valle
23:47.1
257
Duarte, Miguel
9
Santa Ana Valley
23:55.0
258
Grace, Ryan
9
Trabuco Hills XC
23:59.4
259
Hamill, Brenden
9
Rancho Buena Vis
24:05.0
260
Vu, Alan
9
Fountain Valley
24:05.3
261
Lopez, Matthew
9
Mt Carmel
24:11.6
125
262
Bui, Dylan
9
Fountain Valley
24:22.1
263
Harris, Jonathan
9
Great Oak
25:49.1
264
Avila, Javier
9
Santa Ana Valley
26:44.0
265
Juarez, Carlos
9
San Clemente
26:44.0
266
Montes, Alejandro
9
Wilson (Long Bea
26:44.0
267
Oropeza, Ryan
9
Fountain Valley
26:44.0
268
zteam, jun2m
11
Millikan
26:44.0
269
McDougal, Taylor
9
San Clemente
26:44.0
270
Martinez, Javier
9
Santa Ana Valley
26:44.0
271
Rosas, Eduardo
9
San Clemente
26:44.0
« Videos attached to Meet: »
Race 01 - Boys Freshmen (D1) - Dana Hills Invite 2011
Race 02 - Girls Freshmen (D1) - Dana Hills Invite 2011
Race 03 - Boys Sophomore (D1) - Dana Hills Invite 2011
Race 04 - Girls Sophomore (D1) - Dana Hills Invite 2011
Race 05 - Boys Junior (D1) - Dana Hills Invite 2011
Race 06 - Girls Junior (D1) - Dana Hills Invite 2011
Race 07 - Boys Senior (D1) - Dana Hills Invite 2011
Race 08 - Girls Senior (D1) - Dana Hills Invite 2011
Race 09 - Boys Senior (D2) - Dana Hills Invite 2011
Race 10 - Girls Senior (D2) - Dana Hills Invite 2011
Race 11 - Boys Junior (D2) - Dana Hills Invite 2011
Race 12 - Girls Junior (D2) - Dana Hills Invite 2011
Race 13 - Boys Sophomore (D2) - Dana Hills Invite 2011
Race 14 - Girls Sophomore (D2) - Dana Hills Invite 2011
Race 15 - Boys Freshmen (D2) - Dana Hills Invite 2011
Race 16 - Girls Freshmen (D2) - Dana Hills Invite 2011
Race 17 - Boys Senior (D3) - Dana Hills Invite 2011
Race 18 - Girls Junior/Senior (D3) - Dana Hills Invite 2011
Race 19 - Boys Junior (D2) - Dana Hills Invite 2011
Race 20 - Girls Frosh/Soph (D3) - Dana Hills Invite 2011
Race 21 - Boys Sophomore (D3) - Dana Hills Invite 2011
Race 22 - Boys Freshmen (D3) - Dana Hills Invite 2011
Click here
for full results.
Hashtags
#dana
#hills
#invitational
#puma
More videos
Boys Blue Senior 3 Mile Run XC (Race 40) - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2014
296 shares:
Dana Hills XC Invitational
,
Aliso Niguel High Track & Field and Cross Country - Aliso Viejo, California
,
Arcadia High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Arcadia, California
,
Bishop Gorman High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Las Vegas, Nevada
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for San Clemente High Track & Field and Cross Country - San Clemente, California
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2024
2
2023
6
1
2022
8
2
2019
6
2018
2
2016
8
2015
57
21
2014
50
19
2013
70
29
2012
23
19
2011
28
16
2010
14
11
2009
16
5
2008
5
4
Show 11 more
Hashtags
#dana
#hills
#invitational
#puma
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!